International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Czech & Slovak Open Cableski Championship




Terlicko - Czech Republic


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Czech & Slovak Open Cableski Championship
Terlicko - Czech Republic - 6/7 Sep 2014 2014

Czech & Slovak Open Cableski Championship - Individual classification

Czech & Slovak Open Cableski Championship

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25   1000.00
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25   934.43
3 Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00   803.28
4 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/34   778.69
5 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25   754.10
6 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/34   729.51
7 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 5.50/34 1.50/55/18.25   713.11
8 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 3.50/49 5.00/34   549.18
9 Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 4.50/46 4.00/34   467.21
10 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
SUN 4.00/34 4.50/34   73.77
11 Wyderka Zaneta POL
POL
 
XSKI 2.00/34 3.00/34   49.18

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marcincin Richard SVK
SVK
 
TXK 0.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25   1000.00
2 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   948.72
3 Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RDK 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00   929.49
4 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00   871.79
5 Szasz Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/37   833.33
6 Lazar Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25   743.59
7 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25   724.36
8 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/18.25   717.95
9 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1.00/58/16.00 5.50/55/18.25   628.21
10 Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/37   602.56
11 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25   596.15
12 Chladek Lukas CZE
CZE
 
SKH 4.00/58/18.25     589.74
13 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25   576.92
14 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25   564.10
15 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25   487.18
16 Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 4.50/46 2.50/52   416.67
17 Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 5.00/46 2.50/49   339.74
18 Olsavsky Stefan SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/37     51.28

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 7040 7060   1000.00
2 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 5960 3210   844.19
3 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 4110 3450   582.15
4 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3350 3600   509.92
5 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 2760 3450   488.67
6 Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2570 2260   364.02
7 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1870 2460   348.44
8 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 1420 2020   286.12
9 Balounová Kamila CZE
CZE
 
WSN 1300 1220   184.14
10 Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
MOS 620 960   135.98
11 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
SUN 700 700   99.15
12 Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 80 350   49.58

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 10190 8760   1000.00
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4100 6600   647.69
3 Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RDK 5250 6200   608.44
4 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 5810 5680   570.17
5 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 5630 5600   552.50
6 Szasz Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4790 2180   470.07
7 Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3350 3230   328.75
8 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 2450 2110   240.43
9 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 2260 1980   221.79
10 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 1950 1090   191.36
11 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1410 1030   138.37
12 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 670 1380   135.43
13 Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 1320 1100   129.54
14 Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 1270 1300   127.58
15 Chladek Lukas CZE
CZE
 
SKH 950     93.23

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 34.0m 33.2m   1000.00
2 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 32.9m 33.5m   981.48
3 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 31.5m 32.4m   940.74
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 31.8m 32.1m   929.63
5 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 30.8m 29.8m   881.48
6 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 28.1m 29.3m   825.93
7 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 25.5m 26.6m   725.93

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 56.6m 59.6m   1000.00
2 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 52.9m 56.3m   933.47
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 44.2m 45.4m   713.71
4 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 42.0m 45.0m   705.65
5 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 37.2m 40.4m   612.90
6 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 39.0m 39.8m   600.81
7 Lazar Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 37.2m 33.1m   548.39
8 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 36.5m 35.9m   534.27
9 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 31.2m 31.0m   427.42
10 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 27.1m 28.7m   377.02
11 Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 16.0m 17.2m   145.16

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 778.69 1000.00 981.48 2760.17
2 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 754.10 844.19 940.74 2539.03
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 934.43 509.92 881.48 2325.83
4 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 729.51 582.15 1000.00 2311.66
5 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1000.00 348.44 725.93 2074.37
6 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 713.11 286.12 929.63 1928.86
7 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 549.18 488.67 825.93 1863.78

Open Men Overall Results

- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 948.72 1000.00 1000.00 2948.72
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 717.95 647.69 705.65 2071.29
3 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 871.79 240.43 933.47 2045.69
4 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP 724.36 552.50 600.81 1877.67
5 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 596.15 570.17 534.27 1700.59
6 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 576.92 221.79 713.71 1512.42
7 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 628.21 138.37 612.90 1379.48
8 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 564.10 191.36 377.02 1132.48
9 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 487.18 135.43 427.42 1050.03
10 Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 416.67 127.58 145.16 689.41

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved