International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Wakeboard Championships




Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 40 Veteran Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Wakeboard Championships
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates - 19/23 Nov 2019

Tuesday, 19. of November 2019

   8:00 AM  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30 AM  Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:00 PM  Over 30 Master Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:00 PM  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Wednesday, 20. of November 2019

   8:00 AM  Junior Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:45 AM  Over 40 Veteran Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:15 AM  Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00 AM  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:30 PM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Thursday, 21. of November 2019

   8:00 AM  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:15 AM  Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:45 AM  Over 30 Master Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00 AM  Junior Women Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:45 AM  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:15 PM  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:30 PM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Friday, 22. of November 2019

   8:00 AM  Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:00 AM  Over 30 Master Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:15 AM  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30 AM  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:45 PM  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:00 PM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   4:00 PM  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   4:30 PM  Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 23. of November 2019

   8:00 AM  Over 40 Veteran Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   8:30 AM  Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   9:15 AM  Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:00 AM  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30 AM  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30 PM  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:00 PM  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   1:45 PM  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   2:30 PM  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved