International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: International Bremerhaven 2009


Bremerhaven


Results

  Senior 3 Men Slalom
  Senior 2 Men Slalom
  Senior 3 Men Jump
  Senior 2 Men Jump

  Under 12 Boys Slalom

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Jump

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Jump

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Jump

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Jump

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Jump

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Jump

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Jump

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Jump
International Bremerhaven 2009
Bremerhaven - 4/5 Jul 2009 2009

International Bremerhaven 2009 - Individual classification - slalom results

International Bremerhaven 2009

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Langrock Eric

GER

GER

 

-12 M

2,00/37

5,25/37

2,00/37

68,18

2

 

Langrock Martin

GER

GER

 

-12 M

1,00/37

1,00/37

1,00/37

12,99

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Jahnke Tobias

GER

GER

 

-14 M

1,50/37

2,00/55/18.25

 

571,43

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Haschock Maria

GER

GER

 

-17 F

3,00/55/16.00

5,00/55/18.25

1,00/55/14.25

743,24

2

 

Jahnke Christine

GER

GER

 

-17 F

3,00/55/16.00

4,00/55/18.25

1,00/55/14.25

743,24

3

 

Nieuwenhuis Masha

NED

NED

 

-17 F

0,50/55/18.25

3,00/52

 

574,32

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Gerritsen Patrick

NED

NED

 

-17 M

5,00/37

 

4,00/58/14.25

725,00

2

 

Swaan Tommy

NED

NED

 

-17 M

3,00/58/16.00

3,00/58/16.00

4,50/58/18.25

637,50

3

 

Albrecht Magnus

GER

GER

 

-17 M

3,50/55/18.25

4,00/55/18.25

3,00/58/18.25

562,50

4

 

Bothe Konstantin

GER

GER

 

-17 M

1,00/58/18.25

1,50/58/18.25

 

543,75

5

 

Welp Mario

GER

GER

 

-17 M

3,00/55/18.25

4,50/37

6,00/49

487,50

6

 

Volberg Nils

GER

GER

 

-17 M

1,50/55/18.25

3,00/37

5,00/37

468,75

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Van Gasteren Deborah

NED

NED

 

-21 F

2,50/55/14.25

4,50/55/16.00

2,50/55/16.00

664,71

2

 

Nieuwenhuis Wendy

NED

NED

 

-21 F

2,00/55/16.00

2,00/55/14.25

3,00/55/18.25

658,82

3

 

Gerritsen Joyce

NED

NED

 

-21 F

4,00/55/18.25

4,00/55/18.25

5,00/52

541,18

4

 

Schlesinger Miriam

GER

GER

 

-21 F

2,50/52

4,50/49

 

452,94

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Patschke Matthias

GER

GER

 

-21 M

3,00/58/12.00

4,00/58/12.00

1,50/58/12.00

769,23

2

 

Grutza Martin

GER

GER

 

-21 M

0,50/58/14.25

2,00/58/12.00

 

747,25

3

 

Vos Danny

NED

NED

 

-21 M

0,50/58/12.00

5,50/58/13.00

 

730,77

4

 

Patschke Michael

GER

GER

 

-21 M

4,00/58/13.00

 

3,00/37

703,30

5

 

Bothe Bastian

GER

GER

 

-21 M

1,50/58/18.25

5,00/58/16.00

 

582,42

6

 

Vleerbos Rico

NED

NED

 

-21 M

3,00/37

1,00/37

 

32,97

7

 

School Freek

NED

NED

 

-21 M

3,00/37

0,50/37

 

32,97

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Brummel Doris

GER

GER

 

Se1 F

4,50/34

4,00/34

4,50/46

407,14

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Haschock Mario

GER

GER

 

Se1 M

2,00/55/16.00

4,00/55/18.25

4,00/55/16.00

611,76

2

 

Scherer Phillip

GER

GER

 

Se1 M

4,00/55/18.25

3,00/37

4,00/55/18.25

541,18

3

 

Krähe Dieter

GER

GER

 

Se1 M

3,00/55/18.25

3,00/37

0,50/37

529,41

Senior 2 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Clay Alex

NED

NED

 

Se2 M

3,00/55/13.00

3,00/55/12.00

5,00/55/13.00

807,02

2

 

Zeuner Hubert

GER

GER

 

Se2 M

5,00/37

4,00/55/13.00

2,25/55/12.00

798,25

3

 

Kuhnt Günther

GER

GER

 

Se2 M

5,50/55/14.25

1,00/55/12.00

 

783,63

4

 

Nicke Andreas

GER

GER

 

Se2 M

3,50/55/16.00

2,50/55/16.00

4,25/55/16.00

611,11

5

 

Kuhlmann Hartmut

GER

GER

 

Se2 M

3,00/37

2,50/55/18.25

5,00/37

520,47

6

 

Görtler Dieter

GER

GER

 

Se2 M

0,00/37

5,00/52

3,00/52

479,53

Senior 3 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Koehler Theodor

GER

GER

 

Se3 M

3,00/55/13.00

3,00/55/14.25

5,00/55/14.25

851,35

2

 

Burow Joachim

GER

GER

 

Se3 M

1,00/55/13.00

5,50/55/14.25

2,00/55/14.25

824,32

3

 

Vos Gerrit

NED

NED

 

Se3 M

3,50/55/14.25

1,00/55/13.00

0,00/37

824,32

4

 

Pernulf Adolf

GER

GER

 

Se3 M

3,00/55/16.00

0,50/55/18.25

1,50/55/16.00

689,19

5

 

Klages Günther

GER

GER

 

Se3 M

3,00/55/18.25

3,00/55/16.00

5,00/55/18.25

689,19

6

 

Drechsler Dieter

GER

GER

 

Se3 M

3,00/55/18.25

0,50/52

5,00/52

608,11

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Smolen Agata

POL

POL

 

Ope F

3,50/52

5,50/34

 

464,71

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04.07.2009 - 05.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Country

 

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Overall

1

 

Bernatowicz Krzystof

POL

POL

 

Ope M

4,50/58/13.00

5,00/58/12.00

 

780,22

2

 

Müller Christian

GER

GER

 

Ope M

4,50/58/14.25

3,50/58/14.25

 

642,86

3

 

Müller Stefan

GER

GER

 

Ope M

3,00/37

5,00/58/18.25

4,00/58/16.00

571,43

4

 

Klages Sven

GER

GER

 

Ope M

1,00/58/18.25

4,25/58/18.25

4,00/58/18.25

508,24

5

 

Röper Floran

GER

GER

 

Ope M

3,00/37

4,00/55/18.25

5,00/55/18.25

450,55

6

 

Pernull Rene

GER

GER

 

Ope M

5,00/55/18.25

0,50/55/18.25

3,00/55/18.25

450,55

7

 

Verdoorn Arnold

NED

NED

 

Ope M

3,50/37

3,50/49

4,00/49

307,69

 


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved