International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Augustow

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2013
Augustow - 13/15 Sep 2013 2013

Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2013 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2013

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 4.25/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25   978.99
2 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00   915.97
3 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 5.00/34 0.50/55/16.00   815.13
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 5.50/55/14.25     1000.00
5 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
KSG 0.50/34     8.40

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00   1000.00
2 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25   884.62
3 Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25   876.92
4 Kwapien Mariusz POL
POL
 
MOS 4.00/58/18.25 1.25/58/16.00   757.69
5 Andracki Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25   676.92
6 Szumski Seweryn POL
POL
 
MOS 2.00/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25   676.92
7 Kowalski Pawel POL
POL
 
NIEZ 0.00/49     369.23
8 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.50/37     38.46
9 Dyjas Mateusz POL
POL
 
REDA 2.00/37     30.77
10 Kubiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
SUN 1.50/37     23.08
11 Benicewicz Piotr POL
POL
 
REDA 0.00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25   1000.00
2 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL
POL
 
MOS 5.50/49 2.00/49   682.69
3 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 2.25/49 4.50/46   620.19
4 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
NIEZ 1.00/49 1.00/46   596.15
5 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 1.50/46 3.50/43   490.38

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 4.25/58/16.00 4.50/58/14.25   1000.00
2 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00   880.34
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25   786.32
4 Kaczmarek Slawomir POL
POL
 
SUN 3.00/37 1.50/40   128.21
5 Jaglewicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/52 5.25/37   564.10
6 Leszczynski Artur POL
POL
 
SUN 1.25/37     21.37
7 Karwaj Maciej POL
POL
 
REDA 0.00/37      
7 Wolbach Kamil POL
POL
 
REDA 0.00/37      

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 4.25/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25   1000.00
2 Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
MOS 3.50/52 2.50/46   854.05
3 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 5.50/43 2.25/46   567.57
4 Haraburda Martyna POL
POL
 
MOS 1.00/34 1.00/34   21.62
5 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 3.50/55/18.25     983.78

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25   1000.00
2 Grzesiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
SKI 2.50/52 5.25/52   618.42
3 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/43 3.50/37   263.16
4 Kochanowski Patryk POL
POL
 
MOS 2.00/37
(Tie break: 3.00/37)
1.50/37   35.09
5 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 1.00/55/18.25 1.00/37   649.12
6 Nowakowski Jakub POL
POL
 
SKI 2.00/37
(Tie break: 1.00/37)
    35.09
6 Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
MOS 2.00/37
(Tie break: 0.00/37)
    35.09
8 Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
MOS 1.00/37     17.54
9 Kalisz Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 0.00/37      
9 Stepien Daniel POL
POL
 
REDA 0.00/37      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 6050     1000.00
2 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 5350     884.30
3 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 2520     416.53
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 1870     309.09
5 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
KSG 680     112.40

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 6600 6870   786.94
2 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 8730 5590   1000.00
3 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 5220 4140   597.94
4 Kwapien Mariusz POL
POL
 
MOS 1270 2700   309.28
5 Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 1250     143.18
6 Szumski Seweryn POL
POL
 
MOS 940     107.67
7 Andracki Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 620     71.02
8 Kubiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
SUN 80     9.16

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 3660 3560   1000.00
2 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 680 1020   278.69
3 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
NIEZ 470 500   136.61
4 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL
POL
 
MOS 640 470   174.86
5 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 650 400   177.60

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 5770     1000.00
2 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 3930     681.11
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 1980     343.15
4 Jaglewicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
MOS 620     107.45

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 1850 2740   1000.00
2 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 1220 900   445.26
3 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 680 800   291.97
4 Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
MOS 920 680   335.77
5 Hirchy-Zak Kamila POL
POL
 
SKI 80 80   29.20

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Grzesiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
SKI 2490 1840   1000.00
2 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1410 1400   566.27
3 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 500 620   249.00
4 Nowakowski Jakub POL
POL
 
SKI 290 290   116.47
5 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 240 240   96.39
6 Kochanowski Patryk POL
POL
 
MOS 200     80.32
7 Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
MOS 80     32.13

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 32.6m     1000.00
2 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 24.8m     695.31
3 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 18.9m     464.84
4 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 16.5m     371.09

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 44.5m 53.8m   1000.00
2 Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 39.7m 48.4m   876.71
3 Andracki Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 35.9m 43.3m   760.27
4 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 35.8m 40.1m   687.21
5 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 41.9m     728.31
6 Kubiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
SUN 0.0m      
6 Szumski Seweryn POL
POL
 
MOS 0.0m      

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 25.9m 25.7m   1000.00
2 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 21.4m 24.0m   899.47
3 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 23.6m 23.5m   878.31
4 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL
POL
 
MOS 13.8m 15.3m   439.15

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 43.6m 46.7m   1000.00
2 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 29.9m 32.8m   621.25
3 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 25.5m 27.8m   485.01

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 22.9m 22.8m   1000.00
2 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 20.2m 22.7m   987.42
3 Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
MOS 19.6m 21.3m   899.37

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 30.4m 32.2m   1000.00
2 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 21.5m 21.2m   518.02
3 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 11.4m 12.1m   94.59
4 Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
MOS 11.1m     49.55

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 978.99 1000.00 371.09 2350.08
2 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 1000.00 309.09 1000.00 2309.09
3 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 915.97 884.30 464.84 2265.11
4 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 815.13 416.53 695.31 1926.97

Open Men Overall Results

- 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 1000.00 786.94 1000.00 2786.94
2 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 884.62 597.94 687.21 2169.77
3 Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 876.92 143.18 876.71 1896.81
4 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 38.46 1000.00 728.31 1766.77
5 Andracki Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 676.92 71.02 760.27 1508.21
6 Szumski Seweryn POL
POL
 
MOS 676.92 107.67   784.59
7 Kubiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
SUN 23.08 9.16   32.24

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 620.19 278.69 878.31 1777.19
3 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 490.38 177.60 899.47 1567.45
4 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL
POL
 
MOS 682.69 174.86 439.15 1296.70

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 880.34 1000.00 621.25 2501.59
2 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 1000.00 681.11 485.01 2166.12
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 786.32 343.15 1000.00 2129.47

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 983.78 1000.00 1000.00 2983.78
2 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 1000.00 291.97 987.42 2279.39
3 Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
MOS 854.05 335.77 899.37 2089.19

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 13/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1000.00 566.27 1000.00 2566.27
2 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 649.12 249.00 518.02 1416.14
3 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 263.16 96.39 94.59 454.14

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved