International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Finále Slovenského pohára 2009


Koice Nad Jazerom


Results

  All skiers Jump 4. kolo SP 165
  All skiers Jump 4. kolo SP 150
  All skiers Overall 165
  All skiers Overall 150

  Under 12 Girls Slalom 4. kolo SP
  Under 12 Girls Tricks 4. kolo SP
  Under 12 Girls Overall

  Under 12 Boys Slalom 4. kolo SP
  Under 12 Boys Tricks 4. kolo SP
  Under 12 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom 4. kolo SP
  Open Ladies Tricks 4. kolo SP
  Open Ladies Jump 4. kolo SP
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom 4. kolo SP
  Open Men Tricks 4. kolo SP
  Open Men Jump 4. kolo SP
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Finále Slovenského pohára 2009
Košice Nad Jazerom - 30 Aug 2009 2009

Finle Slovenskho pohra 2009 - Individual classification

Finle Slovenskho pohra 2009

Open Men Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Marcincin Richard TXK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/11.25 1000,00
2   Olsavsky Stefan TXK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/12.00 890,91
3   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/13.00 781,82
4   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 3,00/58/14.25 709,09
5   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/14.25 672,73
6   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 1,25/58/18.25 459,09
7   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M 0,50/37  

Open Ladies Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Oravcova Eva TXK SVK   Ope F 1,00/55/12.00 1000,00
2   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 2,00/55/16.00 653,06
3   Vrblov Zuzana VLP SVK   Ope F 5,00/55/18.25 591,84
4   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 2,25/55/18.25 535,71
5   Niznkov Bronislava SVK SVK   Ope F 3,00/34  

Open Men Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 8620 1000,00
2   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 5180 600,93
3   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 4340 503,48
4   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M 3520 408,35
5   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 3340 387,47

Open Ladies Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Vrblov Zuzana VLP SVK   Ope F 5650 1000,00
2   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 4420 782,30
3   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 2130 376,99
4   Kralikova Jana GSK SVK   Ope F 1790 316,81
5   Oravcova Eva TXK SVK   Ope F 1430 253,10

Open Men Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 709,09 1000,00 716,05 2425,14
2   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 672,73 600,93 1000,00 2273,66
3   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 781,82 387,47 831,28 2000,57
4   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M   408,35 864,20 1272,55
5   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 459,09 503,48 144,03 1106,60

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 653,06 782,30 1000,00 2435,36
2   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 535,71 376,99 804,88 1717,58

Under 12 Boys Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Kerpcsar Juraj TXK SVK   -12 M 5,00/55/18.25 1000,00
2   Vasko Daniel TXK SVK   -12 M 2,00/34  
3   Lazr Peter TXK SVK   -12 M 0,50/34  

Under 12 Girls Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Borikova Karin TXK SVK   -12 F 3,00/37 1000,00

Under 12 Boys Tricks 4. kolo SP ResultsUnder 12 Boys Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Kerpcsar Juraj TXK SVK   -12 M 1580 1000,00
2   Vasko Daniel TXK SVK   -12 M 300 189,87
3   Lazr Peter TXK SVK   -12 M 280 177,22
4   Novota Miroslav Ml TXK SVK   -12 M 70 44,30
5   Novota Alex TXK SVK   -12 M 40 25,32

Under 12 Girls Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Borikova Karin TXK SVK   -12 F 570 1000,00
2   Fedorova Lucia TXK SVK   -12 F 40 70,18
3   Csokasova Nika TXK SVK   -12 F 0  

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Kerpcsar Juraj TXK SVK   -12 M 1000,00 1000,00   2000,00
2   Vasko Daniel TXK SVK   -12 M   189,87   189,87
3   Lazr Peter TXK SVK   -12 M   177,22   177,22

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Borikova Karin TXK SVK   -12 F 1000,00 1000,00   2000,00

Open Men Jump 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 39,3m 1000,00
2   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M 36,0m 864,20
3   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 35,2m 831,28
4   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 32,4m 716,05
5   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 18,5m 144,03

Open Ladies Jump 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 22,3m 1000,00
2   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 19,9m 804,88

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved