International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF E & A Cable Championships 2015




Alfsee/Rieste

Map of site
Offical event homepage
site homepage
Livestream

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
IWWF E & A Cable Championships 2015
Alfsee/Rieste - 3/6 Sep 2015 2015

IWWF E & A Cable Championships 2015 - Individual classification

IWWF E & A Cable Championships 2015

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final   Overall
1 (21) DYMANT, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   1000,00
2 (24) WITTENBROCK, Jana GER
GER
 
2,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/11.25   951,61
3 (20) TURETS, Irina BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   919,35
4 (31) SCHALL, Bianca AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/10.75 4,50/55/12.00   1000,00
5 (10) ATIV, Aviv ISR
ISR
 
1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00   895,16
6 (18) STRALTSOVA, Hanna BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00   919,35
7 (30) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna *BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00     806,45
8 (28) BORIKOVA, Karin SVK
SVK
 
2,00/55/14.25     612,90
8 (56) CSEPLOOVA, Veronika SVK
SVK
 
2,00/55/14.25     612,90
10 (46) ELSENDOORN, Puck NED
NED
 
5,00/55/16.00     564,52
11 (62) RUTKOWSKA, Malgorzata POL
POL
 
3,00/55/16.00     532,26
12 (6) KAZEK, Anna POL
POL
 
1,50/55/16.00     508,06
13 (34) BIRYUKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
2,50/55/18.25     40,32
14 (7) MEIER-HRAMYKA, Yuliya BLR
BLR
 
1,50/55/18.25     24,19

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final   Overall
1 (9) LEVY, Aviv ISR
ISR
 
2,00/58/10.25 1,50/58/9.75   993,24
2 (69) SCHIMANSKI, Marius GER
GER
 
2,50/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25   918,92
3 (49) PUGSTALLER, Robert AUT
AUT
 
2,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.25   912,16
4 (41) PAPAKUL, Nikita BLR
BLR
 
6,00/58/11.25 5,50/58/10.75   885,14
5 (53) HERRMANN, Simon GER
GER
 
3,00/58/10.25 3,50/58/10.75   932,43
6 (12) WEILAND, Christian *GER
GER
 
3,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   851,35
7 (44) GERHOFER, Peter AUT
AUT
 
3,00/58/10.75 1,25/58/10.75   851,35
8 (1) VASKO, Alexander SVK
SVK
 
4,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25   864,86
9 (52) GRAW, Alexander *GER
GER
 
2,00/58/9.75 1,50/58/11.25   1000,00
10 (19) SCHERMER, Helge *GER
GER
 
2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/12.00   837,84
11 (3) ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
3,50/58/11.25     777,03
12 (27) BORYSEWICZ, Kamil POL
POL
 
2,00/58/11.25     756,76
13 (38) TZDAKA, Moshe ISR
ISR
 
1,00/58/11.25     743,24
14 (30) BERNATOWICZ, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
5,00/58/12.00     716,22
15 (55) PAULMAIR, Thomas AUT
AUT
 
1,50/58/12.00     668,92
15 (11) PECH, Bjoern GER
GER
 
1,50/58/12.00     668,92
17 (17) MAGANA, Fabrice FRA
FRA
 
0,50/58/12.00     655,41
18 (36) GRUCA, Martin POL
POL
 
4,00/58/13.00     621,62
19 (15) KAZEK, Dawid POL
POL
 
1,50/58/13.00     587,84
20 (25) KERPCAR, Juraj SVK
SVK
 
4,00/58/14.25     540,54
21 (45) HEINICKE, Philipp GER
GER
 
2,00/58/14.25     513,51
22 (43) SHINUK, Or ISR
ISR
 
4,50/58/18.25     60,81

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final   Overall
1 (35) BELIAKOVA, Maria *BLR
BLR
 
9180 8820   1000,00
2 (42) PAVLOVA, Olga *BLR
BLR
 
8080 8750   953,16
3 (18) STRALTSOVA, Hanna BLR
BLR
 
8590 8360   935,73
4 (20) TURETS, Irina BLR
BLR
 
8030 7920   874,73
5 (30) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna *BLR
BLR
 
8700 7300   947,71
6 (21) DYMANT, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
8760 6680   954,25
7 (6) KAZEK, Anna POL
POL
 
6750     735,29
8 (7) MEIER-HRAMYKA, Yuliya BLR
BLR
 
4560     496,73
9 (56) CSEPLOOVA, Veronika SVK
SVK
 
3350     364,92
10 (28) BORIKOVA, Karin SVK
SVK
 
2820     307,19
11 (46) ELSENDOORN, Puck NED
NED
 
2350     255,99

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final   Overall
1 (8) MOROZOV, Artem *BLR
BLR
 
11040 11220   932,67
2 (3) ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
12030 10980   1000,00
3 (1) VASKO, Alexander SVK
SVK
 
9530 10710   890,27
4 (4) MIKHAILOU, Aliaksandr *BLR
BLR
 
10460 10440   869,49
5 (41) PAPAKUL, Nikita BLR
BLR
 
10760 9710   894,43
6 (15) KAZEK, Dawid POL
POL
 
8480 9330   775,56
7 (54) SHPAK, Stsiapan *BLR
BLR
 
10170 8620   845,39
8 (17) MAGANA, Fabrice FRA
FRA
 
7530 5810   625,94
9 (30) BERNATOWICZ, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
7310     607,65
10 (5) ALENTYEV, Andrey RUS
RUS
 
6880     571,90
11 (69) SCHIMANSKI, Marius GER
GER
 
6580     546,97
12 (25) KERPCAR, Juraj SVK
SVK
 
6510     541,15
13 (45) HEINICKE, Philipp GER
GER
 
5630     468,00
14 (11) PECH, Bjoern GER
GER
 
5210     433,08
15 (36) GRUCA, Martin POL
POL
 
4370     363,26
16 (53) HERRMANN, Simon GER
GER
 
4000     332,50
17 (38) TZDAKA, Moshe ISR
ISR
 
3910     325,02
18 (27) BORYSEWICZ, Kamil POL
POL
 
1510     125,52
19 (44) GERHOFER, Peter AUT
AUT
 
510     42,39

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final   Overall
1 (20) TURETS, Irina BLR
BLR
 
45,8m 45,8m   1000,00
2 (18) STRALTSOVA, Hanna BLR
BLR
 
45,5m 44,0m   991,62
3 (7) MEIER-HRAMYKA, Yuliya BLR
BLR
 
44,6m 40,1m   966,48
4 (30) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna *BLR
BLR
 
37,9m 36,4m   779,33
5 (2) GIBINSKA, Alexandra RUS
RUS
 
41,2m 35,5m   871,51
6 (42) PAVLOVA, Olga *BLR
BLR
 
38,7m     801,68
7 (56) CSEPLOOVA, Veronika SVK
SVK
 
36,9m     751,40
8 (62) RUTKOWSKA, Malgorzata POL
POL
 
33,0m     642,46
9 (21) DYMANT, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
32,5m     628,49
10 (28) BORIKOVA, Karin SVK
SVK
 
31,7m     606,15
11 (46) ELSENDOORN, Puck NED
NED
 
25,6m     435,75

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final   Overall
1 (27) BORYSEWICZ, Kamil POL
POL
 
57,5m 60,5m   1000,00
2 (41) PAPAKUL, Nikita BLR
BLR
 
54,9m 58,7m   960,44
3 (54) SHPAK, Stsiapan *BLR
BLR
 
54,3m 55,9m   898,90
4 (1) VASKO, Alexander SVK
SVK
 
56,7m 54,8m   916,48
5 (50) SENGE, Robin *GER
GER
 
55,3m 53,5m   885,71
6 (30) BERNATOWICZ, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
56,4m 53,3m   909,89
7 (57) RYANZIN, Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
54,6m 52,8m   870,33
8 (33) HINTRINGER, Manfred AUT
AUT
 
51,4m 52,8m   830,77
9 (13) MALTZAHN, Daniel *GER
GER
 
51,3m     797,80
10 (11) PECH, Bjoern GER
GER
 
51,0m     791,21
11 (45) HEINICKE, Philipp GER
GER
 
50,6m     782,42
12 (25) KERPCAR, Juraj SVK
SVK
 
49,3m     753,85
13 (3) ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
47,1m     705,49
14 (69) SCHIMANSKI, Marius GER
GER
 
45,4m     668,13
15 (15) KAZEK, Dawid POL
POL
 
35,1m     441,76

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (18) STRALTSOVA, Hanna BLR
BLR
 
919,35 935,73 991,62 2846,70
2 (20) TURETS, Irina BLR
BLR
 
919,35 874,73 1000,00 2794,08
3 (21) DYMANT, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
1000,00 954,25 628,49 2582,74
4 (30) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna *BLR
BLR
 
806,45 947,71 779,33 2533,49
5 (56) CSEPLOOVA, Veronika SVK
SVK
 
612,90 364,92 751,40 1729,22
6 (28) BORIKOVA, Karin SVK
SVK
 
612,90 307,19 606,15 1526,24
7 (7) MEIER-HRAMYKA, Yuliya BLR
BLR
 
24,19 496,73 966,48 1487,40
8 (46) ELSENDOORN, Puck NED
NED
 
564,52 255,99 435,75 1256,26

Open Men Overall Results

- 03.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (41) PAPAKUL, Nikita BLR
BLR
 
885,14 894,43 960,44 2740,01
2 (1) VASKO, Alexander SVK
SVK
 
864,86 890,27 916,48 2671,61
3 (3) ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
777,03 1000,00 705,49 2482,52
4 (30) BERNATOWICZ, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
716,22 607,65 909,89 2233,76
5 (69) SCHIMANSKI, Marius GER
GER
 
918,92 546,97 668,13 2134,02
6 (11) PECH, Bjoern GER
GER
 
668,92 433,08 791,21 1893,21
7 (27) BORYSEWICZ, Kamil POL
POL
 
756,76 125,52 1000,00 1882,28
8 (25) KERPCAR, Juraj SVK
SVK
 
540,54 541,15 753,85 1835,54
9 (15) KAZEK, Dawid POL
POL
 
587,84 775,56 441,76 1805,16
10 (45) HEINICKE, Philipp GER
GER
 
513,51 468,00 782,42 1763,93

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved