International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2009


Fischlham/Lambach


Results

  Open Women Slalom
  Open Women Jump
  Open Women Overall

  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Open Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Open Men Jump
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump
  Over 45 Men Overall
  Open Men Overall
  Over 55 Men Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Women Slalom
  Under 21 Women Jump
  Under 21 Women Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall

  Over 35 Women Slalom
  Over 35 Women Jump
  Over 35 Women Overall

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Jump
  Over 35 Men Overall
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2009
Fischlham/Lambach - 19/21 Jun 2009 2009

WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2009 - Individual classification - End Results

WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2009

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Bonnemann Chiara GER GER HMN 5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 890,51

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Baueregger Lukas AUT AUT WWUT 1,50/55/18.25 2,00/49 5,00/49 564,94

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Huemer Hanna AUT AUT WWUT 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 918,92
2   Bonnemann Giannina GER GER MAS 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 905,41

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Swoboda Matthias AUT AUT WWUT 2,50/58/14.25 1,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 875,00
2   Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT WWUT 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/12.00 850,00
3   Podesser Bruce AUT AUT LENDO 4,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 787,50
4   Grosek Seppi AUT AUT LENDO 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25 787,50
5   Partl Daniel AUT AUT POER 1,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00 775,00
6   Bauer Martin AUT AUT WWUT 2,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25 0,00/46 700,00
7   Kokotek Michael GER GER LUZ 3,50/58/16.00 1,50/46 0,50/58/14.25 681,25

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT POER 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/14.25 800,00
2   Köstenberger Ramona AUT AUT POER 2,00/55/13.00 4,50/49 3,50/55/13.00 747,06

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Luzzeri Matteo ITA ITA JOL 4,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.25 934,07
2   Bartalsky Martin SVK SVK SNV 4,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 901,10
3   Urban Alexander AUT AUT WWUT 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 824,18
4   Schipner Bojan GER GER LUZ 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/11.25 818,68
5   Pugstaller Robert AUT AUT WWSC 0,25/58/11.25 2,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/12.00 793,96
6   Köttl Matthias AUT AUT WWUT 2,00/58/13.00 5,00/49 4,00/58/13.00 703,30
7   Grutschnig Gregor AUT AUT LENDO 1,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25 692,31
8   Haugaard Sebastian DEN DEN SKVK 0,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25 692,31
9   Jepsen Lund Mads DEN DEN SKVK 0,50/49 5,00/49 2,00/58/13.00 681,32
10   Baueregger Stefan AUT AUT WWUT 1,50/58/13.00 4,50/49 5,25/58/14.25 675,82

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Schulze Frank AUT AUT WWUT 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 864,71
2   Baueregger Norbert AUT AUT MOND 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/52 805,88
3   Hauswirth Fritz AUT AUT WWUT 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 729,41
4   Gumpenberger Helmut AUT AUT WWUT     1,50/55/13.00 723,53
5   Weichhart Jürgen AUT AUT WWUT 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/52 5,00/55/14.25 694,12
6   Schreiner Berthold AUT AUT WSC M 0,50/55/14.25 1,50/52 3,50/55/14.25 676,47

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Leitner Wolfgang AUT AUT NOWA 4,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25 883,04
2   Engelhardt Volker AUT AUT NOWA 0,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 847,95
3   Köttl Hermann AUT AUT WWUT 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 549,71

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Begovich Heinz AUT AUT IWWC   2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25)
837,84
2   Jirak Bernd AUT AUT NOWA 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25)
837,84
3   Jepsen Lund Jorn DEN DEN SKVK 2,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 777,03

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Rohrer Irena AUT AUT POER 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 858,82
2   Soendergaard Stinne DEN DEN AAVK 5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 764,71
3   Jepsen Lund Maj DEN DEN AAVK 5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 764,71
4   Loidl Renate AUT AUT WWUT 4,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 741,18

Open Men Slalom ResultsOpen Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Vesely Petr CZE CZE SWP 4,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 6,00/58/11.25)
901,10
2   Böttcher Nick GER GER KAM 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 901,10
3   Köstenberger Claudio AUT AUT POER 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/12.00 890,11
4   Wienerroither Michael AUT AUT POER 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 829,67
5   Nemeth Gabor HUN HUN HUN 2,50/58/11.25   2,50/58/12.00 818,68
6   Kosch Bernhard AUT AUT IWWC   1,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 813,19
7   Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS AQUA 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 769,23
8   Dobringer Daniel AUT AUT WWUT 2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 758,24
9   Gerhofer Peter AUT AUT WWSC 1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 741,76

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Bonnemann Chiara GER GER HMN 18,9m 19,6m   479,09

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Huemer Hanna AUT AUT WWUT 36,8m 36,5m 33,6m 788,36
2   Bonnemann Giannina GER GER MAS 25,5m 32,4m 32,4m 671,96

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Partl Daniel AUT AUT POER 46,7m 47,1m 48,5m 898,27
2   Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT WWUT 43,2m 42,6m 42,4m 783,55
3   Grosek Seppi AUT AUT LENDO 38,3m 41,2m 40,2m 740,26
4   Kokotek Michael GER GER LUZ 34,4m 39,0m 36,7m 692,64
5   Bauer Martin AUT AUT WWUT 35,7m 36,9m 34,6m 647,19
6   Podesser Bruce AUT AUT LENDO 29,4m 30,8m 31,8m 536,80

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT POER 39,4m 39,8m 40,5m 770,11
2   Köstenberger Ramona AUT AUT POER 33,3m 33,9m 36,6m 680,46

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Bartalsky Martin SVK SVK SNV 56,8m 60,7m 57,6m 883,22
2   Schipner Bojan GER GER LUZ 51,7m 53,7m   768,09
3   Luzzeri Matteo ITA ITA JOL 45,7m 50,3m   712,17
4   Jepsen Lund Mads DEN DEN SKVK 38,8m 45,9m 48,2m 677,63
5   Urban Alexander AUT AUT WWUT 45,3m 47,2m 47,7m 669,41
6   Haugaard Sebastian DEN DEN SKVK 40,7m 45,4m 41,6m 631,58
7   Köttl Matthias AUT AUT WWUT 36,1m 35,7m 38,2m 513,16

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Schulze Frank AUT AUT WWUT 36,8m 37,7m 35,2m 566,42
2   Schreiner Berthold AUT AUT WSC M 36,3m 37,2m 36,0m 557,20

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Jepsen Lund Maj DEN DEN AAVK 45,3m 48,9m 47,6m 963,22
2   Soendergaard Stinne DEN DEN AAVK 43,9m 47,0m 43,5m 919,54

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall
1   Köstenberger Claudio AUT AUT POER 60,4m 60,1m 61,4m 894,74
2   Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS AQUA 60,0m 61,1m 58,4m 889,80
3   Dobringer Daniel AUT AUT WWUT 58,7m 60,3m 57,3m 876,64
4   Böttcher Nick GER GER KAM 55,2m 59,4m   861,84
5   Vouk Markus AUT AUT POER 55,1m 58,0m 56,9m 838,82

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Bonnemann Chiara GER GER HMN 890,51   479,09 1369,60

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Huemer Hanna AUT AUT WWUT 918,92   788,36 1707,28
2   Bonnemann Giannina GER GER MAS 905,41   671,96 1577,37

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Partl Daniel AUT AUT POER 775,00   898,27 1673,27
2   Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT WWUT 850,00   783,55 1633,55
3   Grosek Seppi AUT AUT LENDO 787,50   740,26 1527,76
4   Kokotek Michael GER GER LUZ 681,25   692,64 1373,89
5   Bauer Martin AUT AUT WWUT 700,00   647,19 1347,19
6   Podesser Bruce AUT AUT LENDO 787,50   536,80 1324,30

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT POER 800,00   770,11 1570,11
2   Köstenberger Ramona AUT AUT POER 747,06   680,46 1427,52

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Bartalsky Martin SVK SVK SNV 901,10   883,22 1784,32
2   Luzzeri Matteo ITA ITA JOL 934,07   712,17 1646,24
3   Schipner Bojan GER GER LUZ 818,68   768,09 1586,77
4   Urban Alexander AUT AUT WWUT 824,18   669,41 1493,59
5   Jepsen Lund Mads DEN DEN SKVK 681,32   677,63 1358,95
6   Haugaard Sebastian DEN DEN SKVK 692,31   631,58 1323,89
7   Köttl Matthias AUT AUT WWUT 703,30   513,16 1216,46

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Schulze Frank AUT AUT WWUT 864,71   566,42 1431,13
2   Schreiner Berthold AUT AUT WSC M 676,47   557,20 1233,67

Open Women Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Jepsen Lund Maj DEN DEN AAVK 764,71   963,22 1727,93
2   Soendergaard Stinne DEN DEN AAVK 764,71   919,54 1684,25

Open Men Overall Results

- 19.6.2009 - 21.6.2009
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Köstenberger Claudio AUT AUT POER 890,11   894,74 1784,85
2   Böttcher Nick GER GER KAM 901,10   861,84 1762,94
3   Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS AQUA 769,23   889,80 1659,03
4   Dobringer Daniel AUT AUT WWUT 758,24   876,64 1634,88

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved