International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX




WADUK SAGULING PADALARANG JABAR


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX
WADUK SAGULING PADALARANG JABAR - 20/25 Sep 2016 2016

Tuesday, 20. of September 2016

   1:00 PM  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:25 PM  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:50 PM  Open Women Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:15 PM  Open Women Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Wednesday, 21. of September 2016

   1:00 PM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:35 PM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:10 PM  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:45 PM  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   3:20 PM  Open Men Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   3:55 PM  Open Men Heat 6 Wakeboard Qualifications  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Thursday, 22. of September 2016

   8:00 AM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   8:35 AM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:10 AM  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard LCQ  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:45 AM  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:10 AM  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:00 PM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Quarter finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:35 PM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Quarter finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:05 PM  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Quarter finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:35 PM  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Quarter finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 24. of September 2016

   1:30 PM  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:00 PM  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:30 PM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   3:05 PM  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 25. of September 2016

   9:00 AM  Open Women Wakeboard Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:00 AM  Open Men Wakeboard Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved