|
Europa
- Africa - Cableski Ranking list 2010
|
Standing list based on best performance - Jump - Under 19 Women
E & A
Standing list based on best performance - Jump - Under 19 Women - 24.02.2011
Competitions from 01.01.2010 to 31.12.2010 Minimum homologation: Nornal Nat
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Overall | |
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -19 W | 1994 | 36,6m | 10POLC07 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Povolna Petra | CZE | -19 W | 1991 | 34,5m | 10POLC07 | 933,54 | |
3 | Schall Nadine | AUT | -19 W | 1992 | 33,4m | 10SVK01 | 898,73 | |
4 | Mallwitz Chantal | GER | -19 W | 1991 | 31,5m | 10POLC07 | 838,61 | |
5 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 W | 1993 | 31,1m | 10SVK01 | 825,95 | |
6 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -14 W | 1996 | 30,4m | 10SVK01 | 803,80 | |
7 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -15 W | 1995 | 30,3m | 10AUTC01 | 800,63 | |
8 | Lavrijsen Terry | NED | -19 W | 1991 | 29,9m | 10GER04 | 787,97 | |
9 | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -15 W | 1995 | 27,5m | 10CZEC01 | 712,03 | |
10 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -14 W | 1996 | 26,6m | 10POLC07 | 683,54 | |
11 | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -14 W | 1997 | 25,5m | 10POLC07 | 648,73 | |
12 | Perkins Tilly | GBR | -15 W | 1995 | 24,5m | 10POLC07 | 617,09 | |
13 | Van De Crommert Linda | NED | -19 W | 1993 | 23,1m | 10CZEC01 | 572,78 | |
14 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | -19 W | 1994 | 21,1m | 10GER04 | 509,49 | |
15 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | BLR | -15 W | 1995 | 20,7m | 10POLC07 | 496,84 | |
16 | Setchanka Volha | BLR | -14 W | 1996 | 20,0m | 10SVK01 | 474,68 | |
17 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | -19 W | 1993 | 19,8m | 10CZEC01 | 468,35 | |
18 | Molenda Magdalena | POL | -14 W | 1996 | 19,8m | 10POLC07 | 468,35 | |
19 | Volodzkina Aliaksandra | BLR | -19 W | 1992 | 19,7m | 10SVK01 | 465,19 | |
20 | Klementova Bara | CZE | -15 W | 1995 | 18,9m | 10CZEC01 | 439,87 | |
21 | Bossow Isabel | GER | -14 W | 1996 | 17,7m | 10POLC07 | 401,90 | |
22 | Erkan Viola | GER | -14 W | 1996 | 17,0m | 10POLC07 | 379,75 | |
23 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | -19 W | 1994 | 15,9m | 10POLC07 | 344,94 | |
24 | Ittenson Tanja | GER | -14 W | 1996 | 15,7m | 10GER04 | 338,61 | |
25 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -14 W | 1996 | 15,7m | 10SVK01 | 338,61 | |
26 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -12 W | 1998 | 15,6m | 10SVK01 | 335,44 | |
27 | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | -19 W | 1991 | 15,3m | 10POLC07 | 325,95 | |
28 | Lafond Lara | GER | -14 W | 1997 | 13,0m | 10GER04 | 253,16 | |
|
|