International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 1er. Nacional de Wakeboard 2019




Acuaski


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Women Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard - Heat results

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard - Heat results

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard - Heat results

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
1er. Nacional de Wakeboard 2019
Acuaski - 29/30 Mar 2019

Saturday, 30. of March 2019

   08:00 a. m.  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   08:18 a. m.  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   08:36 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:00 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:18 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:48 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:18 a. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:36 a. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:54 a. m.  Veterans Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:27 a. m.  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:51 a. m.  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:09 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:33 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:10 p. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard LCQ              
   01:20 p. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:58 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard LCQ              
   02:00 p. m.  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:18 p. m.  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:30 p. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:12 p. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:48 p. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:06 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:18 p. m.  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:45 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   05:09 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   05:33 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved