International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Halle-Saale-Pokal 2008


Halle / Kanena


Results

  Women Slalom
  Senior 2 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 3 Ladies Slalom
  Women Tricks
  Senior 3 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 2 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 2 Ladies Jump
  Women Jump
  Senior 3 Ladies Jump
  Women Overall
  Senior 2 Ladies Overall
  Senior 3 Ladies Overall

  Men Slalom
  Senior 3 Men Slalom
  Senior 2 Men Slalom
  Men Tricks
  Senior 2 Men Tricks
  Senior 3 Men Tricks
  Senior 3 Men Jump
  Men Jump
  Senior 2 Men Jump
  Senior 2 Men Overall
  Senior 3 Men Overall

  All skiers Slalom
  All skiers Tricks
  All skiers Jump
  All skiers Overall

  Under 12 Girls Slalom
  Under 12 Girls Tricks
  Under 12 Girls Jump
  Under 12 Girls Overall

  Under 12 Boys Slalom
  Under 12 Boys Tricks
  Under 12 Boys Jump
  Under 12 Boys Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Halle-Saale-Pokal 2008
Halle / Kanena - 23/24 Aug 2008 2008

DM / DMM / Halle-Saale-Pokal - Individual classification

Halle-Saale-Pokal 2008

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(29)

Sprang Michael

*HAW

 

Se1 M

3,00/55/13.00

4,00/55/14.25

763,64

2

(41)

Hueller Heiko

*CAP

 

Se3 M

4,00/37

4,00/55/14.25

789,12

3

(30)

Pernull Adolf

*BER

 

Se2 M

3,00/55/14.25

 

666,67

4

(2)

Kuhnt Günther

*BRH

 

Se2 M

1,50/55/14.25

2,00/55/14.25

654,97

5

(20)

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-17 M

2,50/58/16.00

2,00/58/14.25

700,00

6

 

Haschock Mario

SWL

 

Se1 M

2,50/37

3,00/55/16.00

618,18

7

(22)

Nicke Andreas

*AQU

 

Se2 M

1,00/37

1,00/55/16.00

573,10

8

(3)

Drechsler Dieter

*BRH

 

Se3 M

2,00/55/18.25

4,50/55/18.25

632,65

9

(1)

Böpple-Filbig Petra

*KAR

 

Se2 F

4,00/55/18.25

4,00/55/18.25

625,85

10

(18)

Kapfelsberger Rainer

*HAW

 

Se2 M

2,50/55/18.25

4,00/55/18.25

538,01

11

(31)

Pernull Rene

*BER

 

-21 M

3,00/58/18.25

 

494,51

12

(7)

Reinhardt Frank

*HUF

 

Se1 M

3,00/55/18.25

 

545,45

13

(21)

Krähe Dieter

*AQU

 

Se1 M

2,00/55/18.25

 

533,33

14

(33)

Klages Günther

*BRH

 

Se3 M

3,00/52

4,00/52

544,22

15

(36)

Grabow Isabell

*LUZ

 

-12 F

2,00/52

1,50/52

554,74

16

(28)

Seiffert Ronja-Marie

*RBS

 

-12 F

2,50/49

4,50/46

474,45

17

(47)

Welp Mario

AQU

 

-17 M

2,00/49

4,50/49

356,25

18

(52)

Rauchfuss Denny

*HUF

 

-14 M

4,00/37

3,00/46

350,65

19

(53)

Volberg Nils

*AQU

 

-17 M

1,00/37

2,50/49

331,25

20

(19)

Dietrich Antonia

*LUZ

 

-12 F

3,50/34

2,25/46

383,21

21

(6)

Meckling Anne

*HUF

 

-17 F

4,00/34

 

54,42

22

(9)

Funk Andreas

*HUF

 

-21 M

0,00/37

 

 

23

(26)

Kozlovski Alexander

*

 

-12 M

3,00/37

3,00/37

38,96

24

(25)

Schlesinger Miriam

*BRH

 

-17 F

1,00/34

 

13,61

25

(10)

Langrock Eric

*HUF

 

-12 M

1,00/37

 

12,99

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(20)

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-17 M

2800

1490

266,41

2

(1)

Böpple-Filbig Petra

*KAR

 

Se2 F

1780

2380

653,85

3

(26)

Kozlovski Alexander

*

 

-12 M

1430

2360

327,32

4

(18)

Kapfelsberger Rainer

*HAW

 

Se2 M

2200

2300

469,39

5

(41)

Hueller Heiko

*CAP

 

Se3 M

1820

 

594,77

6

(36)

Grabow Isabell

*LUZ

 

-12 F

1450

1340

220,36

7

(28)

Seiffert Ronja-Marie

*RBS

 

-12 F

1420

740

215,81

8

(30)

Pernull Adolf

*BER

 

Se2 M

970

970

197,96

9

(44)

Bonnemann Carlotta

MAS

 

-12 F

740

910

138,30

10

(6)

Meckling Anne

*HUF

 

-17 F

900

900

119,05

11

(31)

Pernull Rene

*BER

 

-21 M

730

730

62,50

12

(52)

Rauchfuss Denny

*HUF

 

-14 M

240

650

90,15

13

(19)

Dietrich Antonia

*LUZ

 

-12 F

500

630

95,74

14

(7)

Reinhardt Frank

*HUF

 

Se1 M

320

 

42,84

15

(11)

Langrock Martin

HUF

 

- 8 M

40

100

13,87

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(41)

Hueller Heiko

*CAP

 

Se3 M

32,2m

33,4m

835,44

2

(46)

Hartinger Thomas

*LUZ

 

Se2 M

0,0m

40,7m

706,50

3

(7)

Reinhardt Frank

*HUF

 

Se1 M

42,3m

40,9m

651,29

4

(20)

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-17 M

30,3m

30,4m

506,49

5

(9)

Funk Andreas

*HUF

 

-21 M

21,5m

24,1m

281,25

6

(26)

Kozlovski Alexander

*

 

-12 M

15,3m

16,0m

271,08

7

(25)

Schlesinger Miriam

*BRH

 

-17 F

13,3m

0,0m

166,67

8

(2)

Kuhnt Günther

*BRH

 

Se2 M

14,1m

0,0m

148,85

9

(51)

Stoffel John

*HUF

 

-14 M

11,6m

10,2m

138,55

10

(30)

Pernull Adolf

*BER

 

Se2 M

12,8m

 

121,59

All skiers Overall Results

- 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

(41)

Hueller Heiko

*CAP

 

Se3 M

54,42

594,77

797,47

1446,66

2

(20)

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-17 M

631,25

266,41

504,33

1401,99

3

(7)

Reinhardt Frank

*HUF

 

Se1 M

545,45

42,84

651,29

1239,58

4

(30)

Pernull Adolf

*BER

 

Se2 M

666,67

197,96

121,59

986,22

5

(26)

Kozlovski Alexander

*

 

-12 M

38,96

327,32

271,08

637,36

 


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved