International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Puchar Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem




Wake Zone Stawiki, Sosnowiec

Map of site
Komunikat organizacyjny

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Jump

Seniors 1 Tricks

All results (pdf)
Puchar Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem
Wake Zone Stawiki, Sosnowiec - 17/18 May 2019

Puchar Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem - Individual classification

Puchar Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Pientek Maja Aleksandra POL
POL
 
SPA 5,50/52 2,00/52     1000,00
2 Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
SPA 2,50/43 2,50/46     577,46
3 Spyra Oliwia POL
POL
 
ZEF 5,00/34 2,00/37     56,34
4 Szumanska Emilia POL
POL
 
ZEF 4,00/34 4,25/34      
5 Bartoszewska Ewa POL
POL
 
ZEF 2,00/34 2,00/34      

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Wycisk Mateusz POL
POL
 
ZEF 1,00/58/16.00       1000,00
2 Szumanski Ksawery POL
POL
 
ZEF 1,50/55/18.25       732,56
3 Sobecki Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SPA 6,00/37 0,00/49     418,60
4 Domaszewski Igor POL
POL
 
SPA 0,50/46 4,25/46     377,91
5 Spyra Olivier POL
POL
 
ZEF 5,00/43 3,00/46     348,84
6 Drewiczewski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 0,00/37 4,00/37      
7 Wnukowski Karol POL
POL
 
SPA 2,00/37 3,00/37      
8 Olszewski Antoni POL
POL
 
SPA 1,50/37 2,00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Janik Oliwia POL
POL
 
ZEF 5,50/43 1,00/34     1000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 3,00/58/14.25       1000,00
2 Wycisk Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 5,00/55/18.25       644,44
3 Janik Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 3,50/37 5,00/46     244,44

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Wróblewska Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/34     1000,00
2 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
WZO 1,00/34 5,00/34      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 5,50/37 1,50/58/14.25     1000,00
2 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 3,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/16.00     866,67

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Bytomski Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 5,00/37 5,00/37      

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Pientek Maja Aleksandra POL
POL
 
SPA 680 950 1150   1000,00
2 Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
SPA 500 500 500   434,78
3 Szumanska Emilia POL
POL
 
ZEF 410 380 80   356,52
4 Bartoszewska Ewa POL
POL
 
ZEF 140 410 40   356,52
5 Spyra Oliwia POL
POL
 
ZEF 380 100 200   330,43
6 Zamykal Lenka POL
POL
 
ZEF 260 140 80   226,09

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Wycisk Mateusz POL
POL
 
ZEF 2030 1670 1380   1000,00
2 Szumanski Ksawery POL
POL
 
ZEF 1540 870 1320   758,62
3 Domaszewski Igor POL
POL
 
SPA 720 820 930   458,13
4 Drewiczewski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 680 680 680   334,98
5 Sobecki Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SPA 580 0     285,71
6 Spyra Olivier POL
POL
 
ZEF 500 500 500   246,31
7 Wnukowski Karol POL
POL
 
SPA 380 380 290   187,19
8 Olszewski Antoni POL
POL
 
SPA 40 40 200   98,52

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Janik Oliwia POL
POL
 
ZEF 500 240 410   1000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 2010 3180 2000   1000,00
2 Wycisk Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 1340 1550     487,42
3 Janik Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 410 590 590   185,53

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Wróblewska Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 2300 2030     1000,00
2 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
WZO 680 610     295,65

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 4200       1000,00
2 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 3120 3700 2520   880,95
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 900       214,29

Seniors 1 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bytomski Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 280       1000,00

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Pientek Maja Aleksandra POL
POL
 
SPA 26,0m       1000,00
2 Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
SPA 21,4m       823,08

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Wycisk Mateusz POL
POL
 
ZEF 39,1m       1000,00
2 Sobecki Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SPA 29,9m       764,71
3 Szumanski Ksawery POL
POL
 
ZEF 28,8m       736,57
4 Wnukowski Karol POL
POL
 
SPA 20,5m       524,30
5 Domaszewski Igor POL
POL
 
SPA 19,5m       498,72
6 Olszewski Antoni POL
POL
 
SPA 18,8m       480,82
7 Spyra Olivier POL
POL
 
ZEF 14,9m       381,07
8 Drewiczewski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 13,9m       355,50

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Janik Oliwia POL
POL
 
ZEF 18,6m       1000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 37,5m       1000,00
2 Wycisk Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 29,0m       690,91
3 Janik Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 0,00m        

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
MOS 47,1m       1000,00
2 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 39,8m       772,59
3 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 39,2m       753,89

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Pientek Maja Aleksandra POL
POL
 
SPA 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
SPA 577,46 434,78 823,08 1835,32

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wycisk Mateusz POL
POL
 
ZEF 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Szumanski Ksawery POL
POL
 
ZEF 732,56 758,62 736,57 2227,75
3 Sobecki Krzysztof POL
POL
 
SPA 418,60 285,71 764,71 1469,02
4 Domaszewski Igor POL
POL
 
SPA 377,91 458,13 498,72 1334,76
5 Spyra Olivier POL
POL
 
ZEF 348,84 246,31 381,07 976,22
6 Wnukowski Karol POL
POL
 
SPA   187,19 524,30 711,49
7 Drewiczewski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF   334,98 355,50 690,48
8 Olszewski Antoni POL
POL
 
SPA   98,52 480,82 579,34

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Janik Oliwia POL
POL
 
ZEF 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Wycisk Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 644,44 487,42 690,91 1822,77
3 Janik Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 244,44 185,53   429,97

Open Men Overall Results

- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 866,67 1000,00 772,59 2639,26
2 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 1000,00 880,95 753,89 2634,84

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved