International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: The first International Tour of Cableski - Stop 2015




WSC Kiefersfelden / Rosenheim e.V.


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

All results (pdf)
The first International Tour of Cableski - Stop 2015
WSC Kiefersfelden / Rosenheim e.V. - 24/26 Jul 2015 2015

The first International Tour of Cableski - Stop 2015 - Individual classification - All results PDF

The first International Tour of Cableski - Stop 2015

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24.7.2015 - 26.7.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final     Pts
1 (39) Wittenbrock Jana GER
GER
 
3,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/10.75     100
2 (25) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25     80
3 (30) Meier-Gromyko Julia BLR
BLR
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,25/55/11.25     60
4 (26) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00     50
5 (31) Bossow Isabel GER
GER
 
5,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00     45
6 (41) Ativ Aviv ISR
ISR
 
4,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/13.00     40
7 (34) Meier Jana-Chathreen GER
GER
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00     36
8 (49) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00     32
9 (44) Elsendoorn Puck NED
NED
 
4,00/55/14.25       29

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24.7.2015 - 26.7.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final     Pts
1 (42) Levy Aviv ISR
ISR
 
6,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 6,00/58/10.75)
    100
2 (32) Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
1,50/58/9.75 5,00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/10.75)
    80
3 (38) Weiland Christian GER
GER
 
3,00/58/10.75 5,25/58/10.75     60
4 (24) Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75     50
5 (51) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/10.75     45
6 (37) Schimanski Marius GER
GER
 
2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00     40
7 (50) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00     36
8 (36) Schermer Helge GER
GER
 
4,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00     32
9 (20) Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00     29
10 (35) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
2,50/58/13.00 3,25/58/13.00     26
11 (23) Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00     24
12 (29) Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT
AUT
 
2,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00     22
13 (43) Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/13.00       20
14 (45) Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
1,25/58/13.00       18
15 (40) Seitz Nikolaus GRE
GRE
 
0,50/58/13.00       16

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.7.2015 - 26.7.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final     Pts
1 (30) Meier-Gromyko Julia BLR
BLR
 
3410 6980     100
2 (49) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
1750 3020     80
3 (26) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
1550 2980     60
4 (25) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
2070 2900     50
5 (41) Ativ Aviv ISR
ISR
 
2170 2850     45
6 (44) Elsendoorn Puck NED
NED
 
1460 2170     40
7 (31) Bossow Isabel GER
GER
 
1610 1930     36
8 (48) RŁegg Sandrina SUI
SUI
 
260       32

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.7.2015 - 26.7.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final     Pts
1 (51) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
5020 8280     100
2 (37) Schimanski Marius GER
GER
 
4460 7290     80
3 (35) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
3520 5680     60
4 (32) Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
2510 5000     50
5 (45) Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
2580 4780     45
6 (50) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
650 3950     40
7 (43) Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
2630 3870     36
8 (36) Schermer Helge GER
GER
 
1850 3460     32

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 24.7.2015 - 26.7.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final     Pts
1 (47) Gibinska Alexandra RUS
RUS
 
47,1m 45,9m     100
2 (30) Meier-Gromyko Julia BLR
BLR
 
43,0m 45,3m     80
3 (49) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
37,1m 37,1m     60
4 (25) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
37,5m 36,5m     50
5 (26) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
36,3m 36,5m     45
6 (31) Bossow Isabel GER
GER
 
31,5m 30,0m     40
7 (44) Elsendoorn Puck NED
NED
 
31,3m 29,9m     36

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 24.7.2015 - 26.7.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final     Pts
1 (51) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
59,0m 64,7m     100
2 (46) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
54,9m 59,5m     80
3 (45) Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
50,1m 59,0m     60
4 (33) Maltzahn Daniel GER
GER
 
54,4m 58,4m     50
5 (22) Hintringer Manfred AUT
AUT
 
54,8m 55,7m     45
6 (37) Schimanski Marius GER
GER
 
55,1m 55,5m     40
7 (35) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
52,1m 53,1m     36
8 (28) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
49,3m 51,9m     32
9 (43) Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
47,0m 50,9m     29
10 (21) Hintringer Fabian AUT
AUT
 
45,5m 48,2m     26
11 (36) Schermer Helge GER
GER
 
44,3m 45,7m     24
12 (50) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
48,4m 45,3m     22

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved