|
IWWF Cableski Who beats who Ranking list 2018
|
De Leijer Jasmijn
De Leijer Jasmijn
NED - ENTC ENTC
Under 19 Women - 2001 - Age:17
Ranking Id: NED302001262
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
18NED02 | 2018 IWWF E&A Juniors and Seniors Cableski Champio | Weert, Netherlands | | 09.09.2018 | 1 | 4,00/55/18.25 | RC | 1390 | RC | 23,30m | RC |
18NED001C | 2018 International Dutch and German Open | Weert, Netherlands | | 22.07.2018 | 2 | 5,00/55/18.25 | RC | 1500 | RC | 19,20m | RC |
| | | | | 1 | 5,00/55/18.25 | RC | 1110 | RC | 18,30m | RC |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
17POL03C | 2017 E&A Cableski Open Championships | Szelment (POL) | | 17.09.2017 | 1 | 2,00/22 | Nor | 1770 | RC | 16,60m | RC |
17POL02 | 2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships | Szelment - Poland | | 11.09.2017 | 1 | 2,50/46 | Nor | 1510 | RC | 14,80m | Nor |
17GER04C | Deutsche Meisterschaften2017 | Kalletal | | 27.08.2017 | 2 | 5,00/52 | Nor | 1310 | WBW | 14,10m | Nor |
| | | | | 1 | 1,50/55/18.25 | Nor | 1800 | WBW | 14,00m | Nor |
17AUT01 | Ausee Youth Cup | Asten Ausee | | 30.07.2017 | 2 | 3,00/55/18.25 | RC | 1510 | Nor | | |
| | | | | 1 | 2,50/52 | RC | 1800 | Nor | | |
17NEDC001 | International Grand Prix Weert | De Ijzeren Man Weert | | 25.06.2017 | 2 | 3,50/22 | RC | 1690 | RC | 11,70m | RC |
| | | | | 1 | 4,00/55/18.25 | RC | 1870 | RC | 11,90m | RC |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
16ISR001 | Israel Open National Championship | Menahem Begin Park Tel Aviv | | 29.10.2016 | 2 | 5,00/31 | WBW | 1330 | WBW | | |
| | | | | 1 | 4,00/49 | WBW | 1230 | WBW | | |
16UKR002C | 2016 E&A Age Categories Cableski Championships | Dnipro | SENTOSA | 28.08.2016 | 1 | 4,50/49 | RC | 1330 | RC | | |
16NED003C | International Dutch and German Cableski Campionshi | Weert | | 17.07.2016 | 2 | 5,00/52 | RkL | 910 | WBW | | |
| | | | | 1 | 4,00/52 | RkL | 1010 | WBW | | |
16NED002C | Youth and Senior Cup Weert 2016 | "De Ijzerenman" Weert | | 26.06.2016 | 3 | 4,50/49 | RC | | | | |
| | | | | 2 | 5,50/49 | RC | 1020 | Nor | | |
| | | | | 1 | 5,00/49 | RC | 920 | Nor | | |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
15POL02C | European Age Category Championships | Augustow | | 20.09.2015 | 1 | 0,00/40 | RC | 990 | RC | | |
15AUT03C | Grand Prix Youth Cup | Asten | | 02.08.2015 | 2 | 4,50/22 | Nor | 1120 | Nor | | |
| | | | | 1 | 5,00/49 | Nor | 900 | Nor | | |
15NED01 | Dutch - German Open Nationals | Weert | | 12.07.2015 | 2 | 5,00/22 | RC | 1010 | RC | | |
| | | | | 1 | 2,50/46 | RC | 1110 | RC | | |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
14NEDC02 | E & A CableskiChampionshios Juniors and Seniors 20 | Schloß Dankern | | 20.09.2014 | 1 | 3,00/46 | RkL | 800 | RkL | | |
14GERC04 | Deutsche Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2014 auf dem Ida | Idasee | | 24.08.2014 | 3 | 3,00/43 | NoH | 750 | Nor | | |
| | | | | 1 | 5,00/40 | NoH | 490 | Nor | | |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
13GER06 | Deutsche Meisterschaften / Deutsche Jugend und Sen | Schloß Dankern/ Haren | | 22.09.2013 | 2 | 2,00/40 | RkL | 490 | RkL | | |
| | | | | 1 | 5,00/22 | RkL | 260 | RkL | | |
13NEDC001 | Ski-Splash 2 Event 2013 | Schloss Dankern | | 12.05.2013 | 2 | 5,00/40 | Nor | 500 | Nor | | |
| | | | | 1 | 3,50/22 | Nor | 350 | Nor | | |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
12GER07 | Dankern Cable 3-Event | Schloss Dankern | | 13.10.2012 | 2 | 5,00/37 | NoH | | | | |
| | | | | 1 | 2,50/22 | NoH | 490 | NoH | | |
12GER05 | Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012 | Twistesee/ Bad Aarolsen | | 07.07.2012 | 2 | 5,00/37 | RkL | 370 | RkL | | |
12NED02 | Netherlands Nationals 2012 | Twistesee | | 07.07.2012 | 2 | | | 370 | RkL | | |
| | | | | 1 | 3,00/37 | RkL | 260 | RkL | | |
12GER05 | Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012 | Twistesee/ Bad Aarolsen | | 07.07.2012 | 1 | 3,00/37 | RkL | 260 | RkL | | |
12GER03 | Lipperlandpokal | Kalletal | GER003 | 17.06.2012 | 2 | 2,50/37 | RkL | 80 | RkL | | |
| | | | | 1 | 2,00/37 | RkL | 80 | RkL | | |
12NED01 | Ski-Splash 3-Event | Schloss Dankern | | 20.05.2012 | 1 | 3,00/34 | Nor | 200 | Nor | | |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
11NED02 | Netherlands Nationals 2011 | Alfsee/ Germany | | 10.07.2011 | 2 | 2,00/22 | RC | 40 | Nor | | |
| | | | | 1 | 2,00/22 | RC | 40 | Nor | | |
|
|
Code | Competition | Site | Site | Date | Round | Slalom | Hom. | Tricks | Hom. | Jump | Hom. |
12GER06 | World Cableski Championships 2006 | Schloß Dankern | | 10.09.2006 | 2 | 5,00/37 | NoH | | | | |
| | | | | 1 | 2,50/22 | NoH | 490 | NoH | | |
|
|
|