International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German Open National Championship 2008


Halle / Kanena


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
German Open National Championship 2008
Halle / Kanena - 23/24 Aug 2008 2008

DM / DMM / Halle-Saale-Pokal - Individual classification

German Open National Championship 2008

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

1,00/55/13.00

4,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25)

717,65

2

(49)

Baumeier Gitte

HUF

 

Ope F

0,50/55/13.00

4,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 1,50/55/14.25)

711,76

3

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

5,50/55/16.00

2,00/55/14.25

658,82

4

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

2,00/55/14.25

1,00/55/14.25

658,82

5

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

0,00/55/14.25

1,00/55/14.25

647,06

6

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

3,00/55/16.00

 

600,00

6

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

3,00/55/16.00

 

600,00

8

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

1,00/55/16.00

 

576,47

9

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

5,00/55/18.25

 

552,94

10

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

3,00/49

 

35,29

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

5,00/58/12.00

2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/58/12.00)

813,19

2

(54)

King Alexander

*BRG

 

Ope M

3,00/58/12.00

2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/58/12.00)

813,19

3

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

5,00/58/13.00

2,00/58/12.00

747,25

4

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

5,00/58/13.00

4,50/58/13.00

714,29

5

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

1,50/58/13.00

3,00/58/13.00

692,31

6

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

2,50/58/13.00

4,00/52

686,81

7

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

4,00/58/14.25

 

637,36

8

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

2,50/55/18.25

 

423,08

9

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

5,00/52

 

54,95

10

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

4,50/52

 

49,45

11

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

3,00/52

 

32,97

11

(35)

Lang Michael

*HAW

 

Ope M

3,00/52

 

32,97

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

4280

5310

618,88

2

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

4520

4510

526,81

3

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

4330

3710

504,66

4

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

2880

3240

377,62

5

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

3250

1130

378,79

6

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

2840

 

331,00

7

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

2480

 

289,04

8

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

2290

 

266,90

9

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

2260

 

263,40

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

2190

5520

472,60

2

(54)

King Alexander

*BRG

 

Ope M

2570

3480

297,95

3

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

3660

3450

313,36

4

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

3340

3340

285,96

5

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

3040

3310

283,39

6

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

2810

2610

240,58

7

(8)

Eckert Klaus

*HUF

 

Ope M

2160

 

184,93

8

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

2120

 

181,51

9

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

1610

 

137,84

10

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

1500

 

128,42

11

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

1170

 

100,17

12

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

540

 

46,23

 

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

28,7m

27,9m

498,85

2

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

26,1m

25,7m

439,08

3

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

23,2m

24,0m

390,80

4

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

23,9m

23,5m

388,51

5

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

20,4m

20,4m

308,05

6

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

20,3m

 

305,75

7

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

19,1m

 

278,16

8

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

17,5m

 

241,38

9

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

16,6m

 

220,69

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

48,6m

54,9m

787,83

2

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

53,3m

52,8m

761,51

3

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

49,2m

51,1m

725,33

4

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

49,4m

50,6m

717,11

5

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

39,2m

38,6m

529,61

6

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

38,5m

 

518,09

7

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

34,5m

 

452,30

8

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

31,5m

 

402,96

9

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

29,2m

 

365,13

10

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

17,7m

 

175,99

 

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

717,65

526,81

498,85

1743,31

2

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

658,82

504,66

388,51

1551,99

3

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

552,94

377,62

439,08

1369,64

4

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

658,82

263,40

390,80

1313,02

5

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

647,06

378,79

241,38

1267,23

6

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

600,00

289,04

278,16

1167,20

7

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

600,00

331,00

220,69

1151,69

8

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

576,47

266,90

308,05

1151,42

9

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

35,29

618,88

305,75

959,92

Open Men Overall Results

- 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

747,25

472,60

725,33

1945,18

2

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

813,19

313,36

787,83

1914,38

3

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

692,31

283,39

761,51

1737,21

4

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

686,81

240,58

529,61

1457,00

5

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

714,29

285,96

452,30

1452,55

6

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

637,36

137,84

365,13

1140,33

7

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

54,95

128,42

717,11

900,48

8

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

423,08

46,23

402,96

872,27

9

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

49,45

100,17

518,09

667,71

10

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

32,97

181,51

175,99

390,47

 


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved