International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand prix of the cable Havirov 2013




Terlicko lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Grand prix of the cable Havirov 2013
Terlicko lake - 26/28 Jul 2013 2013

Grand prix of the cable Havirov 2013 - Individual classification - All results

Grand prix of the cable Havirov 2013

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3.50/49 5.00/52   921.05
2   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/52   1000.00
3   Splichalova Denisa CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.00/43 3.00/43   394.74
4   Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 3.00/40 2.00/43   368.42

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25   1000.00
2   Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/52 3.00/52   682.93
3   Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.00/46 2.00/46   341.46
4   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.50/37 4.50/37    

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00   1000.00
2 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00   927.84
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25   659.79
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 6.00/46 4.50/52   587.63

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00   991.15
2 (1) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RIDE 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00   1000.00
3 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00   920.35
4 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25   796.46
5 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.50/58/16.00 5.50/58/18.25   734.51
6 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/58/16.00     699.12
7 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 5.00/58/18.25     619.47
8 (36) Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 3.00/58/18.25     584.07
9 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.50/58/18.25     575.22
10 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 5.00/52     407.08

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25   1000.00
2 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00   892.86
3 (18) Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00   669.64
4 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25   517.86
5 (14) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25   669.64

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00   901.96
2 (35) Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00   882.35
3 (40) Ativ Nadav ISR
ISR
 
TVL 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25   1000.00
4 (44) Miketa Jan CZE
CZE
 
SCH 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25   901.96
5 (3) Szász Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25   931.37
6 (2) Hribik Miroslav SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.50/58/13.00     872.55
7 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 1.50/58/13.00     852.94
8 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 4.00/58/14.25     784.31
9 (5) Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 0.50/58/14.25     715.69
10 (25) Chladek Lukas CZE
CZE
 
SKH 5.00/58/18.25     568.63
11 (27) Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 3.50/58/18.25     539.22
12 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 4.00/55/18.25     431.37

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2340 2340   1000.00
2   Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1550 1550   662.39
3   Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 900 340   384.62

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 570 1820   1000.00
2   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1550 1730   950.55
3   Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1260 1660   912.09
4   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 1300 1590   873.63

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 6880 6580   1000.00
2 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3950 3550   574.13
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 3080 3310   481.10
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2980 2980   433.14

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 9450 9710   1000.00
2 (1) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RIDE 7230 7950   818.74
3 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5430 6760   696.19
4 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 6100 5140   628.22
5 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 5230 3430   538.62
6 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 4780     492.28
7 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 4030     415.04
8 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 3630     373.84
9 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1690     174.05

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (14) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 7150 5620   1000.00
2 (18) Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 4580 5370   751.05
3 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2930 2780   409.79
4 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 2280 2310   323.08
5 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2180     304.90

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (39) Kakorych Dzianis BLR
BLR
 
BLR 7770 8040   839.25
2 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 9580 6110   1000.00
3 (3) Szász Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5080 5920   617.95
4 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 3910 4720   492.69
5 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 6160 4070   643.01
6 (5) Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3200     334.03
7 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 2560     267.22
8 (44) Miketa Jan CZE
CZE
 
SCH 2310     241.13

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 19.2m 18.9m   1000.00

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 32.0m 31.7m   1000.00
2   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 10.7m 0.0m   334.38

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 35.0m 34.4m   1000.00
2 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 32.1m 31.9m   903.33
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 28.8m 28.5m   793.33
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 27.7m 28.5m   783.33

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 52.7m 52.8m   1000.00
2 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 37.3m 37.8m   649.53
3 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 37.3m 37.2m   637.85
4 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 35.1m
(Tie break: 36.0m)
34.9m   586.45
5 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 39.2m 30.3m   682.24
6 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 35.1m
(Tie break: 0.0m)
    586.45
7 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 34.1m     563.08
8 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 31.4m     500.00

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (42) Gibinska Alexandra RUS
RUS
 
RUS 40.2m 40.3m   1000.00
2 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 37.5m 36.3m   907.59
3 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 33.4m 34.6m   811.88
4 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 32.9m 34.3m   801.98

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 57.3m 56.5m   1000.00
2 (27) Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 54.6m 54.1m   936.17
3 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 53.3m 48.8m   905.44
4 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 39.4m 40.9m   612.29
5 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 41.3m 40.0m   621.75

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1000.00 950.55 1000.00 2950.55
2   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH   873.63 334.38 1208.01

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 927.84 1000.00 1000.00 2927.84
2 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1000.00 574.13 903.33 2477.46
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 659.79 481.10 793.33 1934.22
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 587.63 433.14 783.33 1804.10

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 991.15 1000.00 1000.00 2991.15
2 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 920.35 696.19 586.45 2202.99
3 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 796.46 538.62 637.85 1972.93
4 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 575.22 628.22 649.53 1852.97
5 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 699.12 492.28 563.08 1754.48
6 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 619.47 415.04 586.45 1620.96
7 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 407.08 373.84 682.24 1463.16
8 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 734.51 174.05 500.00 1408.56

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1000.00 409.79 801.98 2211.77
2 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 892.86 304.90 907.59 2105.35
3 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 517.86 323.08 811.88 1652.82

Open Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 901.96 1000.00 612.29 2514.25
2 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 852.94 643.01 1000.00 2495.95
3 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 784.31 492.69 621.75 1898.75
4 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 431.37 267.22 905.44 1604.03

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved