International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF European Cableski Championship




Minsk

Live stream Friday
Live Stream Saturday
Live Stream Sunday

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 IWWF European Cableski Championship
Minsk - 5/8 Sep 2019

2019 IWWF European Cableski Championship - Individual classification

2019 IWWF European Cableski Championship

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
5870 5870   1000,00
2 (5) Beliakova Marya *BLR
BLR
 
3030 5710   972,74
3 (41) Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
4380 5080   865,42
4 (11) Meier-Gromyko Julia *BLR
BLR
 
5400 4930   919,93
5 (16) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
4460 4460   759,80
6 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
4450 4450   758,09
7 (18) Valuiskaya Lizaveta *BLR
BLR
 
4480 4350   763,20
8 (52) Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR
UKR
 
3350 3350   570,70
9 (36) Kazek Anna POL
POL
 
2930     499,15
10 (44) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
2020     344,12
11 (45) Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
1930     328,79
12 (24) Meier Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
1770     301,53
13 (31) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
1490     253,83
14 (39) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
1450     247,02
15 (55) Shevtsova Yeva UKR
UKR
 
1330     226,58

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) Mikhailou Aliaksandr *BLR
BLR
 
8170 8450   1000,00
2 (8) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
8020 8220   972,78
3 (15) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
7200 7920   937,28
4 (10) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
7170 6900   848,52
5 (37) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
5620 6450   763,31
6 (23) Marks Oliver *GER
GER
 
5620 5810   687,57
7 (19) Magana Fabrice FRA
FRA
 
5240 5370   635,50
8 (21) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
5670 5220   671,01
9 (14) Papkou Andrei *BLR
BLR
 
5560 5070   657,99
10 (48) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
6320 4870   747,93
11 (38) Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
5280 4540   624,85
12 (46) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
5860 4090   693,49
13 (51) Kravchenko Glib UKR
UKR
 
5200     615,38
14 (49) Vasko Daniel *SVK
SVK
 
4690     555,03
15 *(13) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
4510     533,73
16 (9) Lapkouski Kiryl *BLR
BLR
 
4440     525,44
17 (54) Samovolik Ivan UKR
UKR
 
4040     478,11
18 (50) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
4020     475,74
19 (25) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
4000     473,37
20 (22) Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
3910     462,72
21 (29) Asher Yuval ISR
ISR
 
3570     422,49
22 (1) Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
3160     373,96
23 (27) Senge Robin GER
GER
 
2930     346,75
24 (32) Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
2700     319,53
25 (47) Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
1920     227,22
26 (40) Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
1400     165,68
27 *(6) Isayeu Aliaksandr *BLR
BLR
 
860     101,78
28 (35) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
820     97,04
29 (20) Astner Felix *GER
GER
 
400     47,34

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (3) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   982,14
2 (24) Meier Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00   1000,00
3 (30) Ativ Aviv ISR
ISR
 
5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   946,43
4 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   910,71
5 (16) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   910,71
6 (7) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   892,86
7 (4) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   875,00
8 (11) Meier-Gromyko Julia *BLR
BLR
 
5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   839,29
9 (44) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
5,00/55/14.25     732,14
9 (45) Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
5,00/55/14.25     732,14
11 (53) Misailova Krystyna UKR
UKR
 
1,00/55/14.25     660,71
12 (52) Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR
UKR
 
2,50/55/16.00     580,36
13 (39) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
0,50/55/16.00     544,64
14 (31) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
2,00/55/18.25     464,29

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (33) Levy Aviv ISR
ISR
 
0,00/58/10.25 4,00/58/10.75   985,07
2 (48) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75   940,30
3 (28) Asher Roi *ISR
ISR
 
3,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   940,30
4 (34) Shinuk Or ISR
ISR
 
1,50/58/10.75 5,25/58/11.25   917,91
5 (47) Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
2,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   873,13
6 (8) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   850,75
7 (1) Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
3,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25   940,30
8 (15) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25   925,37
9 (22) Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
1,00/58/10.25 5,25/58/12.00   1000,00
10 *(13) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/12.00   925,37
11 (14) Papkou Andrei *BLR
BLR
 
4,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00   873,13
12 (26) Roemer Stephan *GER
GER
 
1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00   828,36
13 (20) Astner Felix *GER
GER
 
1,00/58/11.25     820,90
14 (37) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
2,50/58/12.00     753,73
15 (29) Asher Yuval ISR
ISR
 
2,00/58/12.00     746,27
15 (35) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
2,00/58/12.00     746,27
15 (32) Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
2,00/58/12.00     746,27
18 (46) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
1,25/58/12.00     735,07
19 (10) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
1,00/58/12.00     731,34
19 (54) Samovolik Ivan UKR
UKR
 
1,00/58/12.00     731,34
21 (25) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
4,50/58/13.00     694,03
22 (2) Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
2,50/58/13.00     664,18
23 (50) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
1,50/58/13.00     649,25
24 (38) Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
2,00/58/14.25     567,16
25 (51) Kravchenko Glib UKR
UKR
 
0,50/58/14.25     544,78
26 (40) Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
5,00/58/18.25     432,84
27 (21) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
5,50/55/18.25     82,09
28 (49) Vasko Daniel *SVK
SVK
 
3,00/55/18.25     44,78

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
47,3m 49,0m   1000,00
2 (16) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
48,5m 48,8m   994,87
3 (42) Gibinska Alexandra RUS
RUS
 
43,2m 44,8m   892,31
4 (7) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
40,4m 42,2m   825,64
5 (39) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
37,7m 39,8m   764,10
6 (44) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
36,7m     684,62
7 (24) Meier Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
34,9m     638,46
8 (52) Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR
UKR
 
34,8m     635,90
9 (53) Misailova Krystyna UKR
UKR
 
33,7m     607,69
10 (31) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
25,8m     405,13

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (35) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
63,3m 62,0m   977,73
2 *(13) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
59,9m 61,3m   937,25
3 (15) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
64,4m 60,9m   1000,00
4 (48) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
58,5m 60,4m   919,03
5 (43) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
56,5m 60,1m   912,96
6 (40) Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
59,4m 59,9m   908,91
7 (8) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
57,6m 56,0m   862,35
8 (21) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
53,3m 55,1m   811,74
9 (50) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
53,3m 54,3m   795,55
10 (32) Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
53,0m 53,8m   785,43
11 (46) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
53,3m 53,6m   781,38
12 (10) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
60,9m 52,0m   929,15
13 (27) Senge Robin GER
GER
 
50,8m     724,70
14 (54) Samovolik Ivan UKR
UKR
 
48,0m     668,02
15 (29) Asher Yuval ISR
ISR
 
47,1m     649,80
16 (25) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
46,8m     643,72
17 (49) Vasko Daniel *SVK
SVK
 
46,1m     629,55
18 (51) Kravchenko Glib UKR
UKR
 
45,9m     625,51
19 (38) Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
41,8m     542,51
20 (1) Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
34,1m     386,64
21 (47) Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
30,4m     311,74

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (7) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
892,86 1000,00 825,64 2718,50
2 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
910,71 758,09 1000,00 2668,80
3 (16) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
910,71 759,80 994,87 2665,38
4 (24) Meier Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
1000,00 301,53 638,46 1939,99
5 (52) Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR
UKR
 
580,36 570,70 635,90 1786,96
6 (44) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
732,14 344,12 684,62 1760,88
7 (39) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
544,64 247,02 764,10 1555,76
8 (31) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
464,29 253,83 405,13 1123,25

Open Men Overall Results

- 05.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (15) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
925,37 937,28 1000,00 2862,65
2 (8) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
850,75 972,78 862,35 2685,88
3 (48) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
940,30 747,93 919,03 2607,26
4 (10) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
731,34 848,52 929,15 2509,01
5 *(13) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
925,37 533,73 937,25 2396,35
6 (46) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
735,07 693,49 781,38 2209,94
7 (50) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
649,25 475,74 795,55 1920,54
8 (54) Samovolik Ivan UKR
UKR
 
731,34 478,11 668,02 1877,47
9 (32) Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
746,27 319,53 785,43 1851,23
10 (35) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
746,27 97,04 977,73 1821,04
11 (29) Asher Yuval ISR
ISR
 
746,27 422,49 649,80 1818,56
12 (25) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
694,03 473,37 643,72 1811,12
13 (51) Kravchenko Glib UKR
UKR
 
544,78 615,38 625,51 1785,67
14 (38) Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
567,16 624,85 542,51 1734,52
15 (1) Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
940,30 373,96 386,64 1700,90
16 (21) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
82,09 671,01 811,74 1564,84
17 (40) Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
432,84 165,68 908,91 1507,43
18 (47) Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
873,13 227,22 311,74 1412,09
19 (49) Vasko Daniel *SVK
SVK
 
44,78 555,03 629,55 1229,36

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved