International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF Spanish Wakeboard boat National Championships




Pantano de la baells - Berga


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 IWWF Spanish Wakeboard boat National Championships
Pantano de la baells - Berga - 21/22 Sep 2019

2019 IWWF Spanish Wakeboard boat National Championships - Individual classification

2019 IWWF Spanish Wakeboard boat National Championships

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Tamaral Torres Noah  
ESP
 
25,22 66,78        
2 Mesa Fernandez Vivancos Isabel  
ESP
 
14,56 33,44        
3 Mercado Gomez Paula  
ESP
 
10,00 20,56        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Baz Unibaso Ander  
ESP
 
25,11 63,78        
2 Martin Nieto Hugo  
ESP
 
22,22 42,56        
3 Muņos Carbonell Alvaro  
ESP
 
13,89 26,78        
4 Mercado Gomez Julian  
ESP
 
10,11 20,44        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Ceballos Paradeda Ulises  
ESP
 
34,45 68,44        
2 Esteban Gallego Adrian  
ESP
 
41,78 54,89        
3 Martinez Ocaņa Pablo  
ESP
 
19,56 28,45        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Benito Sanchez Natalia  
ESP
 
45,56 33,33        
2 Riu Palau Cristina  
ESP
 
28,22 24,22        
3 Fernandez Esteban Betsabé  
ESP
 
30,56 23,45        
4 Goya Quijano Ines  
ESP
 
25,00 20,00        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Druille Alonso Martin  
ESP
 
67,89 80,67        
2 Caņizares Cercas Mario  
ESP
 
35,11 39,11        
3 Uzel Tanguy  
ESP
 
29,00 32,11        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Torres Fernandez Jaime  
ESP
 
43,67 58,67        
2 Sevilla Baque Daniel  
ESP
 
38,33 41,56        
3 Macho Antonio  
ESP
 
40,67 37,22        
4 Peņa Jimenez Ivan  
ESP
 
7,22 25,34        
5 Mercado Julian  
ESP
 
3,67 13,67        
6 Dosta Genis Josep  
ESP
 
15,33 DNS        

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Casaus Lopez Carlos  
ESP
 
54,11 44,11        
2 Unibaso Undabeitia Joseba  
ESP
 
16,78 22,45        
3 Carlos Camafreita Juan  
ESP
 
22,11 20,22        
4 Muņoz Martin Miguel  
ESP
 
9,11 13,11        
5 Borras Lavin Oriol  
ESP
 
13,67 10,56        

Open Women Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Benito Sanchez Natalia*  
ESP
 
99,89 100,00        

Open Men Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Dosta Genis Josep  
ESP
 
53,11 80,67        
2 Dosta Vidal Enric  
ESP
 
52,55 76,11        
3 Becqueriaux Luis  
ESP
 
1,00 74,33        
4 Fernandez Franquesa Marcel  
ESP
 
30,00 42,44        
5 Carlos Camafreita Juan  
ESP
 
2,89 21,00        
6 Martin Nieto Hugo  
ESP
 
9,45 19,11        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved