International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013




Kosice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013
Kosice - 19/21 Jul 2013 2013

Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 4.50/52 5.25/55/18.25   1000.00
2 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25   993.94
3 Petskova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 3.00/52
(Tie break: 6.00/52)
3.00/55/18.25   945.45
4 Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 5.50/52 0.50/55/18.25   884.85
5 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 0.50/55/18.25 0.00/46   884.85
6 Wenger Vanessa AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 3.00/52
(Tie break: 2.50/52)
    800.00
7 Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.50/52     787.88
8 Prosverova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
SENT 4.50/46     545.45
9 Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 4.50/40     254.55

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 2.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/18.25   1000.00
2 Straltsou Hleb BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25   683.17
3 Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 4.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25   683.17
4 Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.50/46 1.50/40   287.13
5 Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 0.00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   1000.00
2 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25   724.49
3 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25   887.76
4 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 1.00/52 1.00/55/18.25   632.65
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 4.50/40 0.50/52   500.00

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25   1000.00
2 Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 0.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00   769.84
3 Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RIDE 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/18.25   809.52
4 Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/18.25   777.78
5 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/18.25   785.71
6 Mikhailou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 3.00/58/16.00     619.05
7 Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 4.00/58/18.25     539.68
8 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 5.00/55/18.25     460.32

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00   1000.00
2 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   980.00
3 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00   980.00
4 Ativ Aviv ISR
ISR
 
TLV 2.50/46 1.50/55/13.00   870.00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
MYCN 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/10.25   1000.00
2 Ativ Nadav ISR
ISR
 
TLV 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75   954.55
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 1.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25   833.33
4 Levy Aviv ISR
ISR
 
TLV 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00   848.48
5 Hribik Miroslav SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00   765.15
6 Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
KIEF 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00   848.48
7 Marcincin Richard SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.00/58/13.00     712.12
8 Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1.00/58/13.00     651.52
8 Zinser Daniel GER
GER
 
LEO 1.00/58/13.00     651.52
10 Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.50/58/14.25     628.79
11 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 2.00/58/14.25     575.76
12 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
MYCN 6.00/49     90.91
13 Szász Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.50/49     83.33
14 Olsavsky Stefan SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.00/49     75.76

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 3980 6100   1000.00
2 Prosverova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
SENT 3800 5530   906.56
3 Petskova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 3780 5380   881.97
4 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 4090 5220   855.74
5 Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 4730 4140   775.41
6 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2340     383.61
7 Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1550     254.10
8 Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 590     96.72
9 Wenger Vanessa AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 470     77.05

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 7450 8210   1000.00
2 Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 6120 6650   809.99
3 Straltsou Hleb BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 3820 6050   736.91
4 Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 1260 1290   157.13
5 Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 490 260   59.68

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 5840 6320   956.13
2 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 6610 6070   1000.00
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3270 3950   597.58
4 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 4320 2800   653.56
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 1060 2450   370.65

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 9000 9560   1000.00
2 Mikhailou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 4870 9230   965.48
3 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5350 5900   617.15
4 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 3340 5090   532.43
5 Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RIDE 5050 3500   528.24
6 Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1700     177.82
7 Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1140     119.25

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 8140 8780   1000.00
2 Begun Anna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 8000 8030   914.58
3 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1530 2430   276.77
4 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 720 2230   253.99

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 3540 10010   900.18
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 11120 9200   1000.00
3 Hribik Miroslav SVK
SVK
 
TXK 8410 8730   785.07
4 Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
KIEF 5550 6390   574.64
5 Szász Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4690 2990   421.76
6 Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2800     251.80
7 Zinser Daniel GER
GER
 
LEO 1890     169.96

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 28.7m 28.9m   1000.00
2 Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 22.8m 27.3m   944.64
3 Petskova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 24.4m 27.2m   941.18
4 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 16.1m
(Tie break: 18.4m)
20.3m   702.42
5 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 17.3m 19.2m   664.36
6 Wenger Vanessa AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 16.1m
(Tie break: 17.5m)
    557.09
7 Prosverova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
SENT 12.7m     439.45

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 38.4m 38.1m   1000.00
2 Straltsou Hleb BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 35.2m 35.6m   927.08
3 Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 35.5m 34.2m   924.48

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 33.6m 33.7m   1000.00
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 32.8m 33.5m   993.03
3 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 27.3m 28.5m   818.82
4 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 25.4m 28.5m   818.82
5 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 27.2m 27.9m   797.91

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 51.3m 55.1m   1000.00
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 36.5m 39.9m   662.97
3 Mikhailou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 35.8m 38.8m   638.58
4 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 35.3m 37.2m   603.10
5 Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 34.0m
(Tie break: 33.4m)
(Tie break: 32.6m)
34.7m   547.67
6 Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 34.0m
(Tie break: 33.4m)
(Tie break: 30.4m)
    532.15

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 39.9m 39.7m   1000.00
2 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 34.4m 36.3m   879.60
3 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 32.4m 31.0m   749.16

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zinser Daniel GER
GER
 
LEO 45.6m 56.2m   1000.00
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 50.4m 49.7m   859.22
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 33.7m 48.3m   808.25
4 Hribik Miroslav SVK
SVK
 
TXK 47.9m 47.8m   798.54

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 993.94 855.74 1000.00 2849.68
2 Petskova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 945.45 881.97 941.18 2768.60
3 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 1000.00 1000.00 702.42 2702.42
4 Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 884.85 775.41 944.64 2604.90
5 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 884.85 383.61 664.36 1932.82
6 Prosverova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
SENT 545.45 906.56 439.45 1891.46
7 Wenger Vanessa AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 800.00 77.05 557.09 1434.14

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 683.17 809.99 924.48 2417.64
3 Straltsou Hleb BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 683.17 736.91 927.08 2347.16

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 887.76 1000.00 818.82 2706.58
2 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 724.49 956.13 1000.00 2680.62
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1000.00 597.58 993.03 2590.61
4 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 632.65 653.56 797.91 2084.12
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 500.00 370.65 818.82 1689.47

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Mikhailou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 619.05 965.48 638.58 2223.11
3 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 785.71 617.15 603.10 2005.96
4 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 460.32 532.43 662.97 1655.72
5 Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 777.78 177.82 547.67 1503.27
6 Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 539.68 119.25 532.15 1191.08

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 980.00 1000.00 1000.00 2980.00
2 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 980.00 253.99 879.60 2113.59
3 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1000.00 276.77 749.16 2025.93

Open Men Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 833.33 1000.00 859.22 2692.55
2 Hribik Miroslav SVK
SVK
 
TXK 765.15 785.07 798.54 2348.76
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP 575.76 900.18 808.25 2284.19
4 Zinser Daniel GER
GER
 
LEO 651.52 169.96 1000.00 1821.48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved