International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014




Augustów

Web

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall
Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014
Augustów - 22/24 Aug 2014 2014

Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014 - Individual classification - All results

Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Konarska Patrycja ZEF 1.50/46 4.50/46   1000.00
2 Hirchy-Zak Kamila SKL 2.00/34 2.00/37   280.70
3 Haraburda Martyna MOS 3.00/34 2.00/34   105.26

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 5.00/46 2.50/49
(Tie break: 3.50/49)
  595.51
2 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 5.50/46 2.50/49
(Tie break: 3.00/49)
  595.51
3 Zborowski Piotr OPOL 5.00/40 2.50/43   325.84
4 Kalisz Dawid MOS 4.00/49 4.00/40   629.21
5 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/37   1000.00
6 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 2.25/49 3.00/37   589.89
7 Nowakowski Jakub SKL 4.00/37     89.89
8 Pekala Mateusz XSKI 3.50/37     78.65
9 Oborski Konrad MOS 3.00/37     67.42
9 Sibicki Jakub MOS 3.00/37     67.42
11 Szpulecki Jaroslaw SUN 0.00/37      
11 Szpulecki Stanislaw SUN 0.00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 1.50/52 4.50/52   1000.00
2 Grochowska Kinga MOS 4.50/34 4.00/52   987.65
3 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 1.50/49 2.00/52   938.27
4 Molenda Magdalena MOS 1.00/52 2.50/49   913.58
5 Morzydusza Adriana SUN 2.50/46 2.50/34   654.32
6 Cyl Ewelina AKS 2.25/34     55.56
7 Wyderka Zaneta XSKI 2.00/34     49.38

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 5.00/37
(Tie break: 0.00/58/16.00)
2.00/58/12.00   1000.00
2 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25   772.06
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 5.50/37 3.00/58/18.25   661.76
4 Kochanowski Patryk MOS 3.00/46 4.50/46   330.88
5 Grzesiak Mateusz SKL 6.00/55/18.25 4.50/37   617.65
6 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 5.00/37
(Tie break: 3.00/58/18.25)
    73.53
7 Jaglewicz Krzysztof MOS 4.50/37     66.18

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00   1000.00
2 Mos Anna ZEF 0.00/52 3.50/55/18.25   892.16
3 Gogola Anna ZEF 5.50/52 2.00/55/18.25   862.75
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 5.00/34 5.00/52   803.92

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kazek Dawid ZEF 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00   1000.00
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00   913.04
3 Gruca Martin ZEF 3.25/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00   905.80
4 Swietek Pawel ZEF 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25   652.17
5 Kwapien Mariusz MOS 0.50/37 4.50/37   65.22

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 0.00/49     1000.00

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Konarska Patrycja ZEF 900     1000.00
2 Gajdzik Oliwia XSKI 150     166.67
3 Haraburda Martyna MOS 80     88.89
4 Hirchy-Zak Kamila SKL 60     66.67

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 1120     1000.00
2 Sibicki Jakub MOS 950     848.21
3 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 610     544.64
4 Nowakowski Jakub SKL 520     464.29
5 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 410     366.07
6 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 220     196.43
7 Oborski Konrad MOS 200     178.57
7 Pekala Mateusz XSKI 200     178.57
9 Szpulecki Jaroslaw SUN 130     116.07
10 Kalisz Dawid MOS 80     71.43
11 Szpulecki Stanislaw SUN 0      

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 2450     1000.00
2 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 660     269.39
3 Morzydusza Adriana SUN 620     253.06
4 Grochowska Kinga MOS 580     236.73
5 Molenda Magdalena MOS 540     220.41
6 Cyl Ewelina AKS 380     155.10

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 4650     1000.00
2 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 3730     802.15
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 950     204.30
4 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 850     182.80
5 Jaglewicz Krzysztof MOS 740     159.14
6 Kochanowski Patryk MOS 90     19.35

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 5990     1000.00
2 Mos Anna ZEF 4490     749.58
3 Gogola Anna ZEF 2070     345.58
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 910     151.92

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kazek Dawid ZEF 7700     1000.00
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 5890     764.94
3 Gruca Martin ZEF 4710     611.69
4 Swietek Pawel ZEF 1210     157.14

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 1040     1000.00
2 Mos Michal FAR 680     653.85

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 31.4m 34.3m   1000.00
2 Sibicki Jakub MOS 30.0m 30.5m   843.62
3 Oborski Konrad MOS 24.9m 25.9m   654.32
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 22.5m 21.8m   514.40
5 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 15.5m     226.34
6 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 12.5m     102.88

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 25.6m 24.6m   984.13
2 Molenda Magdalena MOS 25.9m 24.2m   1000.00
3 Cyl Ewelina AKS 24.9m 23.9m   947.09
4 Grochowska Kinga MOS 23.0m 0.00m   846.56
5 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 17.4m     550.26

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 48.4m 43.9m   1000.00
2 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 42.0m 36.8m   833.33
3 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 32.3m 31.1m   580.73
4 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 25.4m 26.7m   434.90

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 30.1m 30.0m   1000.00
2 Gogola Anna ZEF 25.8m 27.8m   900.43
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 21.1m     610.39
4 Mos Anna ZEF 21.0m     606.06

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 47.2m 48.8m   1000.00
2 Andracki Dawid MOS 39.2m 35.3m   752.58
3 Gruca Martin ZEF 38.1m 33.8m   724.23
4 Swietek Pawel ZEF 34.6m 33.2m   634.02

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 19.9m     1000.00

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 1000.00 544.64 1000.00 2544.64
2 Sibicki Jakub MOS 67.42 848.21 843.62 1759.25
3 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 595.51 1000.00 102.88 1698.39
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 589.89 366.07 514.40 1470.36
5 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 595.51 196.43 226.34 1018.28
6 Oborski Konrad MOS 67.42 178.57 654.32 900.31

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 1000.00 1000.00 984.13 2984.13
2 Molenda Magdalena MOS 913.58 220.41 1000.00 2133.99
3 Grochowska Kinga MOS 987.65 236.73 846.56 2070.94
4 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 938.27 269.39 550.26 1757.92
5 Cyl Ewelina AKS 55.56 155.10 947.09 1157.75

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 1000.00 802.15 1000.00 2802.15
2 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 772.06 1000.00 580.73 2352.79
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 661.76 204.30 434.90 1300.96
4 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 73.53 182.80 833.33 1089.66

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 1000.00 1000.00 610.39 2610.39
2 Mos Anna ZEF 892.16 749.58 606.06 2247.80
3 Gogola Anna ZEF 862.75 345.58 900.43 2108.76
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 803.92 151.92 1000.00 1955.84

Open Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 913.04 764.94 1000.00 2677.98
2 Gruca Martin ZEF 905.80 611.69 724.23 2241.72
3 Swietek Pawel ZEF 652.17 157.14 634.02 1443.33

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved