International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Club Campestre - Llanogrande


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Pro Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Pro Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Less than 5 Wakeboard  (pdf)
2 Campeonato Mix and Match Wakeboard
Club Campestre - Llanogrande - 10/14 Oct 2019

Thursday, 10. of October 2019

     Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 12 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 12 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Friday, 11. of October 2019

     Under 12 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 12. of October 2019

     Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Less than 5 Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Less than 5 Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Lees than 5 Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 13. of October 2019

     Pro Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Less than 5 Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Monday, 14. of October 2019

     Pro Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved