International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SWK CUP


Schoten


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  All skiers Slalom
  All skiers Tricks
  All skiers Jump
  All skiers Overall Round 1

  Overall Team classification
SWK CUP
Schoten - 30/31 Aug 2008 2008

SWK CUP - Individual classification

SWK CUP

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 30/08/2008 - 31/08/2008
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Round 1 Final Overall
1   Hens Sasha MWK BEL   -21 M 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/58/13.00)
684,93
2   Maes Koen RNV BEL   Se1 M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/55/13.00)
854,70
3   Tyteca Ferdi SWK BEL   Se2 M 4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 733,33
4   Bergmans Marc SWK BEL   Se1 M 5,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 735,04
5   De Mey Yves MWK BEL   Se1 M 5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 700,85
6   Detry Céline HPS BEL   -21 F 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 671,64
7   Vos Gerrit NED NED   Se3 M 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25 788,62
8   Claes Johnny MWK BEL   Se2 M 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 592,59
9   Dehanne Benjamin EHN BEL   -21 M 2,50/58/14.25   527,40
9   Gielis Evelyne SWK BEL   -21 F 2,50/55/14.25   574,63
11   Van Den Eynde Jérôme RNV BEL   -17 M 5,50/58/16.00   641,89
12   Van Der Hofstadt Luc MWK BEL   Se2 M 4,00/55/16.00   503,70
12   Van Vliet Marco NED NED   -17 M 4,00/58/16.00   621,62
14   Anthoni Kate MWK BEL   -21 F 3,00/55/16.00   492,54
14   Van Vliet Tom NED NED   -21 M 3,00/58/16.00   452,05
16   Huisman Henk NED NED   Se2 M 5,00/55/18.25   429,63
17   Hens Yoshi MWK BEL   -14 F 3,50/55/18.25   664,23
17   Schuermans Felix MWK BEL   -12 M 3,50/55/18.25   620,48
19   Vanden Eynde Chloe RNV BEL   -12 F 3,00/55/18.25   708,07
20   Niveau Sonja MWK BEL   Se2 F 2,00/55/18.25   520,33
20   Van Den Bosch Astrid MWK BEL   Se1 F 2,00/55/18.25   509,80
22   Mathieu Bob SWK BEL   Se2 M 0,00/55/18.25   355,56
23   Lams Carine RNV BEL   Se1 F 4,50/49   323,53
24   Huisman Perr NED NED   -12 M 3,25/40   256,02
25   Hof Pierre NED NED   Se2 M 5,00/49   74,07
26   Jonkman Mike NED NED   -21 M 4,50/49   61,64
27   Wertelaers Ellen SWK BEL   -17 F 3,50/46   51,85
28   Janssens Luc SWK BEL   Se3 M 3,00/49   48,78
29   Huisman Pemm NED NED   -12 F 2,00/28   24,84
30   Hof Thierry NED NED   -12 M 1,00/31   12,05
31   Hof Tycho NED NED   -12 M 0,00/31    
31   Janssens Wim SWK BEL   -17 M 0,00/49    
31   Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK BEL   -21 M 0,00/49    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2008 - 31/08/2008
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Round 1 Final Overall
1   Graux Basile INTEG BEL   Ope M 7210 6710 617,29
2   Hens Sasha MWK BEL   -21 M 2710 2670 232,02
3   Anthoni Kate MWK BEL   -21 F 2440 2240 284,38
4   Schuermans Felix MWK BEL   -12 M 1930 1980 274,62
5   Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK BEL   -21 M 1780 1820 155,82
6   Van Vliet Tom NED NED   -21 M 1940 1740 166,10
7   Van Den Eynde Jérôme RNV BEL   -17 M 1920 1420 182,68
8   Van Vliet Marco NED NED   -17 M 2110 1410 200,76
9   Dehanne Benjamin EHN BEL   -21 M 1630   139,55
10   Hens Yoshi MWK BEL   -14 F 1500   227,96
11   Janssens Wim SWK BEL   -17 M 1240   117,98
12   Hof Talisa NED NED   -21 F 1030   120,05
13   Huisman Henk NED NED   Se2 M 930   189,80
14   Platteau Laurent HPS BEL   Se1 M 890   119,14
15   Hof Pierre NED NED   Se2 M 780   159,18
16   Jonkman Mike NED NED   -21 M 680   58,22
17   Gielis Evelyne SWK BEL   -21 F 660   76,92
18   Meskens Greet SWK BEL   Se1 F 580   98,98
19   Huisman Pemm NED NED   -12 F 480   72,95
20   Huisman Perr NED NED   -12 M 320   44,38
21   Van De Velde Benoit MWK BEL   -17 M 260   24,74
22   Hof Tycho NED NED   -12 M 100   13,87

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2008 - 31/08/2008
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Round 1 Final Overall
1   Hens Sasha MWK BEL   -21 M 35,1m 38,7m 496,54
2   Jonkman Mike NED NED   -21 M 34,2m 38,4m 491,35
3   Van Vliet Tom NED NED   -21 M 31,2m 32,7m 392,73
4   Huisman Henk NED NED   Se2 M 24,1m 24,4m 322,15
5   Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK BEL   -21 M 19,6m 18,2m 166,09
6   Schuermans Felix MWK BEL   -12 M 19,4m 17,7m 311,26
7   Hof Talisa NED NED   -21 F 16,9m 17,0m 229,89
8   Gielis Evelyne SWK BEL   -21 F 17,9m 0,0m 250,57
9   Meskens Greet SWK BEL   Se1 F 12,8m   192,69
10   Van Den Eynde Jérôme RNV BEL   -17 M 0,0m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved