International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Szelment

Map of site
web: wosir-szelment

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2016
Szelment - 9/11 Sep 2016 2016

Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2016 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2016

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 6,00/46 1,25/46   1000,00
2 Sadowski Adam WOSIR
POL
 
POL 5,00/37 6,00/43   750,00
3 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 3,00/40 0,00/37   375,00
4 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00/37      

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 5,00/34 3,50/43   1000,00
2 Haraburda Martyna MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,00/40 5,00/40   790,70
3 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,00/34 1,00/34   232,56
4 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 2,00/34 1,00/34   93,02

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   1000,00
2 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 0,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   962,96
3 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 2,00/52 4,00/52   839,51
4 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 0,00/49 4,25/49   697,53
5 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1,50/46 4,50/43   481,48
6 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,00/43     395,06
7 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 2,50/43     358,02
8 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,00/40     271,60
9 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 3,00/37     74,07
10 Drewiczewski Jakub XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00/37      
10 Zielinski Filip KNWJ
POL
 
POL 0,00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 0,50/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00   1000,00
2 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   969,07
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 0,00/40 4,00/34   247,42
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 1,50/34 1,00/34   30,93

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/16.00   1000,00
2 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 4,50/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   930,69
3 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   910,89
4 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 3,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   910,89
5 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 3,25/52 2,50/55/18.25   762,38
6 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 3,50/37     69,31
7 Sawczyk Patryk FARW
POL
 
POL 1,00/37     19,80
8 Karwaj Maciej FARW
POL
 
POL 0,50/37     9,90

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 4,50/46 5,00/46   504,35
2 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 3,50/43 5,25/40   373,91
3 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 5,00/55/18.25 4,50/40   817,39
4 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 3,50/55/14.25 4,25/40   1000,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 1,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/13.00   1000,00
2 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,00/58/18.25 6,00/55/18.25   707,69
3 Kwapien Mariusz MOSA
POL
 
POL 3,00/58/18.25 5,50/55/18.25   692,31
4 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 4,50/49 3,00/55/18.25   600,00
5 Kowalczyk Tadeusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 3,50/52 3,00/52   515,38
6 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 5,00/46     353,85
7 Dyjas Mateusz FARW
POL
 
POL 0,00/43     184,62

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL 410 810   1000,00
2 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 440 700   864,20
3 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 80 290   358,02
4 Sadowski Adam WOSIR
POL
 
POL 300     370,37

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 650 700   1000,00
2 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 260 260   371,43
3 Haraburda Martyna MOSA
POL
 
POL 120 260   371,43
4 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 40 60   85,71

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 2570 2220   1000,00
2 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 740 900   350,19
3 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 730 730   284,05
4 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 620 610   241,25
5 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1030 490   400,78
6 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 570     221,79
7 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 500     194,55
8 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 330     128,40
9 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 230     89,49
10 Drewiczewski Jakub XSKI
POL
 
POL 0      

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 3580 3880   1000,00
2 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 1090 1930   497,42
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 420 710   182,99
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 590 500   152,06

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 2400 2480   1000,00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1550 950   625,00
3 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 1250 870   504,03
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 720 750   302,42
5 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 80 40   32,26
6 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 0      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 2760 3760   1000,00
2 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 950 1450   385,64
3 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 1640 1390   436,17
4 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 900 790   239,36

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kwapien Mariusz MOSA
POL
 
POL 2990 3600   542,99
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 6630 3580   1000,00
3 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 1730 2530   381,60
4 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1060 1850   279,03
5 Kowalczyk Tadeusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 700 700   105,58
6 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 500     75,41

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 19,7m 22,1m   1000,00
2 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 10,4m 10,3m   33,06
3 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 11,8m 12,3m   1000,00
2 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 0,00m      
2 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 29,3m 30,4m   1000,00
2 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 26,1m 28,1m   887,25
3 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 26,9m 27,8m   872,55
4 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 25,3m 27,8m   872,55
5 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 20,8m 20,3m   529,41
6 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 17,3m     357,84
7 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 16,9m     338,24
8 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 11,2m     58,82
9 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 29,2m 31,8m   1000,00
2 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 29,8m 29,7m   919,35
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 9,2m 9,8m   112,90
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 8,9m 9,2m   88,71

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 43,3m 47,5m   1000,00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 37,1m 36,6m   722,67
3 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 31,2m 34,1m   642,67
4 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 31,3m 31,5m   573,33
5 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 28,8m 29,4m   517,33
6 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 19,4m     250,67

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 34,1m 35,2m   1000,00
2 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 15,6m 18,3m   400,71
3 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 14,4m 16,7m   343,97
4 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 61,0m 58,4m   1000,00
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 53,2m 56,5m   911,76
3 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 32,5m 38,0m   549,02
4 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 20,7m 21,7m   229,41

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1000,00 864,20 1000,00 2864,20
2 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL   1000,00   1000,00
3 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 375,00 358,02 33,06 766,08

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 93,02 371,43   464,45
3 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 232,56 85,71   318,27

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 962,96 1000,00 887,25 2850,21
2 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 1000,00 221,79 1000,00 2221,79
3 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 839,51 350,19 872,55 2062,25
4 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 481,48 400,78 872,55 1754,81
5 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 697,53 241,25 529,41 1468,19
6 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 395,06 194,55 338,24 927,85
7 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 358,02 128,40 357,84 844,26
8 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 271,60 89,49 58,82 419,91
9 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 74,07 284,05   358,12

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 969,07 1000,00 919,35 2888,42
2 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 1000,00 497,42 1000,00 2497,42
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 247,42 182,99 112,90 543,31
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 30,93 152,06 88,71 271,70

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 1000,00 504,03 1000,00 2504,03
2 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 930,69 1000,00 573,33 2504,02
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 910,89 625,00 722,67 2258,56
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 762,38 302,42 642,67 1707,47
5 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 910,89   250,67 1161,56
6 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 69,31 32,26 517,33 618,90

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 817,39 436,17 400,71 1654,27
3 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 373,91 239,36 343,97 957,24
4 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 504,35 385,64   889,99

Open Men Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 1000,00 1000,00 911,76 2911,76
2 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 707,69 381,60 1000,00 2089,29
3 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 600,00 75,41 549,02 1224,43
4 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 353,85 279,03 229,41 862,29

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved