International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Majstrovstva Slovenska juniorov 2010


Cable park Kosice


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall
Majstrovstva Slovenska juniorov 2010
Cable park Kosice - 25 Sep 2010 2010

Majstrovstva Slovenska juniorov 2010 - Individual classification

Majstrovstva Slovenska juniorov 2010

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hynek Radovan SVK TXK 1,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25   1000,00
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK TXK 4,00/58/18.25 4,50/58/16.00   889,83
3 Lazár Peter SVK TXK 2,50/52 4,00/52   576,27
4 Toth Dominik SVK TXK 5,50/46 5,00/49   491,53
5 Vasko Daniel SVK TXK 4,50/37 5,50/37   93,22
6 Morozau Pavel BLR   6,00/49     508,47
7 Antonau Anton BLR   6,00/43     305,08

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cseploova Veronika SVK TXK 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   1000,00
2 Borikova Karin SVK TXK 5,00/49 2,25/49   625,00
3 Fedorova Lucia SVK TXK 1,50/34 1,50/34   26,79

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK TXK 4,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25   1000,00
2 Brezovsky Peter SVK TXK 4,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/12.00   951,72
3 Szász Jakub SVK TXK 4,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/14.25   882,76
4 Papkou Andrei BLR   5,00/58/18.25     648,28

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR   1,50/58/10.25     1000,00
2 Olsavsky Stefan SVK TXK 2,00/58/11.25     865,50
3 Marcincin Richard SVK TXK 0,50/58/11.25     847,95
4 Hribik Miroslav SVK TXK 5,50/58/13.00     766,08
5 Bushyn Siarhei BLR   6,00/58/14.25     701,75

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Eva SVK TXK 1,25/55/13.00     1000,00
2 Pavelkova Pavla SVK TXK 3,50/55/16.00     840,82

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kerpcar Juraj SVK TXK 3910 3390   674,14
2 Hynek Radovan SVK TXK 5590 2920   963,79
3 Lazár Peter SVK TXK 900 810   155,17
4 Vasko Daniel SVK TXK 660 510   113,79
5 Toth Dominik SVK TXK 450 380   77,59
6 Morozau Pavel BLR   5800     1000,00
7 Antonau Anton BLR   5300     913,79

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borikova Karin SVK TXK 1800 1970   234,80
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK TXK 2090 1430   249,11
3 Fedorova Lucia SVK TXK 110 180   21,45
4 Kisialiova Katsiarina BLR   8390     1000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK TXK 8940 8580   798,93
2 Szász Jakub SVK TXK 6170 4620   551,39
3 Brezovsky Peter SVK TXK 4220 4470   399,46
4 Labkovich Ilya BLR   11190     1000,00
5 Papkou Andrei BLR   6130     547,81

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR   10790     1000,00
2 Bushyn Siarhei BLR   5140     476,37

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pavelkova Pavla SVK TXK 3810     1000,00
2 Oravcova Eva SVK TXK 3110     816,27

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hynek Radovan SVK TXK 24,5m 25,6m   886,36
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK TXK 17,4m 20,9m   619,32
3 Lazár Peter SVK TXK 10,1m 12,5m   142,05
4 Morozau Pavel BLR   27,6m     1000,00

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cseploova Veronika SVK TXK 21,4m 22,5m   1000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Jump ResultsJunior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Szász Jakub SVK TXK 42,1m 44,8m   1000,00
2 Vasko Alexander SVK TXK 38,7m 41,7m   910,92
3 Brezovsky Peter SVK TXK 34,3m 30,8m   698,28
4 Papkou Andrei BLR   37,0m     775,86

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR   53,4m     1000,00
2 Bushyn Siarhei BLR   51,4m     953,92

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hynek Radovan SVK TXK 1000,00 963,79 886,36 2850,15
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK TXK 889,83 674,14 619,32 2183,29
3 Lazár Peter SVK TXK 576,27 155,17 142,05 873,49
4 Toth Dominik SVK TXK 491,53 77,59   569,12
5 Vasko Daniel SVK TXK 93,22 113,79   207,01

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cseploova Veronika SVK TXK 1000,00 249,11 1000,00 2249,11
2 Borikova Karin SVK TXK 625,00 234,80   859,80
3 Fedorova Lucia SVK TXK 26,79 21,45   48,24

Junior Boys under 19 Overall ResultsJunior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 25.9.2010 - 25.9.2010
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK TXK 1000,00 798,93 910,92 2709,85
2 Szász Jakub SVK TXK 882,76 551,39 1000,00 2434,15
3 Brezovsky Peter SVK TXK 951,72 399,46 698,28 2049,46

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved