International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Majstrovstva SR juniorov do 15 a do 19 rokov




KVL TRIXEN Kosice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

All results (pdf)
Majstrovstva SR juniorov do 15 a do 19 rokov
KVL TRIXEN Kosice - 24 Sep 2016 2016

Majstrovstva SR juniorov do 15 a do 19 rokov - Individual classification

Majstrovstva SR juniorov do 15 a do 19 rokov

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Fedorova Lucia TXK
SVK
 
SVK 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00   1000,00
2 Csokasova Nika TXK
SVK
 
SVK 4,00/52 4,50/52   663,93
3 Pokorna Ella TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1,00/46 2,50/49   532,79
4 Csokasova Zuzana TXK
SVK
 
SVK 3,00/43 3,00/43   344,26
5 Sablaturova Ema TXK
SVK
 
SVK 5,00/40 4,00/40   278,69
6 Luptakova Kristina TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1,50/46 2,50/40   418,03
7 Luptakova Patricia TXK
SVK
 
SVK 4,50/40     270,49
7 Vrazelova Sarka TXK
SVK
 
SVK 4,50/40     270,49
9 Strbakova Alexandra TXK
SVK
 
SVK 5,00/34     81,97
10 Selmeciova Emma TXK
SVK
 
SVK 3,00/34     49,18
11 Vaskova Sara TXK
SVK
 
SVK 0,00/34      

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Saxa Samuel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00   1000,00
2 Vasko Daniel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 4,00/58/16.00 4,50/58/18.25   838,71
3 Zambory Tobias TXK
SVK
 
SVK 4,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   653,23
4 Pokorny Ronald TXK
SVK
 
SVK 5,00/43 1,25/46   310,48
5 Vrazel Dominik TXK
SVK
 
SVK 5,50/46 5,50/40   379,03

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borikova Karin TXK
SVK
 
SVK 0,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   1000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Muransky Jakub TXK
SVK
 
SVK 4,50/52 2,50/52   1000,00

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Fedorova Lucia TXK
SVK
 
SVK 2380 3340   1000,00
2 Csokasova Nika TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1350 1350   404,19
3 Pokorna Ella TXK
SVK
 
SVK 160 250   74,85
4 Csokasova Zuzana TXK
SVK
 
SVK 200 200   59,88
5 Vrazelova Sarka TXK
SVK
 
SVK 80 200   59,88
6 Luptakova Patricia TXK
SVK
 
SVK 80 140   41,92
7 Luptakova Kristina TXK
SVK
 
SVK 80     23,95
8 Sablaturova Ema TXK
SVK
 
SVK 40     11,98
8 Strbakova Alexandra TXK
SVK
 
SVK 40     11,98
8 Vaskova Sara TXK
SVK
 
SVK 40     11,98
11 Selmeciova Emma TXK
SVK
 
SVK 0      

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasko Daniel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 3840 3840   1000,00
2 Zambory Tobias TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1240 1380   359,38
3 Saxa Samuel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1320 1100   343,75
4 Pokorny Ronald TXK
SVK
 
SVK 410 400   106,77
5 Vrazel Dominik TXK
SVK
 
SVK 200 200   52,08

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borikova Karin TXK
SVK
 
SVK 3070 3570   1000,00

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Csokasova Nika TXK
SVK
 
SVK 14,3m 16,0m   1000,00

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasko Daniel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 37,7m 35,7m   1000,00
2 Zambory Tobias TXK
SVK
 
SVK 25,0m 24,7m   541,52
3 Saxa Samuel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 19,0m 19,2m   332,13

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borikova Karin TXK
SVK
 
SVK 29,4m 29,6m   1000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Muransky Jakub TXK
SVK
 
SVK 19,1m 19,5m   1000,00

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Csokasova Nika TXK
SVK
 
SVK 663,93 404,19 1000,00 2068,12
2 Fedorova Lucia TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1000,00 1000,00   2000,00
3 Pokorna Ella TXK
SVK
 
SVK 532,79 74,85   607,64
4 Luptakova Kristina TXK
SVK
 
SVK 418,03 23,95   441,98
5 Csokasova Zuzana TXK
SVK
 
SVK 344,26 59,88   404,14
6 Vrazelova Sarka TXK
SVK
 
SVK 270,49 59,88   330,37
7 Luptakova Patricia TXK
SVK
 
SVK 270,49 41,92   312,41
8 Sablaturova Ema TXK
SVK
 
SVK 278,69 11,98   290,67
9 Strbakova Alexandra TXK
SVK
 
SVK 81,97 11,98   93,95

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vasko Daniel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 838,71 1000,00 1000,00 2838,71
2 Saxa Samuel TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1000,00 343,75 332,13 1675,88
3 Zambory Tobias TXK
SVK
 
SVK 653,23 359,38 541,52 1554,13
4 Vrazel Dominik TXK
SVK
 
SVK 379,03 52,08   431,11
5 Pokorny Ronald TXK
SVK
 
SVK 310,48 106,77   417,25

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Borikova Karin TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 24.9.2016 - 24.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Muransky Jakub TXK
SVK
 
SVK 1000,00   1000,00 2000,00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved