International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 International Dutch and German Open




Weert, Netherlands


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Jump

Senior 2 Men Slalom
Senior 2 Men Tricks
Senior 2 Men Jump

Senior Men Tricks
Senior Men Jump
Senior Men Overall

Senior Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
2018 International Dutch and German Open
Weert, Netherlands - 20/22 Jul 2018

Friday, 20. of July 2018

   14:30  07:00-09:00 Homologation              
   14:30  14:30-18:00 Official Training              
   18:30  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Preliminary    start list             

Saturday, 21. of July 2018

   08:00  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Senior 2 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   10:30  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Senior 2 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   12:00  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   14:15  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Senior 2 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Senior 2 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - Ramp 180    start list          
   17:00  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Senior 2 Men Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final    start list             

Sunday, 22. of July 2018

   08:30  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Seniors 2 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final    start list          
   11:15  Price Giving Ceremony Tricks & Slalom              
   12:30  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 1 Jump Final - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Final - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Final - Ramp 150              
   Following  Senior 1 Men Serie 1 Jump Final - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Senior 2 Men Serie 1 Jump Final - Ramp 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 2 Jump Final - Ramp 165              
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Final - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Final - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Serie 2 Jump Final - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Seniors 2 Serie 2 Jump Final - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Final - Ramp 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Final - Ramp 180    start list          
   16:00  Price Giving Ceremony Jump, Overall & Team              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved