International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Augustów


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall
Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2014
Augustów - 22/24 Aug 2014 2014

Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2014 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2014

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
  4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/12.00 97.00 1000.00
2 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
  5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00 80.50 753.73
3 Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
  5.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 74.50 664.18
4 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
  4.50/49 1.50/55/18.25 73.50 649.25
5 Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
  4.50/46 5.50/46 59.50 440.30
6 Csokasova Nika SVK
SVK
 
  4.00/46   0.00 417.91
7 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/46   0.00 380.60
8 Haraburda Martyna POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/34   0.00 44.78
9 Hirchy-Zak Kamila POL
POL
 
SKL 2.00/34   0.00 29.85

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
  4.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 74.00 988.76
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
  2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 68.50 865.17
3 Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
  0.50/55/18.25 4.50/52 64.50 820.22
4 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
  0.00/52 4.50/52 64.50 775.28
5 Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
  2.00/49 4.00/46 52.00 584.27
6 Kalisz Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 4.00/49 4.00/40 40.00 629.21
7 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/37 4.00 1000.00
8 Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
MOS 2.25/49 3.00/37 3.00 589.89
9 Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
MOS 5.50/46   0.00 528.09
10 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 5.00/46   0.00 516.85
11 Zambory Tobias SVK
SVK
 
  2.50/46   0.00 460.67
12 Zborowski Piotr POL
POL
 
OPOL 5.00/40   0.00 247.19
13 Nowakowski Jakub POL
POL
 
SKL 4.00/37   0.00 89.89
14 Pekala Mateusz POL
POL
 
XSKI 3.50/37   0.00 78.65
15 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/37   0.00 67.42
15 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/37   0.00 67.42
17 Szpulecki Jaroslaw POL
POL
 
SUN 0.00/37   0.00  
17 Szpulecki Stanislaw POL
POL
 
SUN 0.00/37   0.00  

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
  0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 86.00 1000.00
2 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
  4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 75.50 821.43
3 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
  5.50/52 0.00/55/18.25 72.00 750.00
4 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 1.50/52 4.50/52 70.50 723.21
5 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
SUN 1.50/49 2.00/52 68.00 678.57
6 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 1.00/52 2.50/49 62.50 660.71
7 Morzydusza Adriana POL
POL
 
SUN 2.50/46   0.00 473.21
8 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 4.50/34   0.00 80.36
9 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
  4.00/34   0.00 71.43
10 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 2.25/34   0.00 40.18
11 Wyderka Zaneta POL
POL
 
XSKI 2.00/34   0.00 35.71

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
  2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 86.00 991.15
2 Lazar Peter SVK
SVK
 
  2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00 79.50 1000.00
3 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
  2.50/58/14.25 5.25/58/18.25 77.25 1000.00
4 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25 76.50 929.20
5 Grzesiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
SKL 6.00/55/18.25 4.50/37 4.50 743.36
6 Kochanowski Patryk POL
POL
 
MOS 3.00/46   0.00 371.68
7 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 5.50/37   0.00 97.35
8 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 5.00/37   0.00 88.50
8 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 5.00/37   0.00 88.50
10 Jaglewicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
MOS 4.50/37   0.00 79.65

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Dymant Iryna BLR
BLR
 
  3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 102.50 1000.00
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
  0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 91.00 841.38
3 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
  4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 84.50 806.90
4 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 81.00 703.45
5 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 5.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 74.00 606.90
6 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.00/52   0.00 496.55
7 Pavlova Olga BLR
BLR
 
  5.00/34   0.00 68.97
7 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 5.00/34   0.00 68.97

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 99.00 958.33
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
  0.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 98.00 1000.00
3 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
  3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 96.50 958.33
4 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SKL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 93.00 875.00
5 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.25/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00 92.50 868.06
6 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
  5.50/58/18.25   0.00 659.72
7 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.00/58/18.25   0.00 625.00
8 Kwapien Mariusz POL
POL
 
MOS 0.50/37   0.00 6.94

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL
POL
 
SLA 0.00/49   0.00 1000.00

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
  2290   0 1000.00
2 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
  1920   0 838.43
3 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
  1810   0 790.39
4 Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
  1750   0 764.19
5 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 900   0 393.01
6 Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
  520   0 227.07
7 Csokasova Nika SVK
SVK
 
  500   0 218.34
8 Gajdzik Oliwia POL
POL
 
XSKI 150   0 65.50
9 Haraburda Martyna POL
POL
 
MOS 80   0 34.93
10 Hirchy-Zak Kamila POL
POL
 
SKL 60   0 26.20

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
  4880   0 1000.00
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
  2820   0 577.87
3 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 1120   0 229.51
4 Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
  990   0 202.87
5 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 950   0 194.67
6 Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
  810   0 165.98
7 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 610   0 125.00
8 Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
  580   0 118.85
9 Nowakowski Jakub POL
POL
 
SKL 520   0 106.56
10 Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
MOS 410   0 84.02
11 Zambory Tobias SVK
SVK
 
  290   0 59.43
12 Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
MOS 220   0 45.08
13 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 200   0 40.98
13 Pekala Mateusz POL
POL
 
XSKI 200   0 40.98
15 Szpulecki Jaroslaw POL
POL
 
SUN 130   0 26.64
16 Kalisz Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 80   0 16.39
17 Szpulecki Stanislaw POL
POL
 
SUN 0   0  

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
  4060   0 1000.00
2 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
  2930   0 721.67
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
  2720   0 669.95
4 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
  2480   0 610.84
5 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 2450   0 603.45
6 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
SUN 660   0 162.56
7 Morzydusza Adriana POL
POL
 
SUN 620   0 152.71
8 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 580   0 142.86
9 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 540   0 133.00
10 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 380   0 93.60

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
  6270   0 1000.00
2 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 4650   0 741.63
3 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
  4620   0 736.84
4 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 3730   0 594.90
5 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 950   0 151.52
6 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 850   0 135.57
7 Jaglewicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
MOS 740   0 118.02
8 Kochanowski Patryk POL
POL
 
MOS 90   0 14.35

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
  8520   0 1000.00
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
  8040   0 943.66
3 Dymant Iryna BLR
BLR
 
  8030   0 942.49
4 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 5990   0 703.05
5 Pavlova Olga BLR
BLR
 
  5720   0 671.36
6 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 4490   0 527.00
7 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 2070   0 242.96
8 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 910   0 106.81

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
  11560   0 1000.00
2 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
  10760   0 930.80
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
  9470   0 819.20
4 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 7700   0 666.09
5 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SKL 5890   0 509.52
6 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 4710   0 407.44
7 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 1210   0 104.67

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL
POL
 
SLA 1040   0 1000.00
2 Mos Michal POL
POL
 
FAR 680   0 653.85

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
  20.0m 23.9m 23.9 1000.00
2 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
  22.7m 21.9m 21.9 928.99
3 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
  16.9m 17.2m 17.2 603.55

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 31.4m 34.3m 34.3 1000.00
2 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 30.0m 30.5m 30.5 843.62
3 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
  27.0m 29.1m 29.1 786.01
4 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
  29.5m 27.9m 27.9 802.47
5 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 24.9m 25.9m 25.9 654.32
6 Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
MOS 22.5m   0.0 514.40
7 Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
  18.0m   0.0 329.22
8 Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
MOS 15.5m   0.0 226.34
9 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 12.5m   0.0 102.88

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
  26.8m 29.5m 29.5 978.26
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
  28.0m 28.3m 28.3 926.09
3 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
  27.1m 26.9m 26.9 873.91
4 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 25.9m 24.2m 24.2 821.74
5 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
  30.0m   0.0 1000.00
6 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 25.6m   0.0 808.70
7 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 24.9m   0.0 778.26
8 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 23.0m   0.0 695.65
9 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
SUN 17.4m   0.0 452.17

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 48.4m 43.9m 43.9 1000.00
2 Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
  40.1m 37.3m 37.3 783.85
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 42.0m 36.8m 36.8 833.33
4 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
  38.9m 36.5m 36.5 752.60
5 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 32.3m 31.1m 31.1 580.73
6 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 25.4m   0.0 401.04

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Pavlova Olga BLR
BLR
 
  37.8m 37.3m 37.3 1000.00
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
  34.0m 36.8m 36.8 967.53
3 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 30.1m 30.0m 30.0 750.00
4 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 25.8m 27.8m 27.8 675.32
5 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
  35.7m 0.00m 0.0 931.82
6 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 21.1m   0.0 457.79
7 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 21.0m   0.0 454.55

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SKL 47.2m 48.8m 48.8 984.77
2 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
  49.4m 46.5m 46.5 1000.00
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
  47.5m 45.4m 45.4 951.78
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
  40.9m 41.2m 41.2 791.88
5 Andracki Dawid POL
POL
 
MOS 39.2m 35.3m 35.3 741.12
6 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 38.1m   0.0 713.20
7 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 34.6m   0.0 624.37

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL
POL
 
SLA 19.9m   0.0 1000.00

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
  1000.00 838.43 1000.00 2838.43
2 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
  753.73 1000.00 928.99 2682.72
3 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
  649.25 790.39 603.55 2043.19

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
  775.28 1000.00 786.01 2561.29
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
  865.17 577.87 802.47 2245.51
3 Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1000.00 125.00 1000.00 2125.00
4 Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
  988.76 202.87 329.22 1520.85
5 Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
MOS 589.89 84.02 514.40 1188.31
6 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
MOS 67.42 194.67 843.62 1105.71
7 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 516.85 229.51 102.88 849.24
8 Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
MOS 528.09 45.08 226.34 799.51
9 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 67.42 40.98 654.32 762.72

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
  750.00 1000.00 978.26 2728.26
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
  1000.00 669.95 926.09 2596.04
3 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
  821.43 610.84 1000.00 2432.27
4 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKL 723.21 603.45 808.70 2135.36
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
  71.43 721.67 873.91 1667.01
6 Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
MOS 660.71 133.00 821.74 1615.45
7 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
SUN 678.57 162.56 452.17 1293.30
8 Grochowska Kinga POL
POL
 
MOS 80.36 142.86 695.65 918.87
9 Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
AKS 40.18 93.60 778.26 912.04

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
  991.15 1000.00 783.85 2775.00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
  1000.00 736.84 752.60 2489.44
3 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 929.20 741.63 580.73 2251.56
4 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
AKS 88.50 594.90 1000.00 1683.40
5 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 88.50 135.57 833.33 1057.40
6 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 97.35 151.52 401.04 649.91

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
  841.38 943.66 967.53 2752.57
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
  806.90 1000.00 931.82 2738.72
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 703.45 703.05 457.79 1864.29
4 Pavlova Olga BLR
BLR
 
  68.97 671.36 1000.00 1740.33
5 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 606.90 242.96 675.32 1525.18
6 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 496.55 527.00 454.55 1478.10
7 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 68.97 106.81 750.00 925.78

Open Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
  1000.00 1000.00 951.78 2951.78
2 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
  958.33 930.80 1000.00 2889.13
3 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SKL 875.00 509.52 984.77 2369.29
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
  659.72 819.20 791.88 2270.80
5 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 868.06 407.44 713.20 1988.70
6 Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 625.00 104.67 624.37 1354.04

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL
POL
 
SLA 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved