International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Belarus - Poland


Minsk lake Ptich


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
  Overall Open Team classification
Belarus - Poland
Minsk lake Ptich - 11/12 Jul 2009 2009

Belarus - Poland

11 July 2009 .

  Following    Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Open Men Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Open Men Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 19 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Open Men Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Jump Preliminary  start list 
  0:00    Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Open Men Slalom Final  start list 
  0:00    Open Ladies Slalom Final  start list 
  10:00    Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  12:00    Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  16:00    Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  18:30    Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final  start list 

12 July 2009 .

  Following    Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final  start list 
  0:00    Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Open Men Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final  start list 
  Following    Junior Boys under 19 Jump Final  start list 
  Following    Junior Girls under 19 Jump Final  start list 
  Following    Open Men Jump Final  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Jump Final  start list 
  9:30    Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final  start list 
  11:30    Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved