International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2019




Windsor Wake School


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results


All results (pdf)
Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2019
Windsor Wake School - 20/21 Jul 2019

Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2019 - Individual classification

Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate Bateau 2019

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1   Bertogal Ethan *FRA
FRA
 
43,67   59,33      
2   Imbach Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
21,67   39,44      
3   Lucquin Edgard *FRA
FRA
 
18,11   23,22      

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1   Paget Axel *FRA
FRA
 
79,66   79,00      
2   Comollo Stefanojames *ITA
ITA
 
79,33   58,56      
3   Bordas Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
30,22   34,11      
4   Imbach Baptiste *FRA
FRA
 
17,23   25,89      
5   Paindestre Austin *FRA
FRA
 
14,34 27,45 25,33      
6   Meslet Piero *FRA
FRA
 
6,22 26,00 9,78      
7   Antomori Matisse *FRA
FRA
 
3,56 20,11        
8   Bertrand Paul-Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
4,45 3,33        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1   Charraud Camille *FRA
FRA
 
32,89   77,44      
2   Chauvet Esteban *FRA
FRA
 
30,89   31,89      
3   Wache Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
10,45   11,78      
4   Saignette Raphael *FRA
FRA
 
16,89   2,00      

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1   Piana Alize *ITA
ITA
 
68,11   75,00      
2   Godet Aurélie *FRA
FRA
 
61,45   40,56      
3   Clerebout Severine *BEL
BEL
 
24,67   39,55      
4   Imbach Laurine *FRA
FRA
 
13,78   23,56      
5   Rougier Julie *FRA
FRA
 
6,11   19,56      

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1   Levert Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
92,44   83,00      
2   Benzidane Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
70,33   75,56      
3   Langlois Lucas *FRA
FRA
 
75,22   61,67      
4   Cadoux Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
72,33   60,22      
5   Duquesnoy Daniel *FRA
FRA
 
51,11   45,44      
6   Calvez Yann *FRA
FRA
 
67,78   26,56      

Masters Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1   Verigneaux Romain *FRA
FRA
 
53,00   80,00      
2   Rossignol Julien *FRA
FRA
 
50,11   62,67      
3   Dupontreue Charles *FRA
FRA
 
25,22   52,89      
4   Masson Vincent *FRA
FRA
 
30,33   34,89      
5   Crawford John *FRA
FRA
 
1,00   1,00      

Veterans Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1   Maestri Christophe *FRA
FRA
 
64,56   64,11      
2   Diotallevi Xavier *FRA
FRA
 
52,11   58,44      
3   Invernizzi Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
37,33   35,56      
4   Imbach Bertrand *FRA
FRA
 
19,33 21,11 22,22      
5   Chauvet Franck *FRA
FRA
 
20,33 25,45 20,56      
6   De Mattos Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
18,11   11,67      
7   Imbach Robin *FRA
FRA
 
12,00 20,45        

Open Men Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   *Levert Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
37,67 47,78        
2   *Bertrand Paul-Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
24,00 32,11        
3   *Dupontreue Charles *FRA
FRA
 
11,11 16,78        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Charraud Camille *FRA
FRA
 
32,89 77,44        
2   Chauvet Esteban *FRA
FRA
 
30,89 31,89        
3   Wache Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
10,45 11,78        
4   Saignette Raphael *FRA
FRA
 
16,89 2,00        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Piana Alize *ITA
ITA
 
68,11 75,00        
2   Godet Aurélie *FRA
FRA
 
61,45 40,56        
3   Clerebout Severine *BEL
BEL
 
24,67 39,55        
4   Imbach Laurine *FRA
FRA
 
13,78 23,56        
5   Rougier Julie *FRA
FRA
 
6,11 19,56        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Levert Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
92,44 83,00        
2   Benzidane Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
70,33 75,56        
3   Langlois Lucas *FRA
FRA
 
75,22 61,67        
4   Cadoux Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
72,33 60,22        
5   Duquesnoy Daniel *FRA
FRA
 
51,11 45,44        
6   Calvez Yann *FRA
FRA
 
67,78 26,56        

Masters Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Verigneaux Romain *FRA
FRA
 
53,00 80,00        
2   Rossignol Julien *FRA
FRA
 
50,11 62,67        
3   Dupontreue Charles *FRA
FRA
 
25,22 52,89        
4   Masson Vincent *FRA
FRA
 
30,33 34,89        
5   Crawford John *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 1,00        

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Bertogal Ethan *FRA
FRA
 
43,67 59,33        
2   Imbach Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
21,67 39,44        
3   Lucquin Edgard *FRA
FRA
 
18,11 23,22        

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Imbach Jules *FRA
FRA
 
16,67 38,78        
2   Pellet Ugo *FRA
FRA
 
10,78 31,22        
3   Carrara Eliott *FRA
FRA
 
16,34 25,22        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Bouffier Jazz *FRA
FRA
 
14,23 38,78        
2   Gregoire Marine *FRA
FRA
 
25,56 32,33        
3   Pairault Eden *FRA
FRA
 
22,00 30,11        
4   Carrara Thalia *FRA
FRA
 
26,56 25,44        
5   Luquet-Unanue Astrid *FRA
FRA
 
18,22 23,11        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved