International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Nautique Wakefest Hong Kong 2019




Tai Po Waterfront Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results

Nautique Wakefest Hong Kong 2019
Tai Po Waterfront Park - 20/22 Sep 2019

Friday, 20. of September 2019

   8:45  Novice Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:00  Novice Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:00  Novice Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:25  Intermediate Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00  Intermediate Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00  Intermediate Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Advanced Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Advanced Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Advanced Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:45  Advanced Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:10  Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Novice Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:15  Novice Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:45  Intermediate Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  Intermediate Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  Advanced Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  Advanced Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:45  Advanced Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 21. of September 2019

   8:45  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   8:45  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:30  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:30  Outlaw Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:30  Outlaw Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:45  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:45  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:50  Outlaw Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:35  Intermediate Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:54  Advanced Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:15  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 22. of September 2019

   8:00  Novice Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   8:30  Novice Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:15  Intermediate Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:00  Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30  Advanced Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Outlaw Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:15  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved