International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand Prix of the cable - European Cup 2011


Havirov


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Grand Prix of the cable - European Cup 2011
Havirov - 15/17 Jul 2011 2011

Grand Prix of the cable - European Cup 2011 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of the cable - European Cup 2011

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK 3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00   1000,00
2 (23) Molenda Magdalena POL 2,50/46 4,50/43   445,65
3 (53) Balonova Pavlina CZE 4,00/40 1,50/40   217,39
4 (38) Borikova Karin SVK 0,50/49 5,50/37   532,61
5 (59) Splichalova Andrea CZE 4,00/49 0,50/37   608,70
6 (55) Splichalova Denisa CZE 1,50/34      
7 (52) Skyvova Marcela CZE 1,00/34      

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (43) Hynek Radovan SVK 1,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/14.25   1000,00
2 (42) Kerpcar Juraj SVK 1,50/58/16.00 3,50/58/18.25   713,11
3 (40) Lazar Peter SVK 3,00/58/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   639,34
4 (18) Waz Krzysztof POL 0,00/52 5,50/52   483,61
5 (25) Bauer Felix AUT 4,00/52 5,25/52   479,51
6 (51) Skyva Petr CZE 1,00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (30) Schall Nadine AUT 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   1000,00 10
2 (14) Klementova Bara CZE 5,00/52 4,00/55/18.25   686,87 9
3 (19) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 5,00/52 4,50/52   585,86 8
4 (13) Tomanova Katerina CZE 3,00/52 4,50/52   575,76 7
5 (34) Starkova Rebeka CZE 5,00/52 2,50/52   585,86 6
6 (35) Svecova Katerina CZE 3,50/49     434,34 5

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom ResultsJunior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (44) Vasko Alexander SVK 2,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/14.25   1000,00 10
2 (12) Loudil Marek CZE 5,50/52 4,00/55/18.25   500,00 9
3 (20) Borysewicz Kamil POL 2,00/58/13.00 4,25/49   892,86 8
4 (60) Chladek Lukas CZE 1,50/58/18.25 4,00/49   562,50 7
5 (47) Szasz Jakub SVK 4,50/58/14.25 3,50/49   830,36 6
6 (27) Schickmayr Alexander AUT 5,25/52     415,18 5
7 (28) Haider Michael AUT 4,50/52     401,79 4
8 (22) Zawadzki Erwin POL 5,00/43     89,29 3

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (2) Mos Anna POL 1,50/46 2,00/55/18.25   525,25 10
2 (5) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL 5,00/55/16.00 5,00/46   707,07 9
3 (32) Schall Bianca AUT 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/46   1000,00 8
4 (17) Smolen Agata POL 5,50/49 4,00/46   353,54 7

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (29) Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT 2,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   908,16 10
2 (50) Hribik Miroslav SVK 5,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25   836,73 9
3 (1) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL 4,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/16.00   816,33 8
4 (49) Brezovsky Peter SVK 0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/16.00   867,35 7
5 (3) Kazek Dawid POL 1,00/58/12.00     1000,00 6
6 (24) Rutkowski Jakub POL 2,50/58/14.25     785,71 5
7 (11) Nonn Vladimir CZE 5,50/58/18.25     602,04 4
8 (36) Kakorych Dzianis BLR 2,50/58/18.25     540,82 3

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK 3150 2180   1000,00
2 (59) Splichalova Andrea CZE 2820 1640   895,24
3 (23) Molenda Magdalena POL 1200 1220   387,30
4 (38) Borikova Karin SVK 1220 1020   387,30
5 (53) Balonova Pavlina CZE 620 520   196,83
6 (55) Splichalova Denisa CZE 560     177,78
7 (52) Skyvova Marcela CZE 180     57,14

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (43) Hynek Radovan SVK 5950 6050   1000,00
2 (42) Kerpcar Juraj SVK 3990 4800   793,39
3 (40) Lazar Peter SVK 1710 1710   282,64
4 (51) Skyva Petr CZE 40 100   16,53

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (13) Tomanova Katerina CZE 3120 3820   597,81 10
2 (14) Klementova Bara CZE 3570 3750   586,85 9
3 (34) Starkova Rebeka CZE 3970 3370   621,28 8
4 (35) Svecova Katerina CZE 6390 2500   1000,00 7
5 (19) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 2390 1430   374,02 6
6 (30) Schall Nadine AUT 1770     277,00 5

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (44) Vasko Alexander SVK 5540 7350   1000,00 10
2 (47) Szasz Jakub SVK 6680 5280   908,84 9
3 (60) Chladek Lukas CZE 2320 4260   579,59 8
4 (20) Borysewicz Kamil POL 2720 4070   553,74 7
5 (12) Loudil Marek CZE 4130 2490   561,90 6
6 (22) Zawadzki Erwin POL 1800     244,90 5
7 (27) Schickmayr Alexander AUT 940     127,89 4
8 (28) Haider Michael AUT 690     93,88 3

Open Ladies Tricks ResultsOpen Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (5) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL 6440 6390   921,32 10
2 (2) Mos Anna POL 6990 6160   1000,00 9
3 (32) Schall Bianca AUT 2810 3400   486,41 8
4 (15) Waz Joanna POL 2180 2470   353,36 7
5 (17) Smolen Agata POL 1360 1240   194,56 6

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (1) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL 7040 8300   1000,00 10
2 (36) Kakorych Dzianis BLR 5720 8240   992,77 9
3 (50) Hribik Miroslav SVK 8290 7630   998,80 8
4 (49) Brezovsky Peter SVK 3640 4380   527,71 7
5 (3) Kazek Dawid POL 7470     900,00 6
6 (11) Nonn Vladimir CZE 2310     278,31 5

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK 30,5m 29,7m   1000,00
2 (59) Splichalova Andrea CZE 21,7m 23,1m   757,38
3 (23) Molenda Magdalena POL 17,6m 17,8m   583,61

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (43) Hynek Radovan SVK 28,9m 30,6m   1000,00
2 (40) Lazar Peter SVK 21,0m 21,5m   702,61
3 (42) Kerpcar Juraj SVK 0,0m      

Junior Girls under 19 Jump ResultsJunior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (35) Svecova Katerina CZE 34,2m 34,1m   1000,00 10
2 (30) Schall Nadine AUT 32,7m 33,1m   962,33 9
3 (19) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 33,3m 31,3m   969,18 8
4 (13) Tomanova Katerina CZE 29,6m 30,0m   856,16 7
5 (34) Starkova Rebeka CZE 29,8m 28,7m   849,32 6
6 (14) Klementova Bara CZE 18,8m     472,60 5

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (44) Vasko Alexander SVK 46,9m 47,7m   961,73 10
2 (20) Borysewicz Kamil POL 49,2m 47,2m   1000,00 9
3 (47) Szasz Jakub SVK 46,4m 44,4m   928,57 8
4 (22) Zawadzki Erwin POL 39,1m 38,8m   742,35 7
5 (12) Loudil Marek CZE 37,6m 36,0m   704,08 6
6 (60) Chladek Lukas CZE 37,1m     691,33 5
7 (27) Schickmayr Alexander AUT 26,9m     431,12 4
8 (28) Haider Michael AUT 19,5m     242,35 3

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (15) Waz Joanna POL 39,2m 39,3m   1000,00 10
2 (32) Schall Bianca AUT 35,4m 35,3m   866,89 9
3 (17) Smolen Agata POL 29,6m 29,6m   668,94 8
4 (5) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL 0,0m       7

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 (1) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL 58,1m 55,3m   1000,00 10
2 (24) Rutkowski Jakub POL 54,2m 51,6m   909,51 9
3 (10) Krzywinski Mateusz POL 50,6m 50,6m   825,99 8
4 (50) Hribik Miroslav SVK 50,6m 45,0m   825,99 7
5 (11) Nonn Vladimir CZE 40,4m     589,33 6
6 (36) Kakorych Dzianis BLR 40,2m     584,69 5
7 (49) Brezovsky Peter SVK 37,3m     517,40 4

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 (59) Splichalova Andrea CZE 608,70 895,24 757,38 2261,32
3 (23) Molenda Magdalena POL 445,65 387,30 583,61 1416,56

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (43) Hynek Radovan SVK 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 (40) Lazar Peter SVK 639,34 282,64 702,61 1624,59
3 (42) Kerpcar Juraj SVK 713,11 793,39   1506,50

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (35) Svecova Katerina CZE 434,34 1000,00 1000,00 2434,34
2 (30) Schall Nadine AUT 1000,00 277,00 962,33 2239,33
3 (34) Starkova Rebeka CZE 585,86 621,28 849,32 2056,46
4 (13) Tomanova Katerina CZE 575,76 597,81 856,16 2029,73
5 (19) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 585,86 374,02 969,18 1929,06
6 (14) Klementova Bara CZE 686,87 586,85 472,60 1746,32

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (44) Vasko Alexander SVK 1000,00 1000,00 961,73 2961,73
2 (47) Szasz Jakub SVK 830,36 908,84 928,57 2667,77
3 (20) Borysewicz Kamil POL 892,86 553,74 1000,00 2446,60
4 (60) Chladek Lukas CZE 562,50 579,59 691,33 1833,42
5 (12) Loudil Marek CZE 500,00 561,90 704,08 1765,98
6 (22) Zawadzki Erwin POL 89,29 244,90 742,35 1076,54
7 (27) Schickmayr Alexander AUT 415,18 127,89 431,12 974,19
8 (28) Haider Michael AUT 401,79 93,88 242,35 738,02

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (32) Schall Bianca AUT 1000,00 486,41 866,89 2353,30
2 (5) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL 707,07 921,32   1628,39
3 (17) Smolen Agata POL 353,54 194,56 668,94 1217,04

Open Men Overall Results

- 15.07.2011 - 17.07.2011
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (1) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL 816,33 1000,00 1000,00 2816,33
2 (50) Hribik Miroslav SVK 836,73 998,80 825,99 2661,52
3 (36) Kakorych Dzianis BLR 540,82 992,77 584,69 2118,28
4 (49) Brezovsky Peter SVK 867,35 527,71 517,40 1912,46
5 (11) Nonn Vladimir CZE 602,04 278,31 589,33 1469,68

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved