International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand Prix of the Cable-European CUP 2010


Asten Ausee


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall
Grand Prix of the Cable-European CUP 2010
Asten Ausee - 31 Jul/1 Aug 2010 2010

Grand Prix of the Cable-European CUP 2010 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of the Cable-European CUP 2010

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (35) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 0,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/14.25   1000,00
2 (13) Klein Max GER GER   -15 M 4,50/58/14.25 4,50/58/18.25   990,57
3 (65) Wiesmayr Mathias AUT AUT   -15 M 1,25/55/18.25 4,25/58/18.25   759,43
4 (50) Bernecker Felix AUT AUT   -15 M 3,50/52 4,50/55/18.25   650,94
5 (47) Bauer Felix AUT AUT   -15 M 4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   650,94
6 (49) Bergmayr Ralf AUT AUT   -15 M 2,50/52 5,00/49   500,00
7 (51) Bernecker Lukas AUT AUT   -15 M 1,50/52     481,13
8 (63) Schickmayr Alexander AUT AUT   -15 M 3,00/49     396,23
9 (4) Boisnard Loic NED NED   -15 M 4,50/46     84,91
10 (48) Bergmayr Achim AUT AUT   -15 M 4,00/46     75,47
11 (56) Hintringer Fabian AUT AUT   -15 M 3,50/46     66,04
11 (36) Kerpcsar Juraj SVK SVK   -15 M 3,50/46     66,04

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (41) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 5,25/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00   1000,00 10
2 (40) Szász Jakub SVK SVK 4,50/58/16.00 5,50/58/13.00   972,73 9
3 (31) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 4,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00   963,64 8
4 (23) Schimanski Marius GER GER 4,50/58/13.00 4,25/58/13.00   954,55 7
5 (46) Swietek Pavel POL POL 2,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00   709,09 6
6 (64) Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT AUT 5,50/58/18.25     645,45 5
7 (55) Haider Michael AUT AUT 3,00/58/18.25     600,00 4
8 (5) Boisnard Niels NED NED 2,00/58/18.25     581,82 3
9 (29) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 1,50/49     27,27 2

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (62) Schall Nadine AUT AUT 3,00/55/12.00 1,25/55/11.25   1000,00 10
2 (16) Mallwitz Chantal GER GER 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   906,12 9
3 (32) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   734,69 8
4 (45) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL 4,00/52 1,50/55/18.25   514,29 7
5 (8) Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 4,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/18.25   555,10 6
6 (20) Rüegg Sandrina SUI SUI 5,50/49     383,67 5
7 (30) Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 0,00/46       4

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (2) Shinuk Or ISR ISR 1,50/58/10.25 2,25/58/10.25   1000,00 10
2 (37) Marcincin Richard SVK SVK 5,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/10.25   981,68 9
3 (3) Tzdaka Moshe ISR ISR 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   908,42 8
4 (53) Gerhofer Peter AUT AUT 2,00/58/11.25 5,50/58/11.25   871,79 7
5 (26) Weiland Christian GER GER 3,00/58/11.25 2,25/58/11.25   835,16 6
6 (34) Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 3,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00   783,88 5
7 (52) Erlinger Paul AUT AUT 0,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00   798,53 4
8 (33) Hladik Robert SVK SVK 2,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00   739,93 3
9 (1) Lichtman Roi ISR ISR 2,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 5,00/58/13.00)
3,00/58/13.00   732,60 2
10 (59) Pugstaller Robert AUT AUT 3,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/13.00   930,40 1
11 (28) Zinser Daniel GER GER 2,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/58/13.00)
    732,60  
12 (57) Krenn Alois AUT AUT 5,00/58/13.00     688,64  
13 (54) Gumpenberger Helmut AUT AUT 4,50/58/13.00     681,32  
14 (42) Kazek Dawid POL POL 1,50/58/13.00     637,36  
15 (14) Klein Rene GER GER 5,00/58/14.25     600,73  
16 (38) Olsavsky Stefan SVK SVK 4,50/58/14.25     593,41  
16 (21) Scherer Julian GER GER 4,50/58/14.25     593,41  
18 (25) Wagner Christian GER GER 3,00/58/14.25     571,43  
19 (58) Krenn Josef AUT AUT 2,00/58/14.25     556,78  
20 (18) Pech Bjoern GER GER 5,00/58/16.00     512,82  
21 (15) Kolb Marc GER GER 5,50/58/18.25     432,23  
22 (7) Maltzahn Daniel GER GER 2,50/55/18.25     36,63  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (61) Schall Bianca AUT AUT 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   1000,00 10
2 (43) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL 5,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/12.00   921,05 9
3 (27) Wittenbrock Jana GER GER 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00   1000,00 8
4 (39) Oravcova Eva SVK SVK 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   877,19 7
5 (44) Mos Anna POL POL 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25   763,16 6
6 (9) Vráblová Zuzana SVK SVK 4,50/55/14.25     710,53 5
7 (11) Carqueville Sarah GER GER 1,50/55/18.25     447,37 4

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (35) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 5460 4650   1000,00
2 (36) Kerpcsar Juraj SVK SVK   -15 M 3140 3440   630,04
3 (13) Klein Max GER GER   -15 M 1800 3350   613,55
4 (4) Boisnard Loic NED NED   -15 M 810 1380   252,75
5 (63) Schickmayr Alexander AUT AUT   -15 M 580 460   106,23

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (41) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 8580 7800   1000,00 10
2 (23) Schimanski Marius GER GER 3910 5580   650,35 9
3 (46) Swietek Pavel POL POL 4210 5540   645,69 8
4 (40) Szász Jakub SVK SVK 5340 5100   622,38 7
5 (31) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 3820 3420   445,22 6
6 (29) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 1630     189,98 5
7 (5) Boisnard Niels NED NED 980     114,22 4
8 (55) Haider Michael AUT AUT 780     90,91 3

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (30) Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 2950 3710   1000,00 10
2 (16) Mallwitz Chantal GER GER 3580 3280   964,96 9
3 (62) Schall Nadine AUT AUT 2850 2530   768,19 8
4 (32) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK 2170 2120   584,91 7
5 (8) Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 2050 2050   552,56 6
6 (45) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL 1040     280,32 5

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (3) Tzdaka Moshe ISR ISR 9090 8720   974,28 10
2 (42) Kazek Dawid POL POL 9330 8450   1000,00 9
3 (34) Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 8220 8330   892,82 8
4 (18) Pech Bjoern GER GER 7790 7850   841,37 7
5 (21) Scherer Julian GER GER 6510 4120   697,75 6
6 (14) Klein Rene GER GER 6330     678,46 5
7 (1) Lichtman Roi ISR ISR 5650     605,57 4
8 (25) Wagner Christian GER GER 3850     412,65 3
9 (28) Zinser Daniel GER GER 2440     261,52 2
10 (15) Kolb Marc GER GER 1820     195,07 1

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (43) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL 7430 7780   1000,00 10
2 (44) Mos Anna POL POL 7520 5880   966,58 9
3 (9) Vráblová Zuzana SVK SVK 5000 3420   642,67 8
4 (61) Schall Bianca AUT AUT 3000 3100   398,46 7

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (56) Hintringer Fabian AUT AUT   -15 M 34,6m 34,1m   1000,00
2 (13) Klein Max GER GER   -15 M 32,7m 33,7m   973,99
3 (35) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 24,5m 25,3m   731,21
4 (36) Kerpcsar Juraj SVK SVK   -15 M 19,5m 19,5m   563,58
5 (63) Schickmayr Alexander AUT AUT   -15 M 17,4m 17,9m   517,34
6 (4) Boisnard Loic NED NED   -15 M 15,9m     459,54

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (40) Szász Jakub SVK SVK 41,1m 40,6m   1000,00 10
2 (23) Schimanski Marius GER GER 38,5m 39,7m   954,98 9
3 (41) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 37,0m 39,6m   951,77 8
4 (29) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 38,1m 38,9m   929,26 7
5 (31) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 34,1m 32,8m   774,92 6
6 (46) Swietek Pavel POL POL 32,4m     720,26 5
7 (5) Boisnard Niels NED NED 18,6m     276,53 4

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010Homologation: World record - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (62) Schall Nadine AUT AUT 31,2m 31,7m   1000,00 10
2 (45) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL 29,6m 30,3m   947,57 9
3 (16) Mallwitz Chantal GER GER 29,2m 30,3m   947,57 8
4 (30) Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 22,1m 25,8m   779,03 7
5 (32) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK 22,3m 23,2m   681,65 6
6 (20) Rüegg Sandrina SUI SUI 0,0m       5

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (3) Tzdaka Moshe ISR ISR 51,7m 53,9m
(Tie break: 53,5m)
  1000,00 10
2 (7) Maltzahn Daniel GER GER 51,2m 53,9m
(Tie break: 53,0m)
  1000,00 9
3 (28) Zinser Daniel GER GER 48,8m 48,4m   868,89 8
4 (15) Kolb Marc GER GER 46,3m 46,3m   804,63 7
5 (21) Scherer Julian GER GER 45,5m 43,9m   784,06 6
6 (34) Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 44,6m     760,93 5
7 (14) Klein Rene GER GER 44,5m     758,35 4
8 (25) Wagner Christian GER GER 44,3m     753,21 3
9 (42) Kazek Dawid POL POL 40,2m     647,81 2
10 (18) Pech Bjoern GER GER 0,0m       1

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (61) Schall Bianca AUT AUT 35,8m 34,1m   1000,00 10
2 (44) Mos Anna POL POL 23,9m 25,4m   596,90 9
3 (43) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL 24,9m 24,9m   577,52 8

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (35) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 1000,00 1000,00 731,21 2731,21
2 (13) Klein Max GER GER   -15 M 990,57 613,55 973,99 2578,11
3 (36) Kerpcsar Juraj SVK SVK   -15 M 66,04 630,04 563,58 1259,66
4 (63) Schickmayr Alexander AUT AUT   -15 M 396,23 106,23 517,34 1019,80
5 (4) Boisnard Loic NED NED   -15 M 84,91 252,75 459,54 797,20

Junior Boys under 19 Overall ResultsJunior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (41) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK   -19 M 1000,00 1000,00 951,77 2951,77
2 (40) Szász Jakub SVK SVK   -19 M 972,73 622,38 1000,00 2595,11
3 (23) Schimanski Marius GER GER   -19 M 954,55 650,35 954,98 2559,88
4 (31) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK   -19 M 963,64 445,22 774,92 2183,78
5 (46) Swietek Pavel POL POL   -19 M 709,09 645,69 720,26 2075,04
6 (29) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE   -19 M 27,27 189,98 929,26 1146,51
7 (5) Boisnard Niels NED NED   -19 M 581,82 114,22 276,53 972,57

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (16) Mallwitz Chantal GER GER   -19 F 906,12 964,96 947,57 2818,65
2 (62) Schall Nadine AUT AUT   -19 F 1000,00 768,19 1000,00 2768,19
3 (32) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK   -19 F 734,69 584,91 681,65 2001,25
4 (30) Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE   -19 F   1000,00 779,03 1779,03
5 (45) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL   -19 F 514,29 280,32 947,57 1742,18

Open Men Overall Results

- 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (3) Tzdaka Moshe ISR ISR   Ope M 908,42 974,28 1000,00 2882,70
2 (34) Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK   Ope M 783,88 892,82 760,93 2437,63
3 (42) Kazek Dawid POL POL   Ope M 637,36 1000,00 647,81 2285,17
4 (21) Scherer Julian GER GER   Ope M 593,41 697,75 784,06 2075,22
5 (14) Klein Rene GER GER   Ope M 600,73 678,46 758,35 2037,54
6 (28) Zinser Daniel GER GER   Ope M 732,60 261,52 868,89 1863,01
7 (25) Wagner Christian GER GER   Ope M 571,43 412,65 753,21 1737,29
8 (15) Kolb Marc GER GER   Ope M 432,23 195,07 804,63 1431,93
9 (18) Pech Bjoern GER GER   Ope M 512,82 841,37   1354,19

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 31.7.2010 - 1.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (43) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL   Ope F 921,05 1000,00 577,52 2498,57
2 (61) Schall Bianca AUT AUT   Ope F 1000,00 398,46 1000,00 2398,46
3 (44) Mos Anna POL POL   Ope F 763,16 966,58 596,90 2326,64

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved