International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: I Parada Ciruito Colombiano de Wakeboard




Club Deportivo Wakeboard Guatape


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Pro Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Pro Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
I Parada Ciruito Colombiano de Wakeboard
Club Deportivo Wakeboard Guatape - 23/25 Mar 2019

Saturday, 23. of March 2019

   7:00 a. m.  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 24. of March 2019

   8:00 a. m.  Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Monday, 25. of March 2019

   8:00 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved