International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German Nationals


Feldberg


Results

  Senior 3 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 2 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 3 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 2 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 3 Ladies Jump
  Senior 2 Ladies Jump
  Senior 3 Ladies Overall
  Senior 2 Ladies Overall

  Senior 2 Men Slalom
  Senior 3 Men Slalom
  Senior 2 Men Tricks
  Senior 3 Men Tricks
  Senior 2 Men Jump
  Senior 3 Men Jump
  Senior 3 Men Overall
  Senior 2 Men Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall
German Nationals
Feldberg - 10/12 Jul 2009 2009

German Nationals - Individual classification

German Nationals

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

-14 M

1,50/55/16.00

2,50/55/18.25

1000,00

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

-14 F

3,00/55/16.00

2,00/55/14.25

1000,00

2

 

Seiffert Ronja-Marie

RBS

 

-14 F

2,00/49

2,00/55/18.25

684,21

3

 

Grabow Isabell

LUZ

 

-14 F

2,50/49

1,00/52

500,00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

-17 M

0,50/46

5,00/58/16.00

1000,00

2

 

Bothe Konstantin

CAP

 

-17 M

3,50/55/18.25

4,50/52

614,29

3

 

Albrecht Magnus

CAP

 

-17 M

2,50/52

0,00/46

414,29

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

-17 F

1,50/55/14.25

0,00/55/14.25

1000,00

2

 

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

-17 F

4,00/43

4,00/55/16.00

906,67

3

 

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

-17 F

3,50/43

2,00/55/16.00

853,33

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Schipner Bojan

RBS

 

-21 M

3,00/58/13.00

2,00/58/11.25

1000,00

2

 

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

-21 M

1,50/58/18.25

4,50/58/13.00

830,36

3

 

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

-21 M

4,50/58/14.25

2,00/58/13.00

785,71

4

 

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-21 M

2,50/58/14.25

2,00/58/13.00

785,71

5

 

Bothe Bastian

CAP

 

-21 M

4,50/52

 

80,36

6

 

Albrecht Max

CAP

 

-21 M

4,00/52

 

71,43

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Berg Jeanna

LUZ

 

-21 F

2,00/49

1,50/55/13.00

1000,00

2

 

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

-21 F

1,00/55/18.25

5,00/55/18.25

666,67

3

 

Schlesinger Miriam

BRH

 

-21 F

2,00/49

2,25/52

465,52

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Böttcher Nick

KAM

 

Ope M

4,50/58/12.00

5,00/58/11.25

1000,00

2

 

Lang Michael

HAW

 

Ope M

3,50/58/14.25

4,00/58/12.00

881,36

3

 

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

0,00/58/14.25

4,00/58/12.00

881,36

4

 

Goede Sebastian

RBS

 

Ope M

3,00/58/13.00

2,50/58/12.00

855,93

5

 

Berg Kai

LUZ

 

Ope M

3,50/58/18.25

2,00/58/16.00

542,37

6

 

Beier Toni

LUZ

 

Ope M

2,00/58/18.25

 

33,90

6

 

Müller Christian

CAP

 

Ope M

2,00/58/18.25

 

33,90

8

 

Lubs-Schütze Jörgen

LUZ

 

Ope M

1,50/58/18.25

 

25,42

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Berg Joanna

LUZ

 

Ope F

2,00/52

3,00/55/13.00

1000,00

2

 

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

1,50/55/18.25

3,00/55/14.25

866,67

3

 

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

2,00/55/18.25

5,50/55/16.00

788,89

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Se1 M

2,00/55/12.00

2,00/55/12.00

1000,00

2

 

Sprang Michael

HAW

 

Se1 M

1,00/55/13.00

3,50/55/13.00

910,00

3

 

Bothe Mathias

CAP

 

Se1 M

2,00/55/14.25

2,00/55/13.00

880,00

4

 

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Se1 M

3,50/52

4,00/55/14.25

800,00

5

 

Scherer Phillip

CAP

 

Se1 M

3,50/52

2,00/52

70,00

6

 

Reinhardt Frank

HUF

 

Se1 M

1,50/52

 

30,00

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Se1 F

4,00/43

4,50/55/16.00

1000,00

Senior 2 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bothe Andreas

CAP

 

Se2 M

0,00/55/13.00

2,00/55/12.00

1000,00

2

 

Kuhnt Günther

BRH

 

Se2 M

0,00/55/16.00

2,00/55/13.00

880,00

3

 

Kapfelsberger Rainer

HAW

 

Se2 M

4,00/46

2,00/55/14.25

760,00

4

 

Zrihen Alain

CAP

 

Se2 M

2,00/46

3,00/52

420,00

5

 

Berg Frank

LUZ

 

Se2 M

4,50/46

5,50/46

110,00

6

 

Zeuner Hubert

MAS

 

Se2 M

1,00/46

 

20,00

Senior 2 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Böpple-Filbig Petra

KAR

 

Se2 F

1,50/40

4,25/55/18.25

1000,00

Senior 3 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Hueller Heiko

CAP

 

Se3 M

5,50/55/18.25

1,50/55/13.00

1000,00

2

 

Koehler Theodor

ROT

 

Se3 M

3,00/46

4,25/55/16.00

787,36

3

 

Pernull Adolf

BER

 

Se3 M

2,50/55/18.25

0,50/55/16.00

701,15

4

 

Klages Günther

BRH

 

Se3 M

2,50/46

2,00/55/18.25

597,70

5

 

Drechsler Dieter

BRH

 

Se3 M

0,50/46

4,00/46

91,95

Senior 3 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Se3 F

3,00/52

5,00/55/18.25

1000,00

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

-14 M

2330

1810

1000,00

2

 

Stoffel John

HUF

 

-14 M

500

410

214,59

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

-14 F

2830

2930

1000,00

2

 

Grabow Isabell

LUZ

 

-14 F

1710

2160

737,20

3

 

Seiffert Ronja-Marie

RBS

 

-14 F

1210

1500

511,95

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bothe Konstantin

CAP

 

-17 M

2900

3220

1000,00

2

 

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

-17 M

1450

1260

450,31

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

-17 F

4740

4550

1000,00

2

 

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

-17 F

3170

3120

668,78

3

 

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

-17 F

3030

2690

639,24

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Schipner Bojan

RBS

 

-21 M

4530

5300

1000,00

2

 

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-21 M

2760

3500

660,38

3

 

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

-21 M

2770

2770

522,64

4

 

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

-21 M

2580

2400

486,79

5

 

Bothe Bastian

CAP

 

-21 M

2110

 

398,11

6

 

Albrecht Max

CAP

 

-21 M

1000

 

188,68

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Berg Jeanna

LUZ

 

-21 F

960

3530

1000,00

2

 

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

-21 F

2780

3160

895,18

3

 

Schlesinger Miriam

BRH

 

-21 F

490

490

138,81

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

5900

4950

1000,00

2

 

Goede Sebastian

RBS

 

Ope M

5040

3960

854,24

3

 

Böttcher Nick

KAM

 

Ope M

3860

3370

654,24

4

 

Berg Kai

LUZ

 

Ope M

2660

2270

450,85

5

 

Lubs-Schütze Jörgen

LUZ

 

Ope M

1200

1880

318,64

6

 

Müller Christian

CAP

 

Ope M

760

 

128,81

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

4180

4980

1000,00

2

 

Berg Joanna

LUZ

 

Ope F

3290

3360

674,70

3

 

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

2730

2680

548,19

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Se1 M

2900

3060

1000,00

2

 

Bothe Mathias

CAP

 

Se1 M

1190

2040

666,67

3

 

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Se1 M

1650

1360

539,22

4

 

Reinhardt Frank

HUF

 

Se1 M

320

250

104,58

5

 

Scherer Phillip

CAP

 

Se1 M

700

 

228,76

Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Se1 F

3220

3120

1000,00

Senior 2 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bothe Andreas

CAP

 

Se2 M

3550

3110

1000,00

2

 

Kapfelsberger Rainer

HAW

 

Se2 M

2240

2400

676,06

3

 

Berg Frank

LUZ

 

Se2 M

1430

2090

588,73

4

 

Zrihen Alain

CAP

 

Se2 M

340

610

171,83

5

 

Kuhnt Günther

BRH

 

Se2 M

200

 

56,34

Senior 2 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Böpple-Filbig Petra

KAR

 

Se2 F

1680

2450

1000,00

2

 

Stange Sabine

LUZ

 

Se2 F

1950

1970

804,08

Senior 3 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Eckert Klaus

HUF

 

Se3 M

780

2270

1000,00

2

 

Hueller Heiko

CAP

 

Se3 M

1670

1820

801,76

3

 

Pernull Adolf

BER

 

Se3 M

1040

970

458,15

Senior 3 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Se3 F

1130

2130

1000,00

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

-14 M

19,2m

21,6m

1000,00

2

 

Stoffel John

HUF

 

-14 M

13,0m

0,0m

258,62 

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

-14 F

17,8m

19,4m

1000,00

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

-17 M

40,9m

40,0m

1000,00

2

 

Bothe Konstantin

CAP

 

-17 M

30,3m

28,6m

492,82

3

 

Albrecht Magnus

CAP

 

-17 M

20,3m

 

14,35

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

-17 F

31,3m

31,9m

1000,00

2

 

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

-17 F

19,3m

19,6m

349,21

3

 

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

-17 F

16,9m

16,6m

206,35

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Schipner Bojan

RBS

 

-21 M

45,9m

52,1m

1000,00

2

 

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-21 M

41,4m

42,5m

645,76

3

 

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

-21 M

40,2m

40,2m

560,89

4

 

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

-21 M

28,1m

36,3m

416,97

5

 

Bothe Bastian

CAP

 

-21 M

29,3m

 

158,67

6

 

Albrecht Max

CAP

 

-21 M

26,7m

 

62,73

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Berg Jeanna

LUZ

 

-21 F

38,8m

36,5m

1000,00

2

 

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

-21 F

23,3m

25,1m

371,56

3

 

Schlesinger Miriam

BRH

 

-21 F

0,0m

 

 

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Böttcher Nick

KAM

 

Ope M

55,5m

53,9m

1000,00

2

 

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

51,0m

49,2m

852,46

3

 

Goede Sebastian

RBS

 

Ope M

44,4m

46,4m

701,64

4

 

Müller Christian

CAP

 

Ope M

39,4m

41,5m

540,98

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Berg Joanna

LUZ

 

Ope F

30,9m

31,8m

1000,00

2

 

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

24,7m

24,5m

713,71

3

 

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

16,3m

16,8m

395,16

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Se1 M

48,6m

51,4m

1000,00

2

 

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Se1 M

45,0m

47,0m

859,87

3

 

Reinhardt Frank

HUF

 

Se1 M

40,0m

41,1m

671,97

4

 

Bothe Mathias

CAP

 

Se1 M

37,3m

35,3m

550,96

Senior 1 Ladies Jump Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

Senior 2 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Bothe Andreas

CAP

 

Se2 M

37,3m

37,3m

1000,00

2

 

Kuhnt Günther

BRH

 

Se2 M

11,9m

13,4m

 

3

 

Zrihen Alain

CAP

 

Se2 M

12,0m

 

 

Senior 2 Ladies Jump Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

Senior 3 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Hueller Heiko

CAP

 

Se3 M

34,2m

34,4m

1000,00

2

 

Pernull Adolf

BER

 

Se3 M

13,0m

12,8m

122,95 

Senior 3 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Final

Overall

1

 

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Se3 F

19,3m

19,0m

1000,00

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

-14 M

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

-14 F

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

-17 M

1000,00

450,31

1000,00

2450,31

2

 

Bothe Konstantin

CAP

 

-17 M

614,29

1000,00

492,82

2107,11

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

-17 F

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

2

 

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

-17 F

906,67

668,78

349,21

1924,66

3

 

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

-17 F

853,33

639,24

206,35

1698,92

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Schipner Bojan

RBS

 

-21 M

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

2

 

Grutza Martin

BRH

 

-21 M

785,71

660,38

645,76

2091,85

3

 

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

-21 M

830,36

522,64

560,89

1913,89

4

 

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

-21 M

785,71

486,79

416,97

1689,47

5

 

Bothe Bastian

CAP

 

-21 M

80,36

398,11

158,67

637,14

6

 

Albrecht Max

CAP

 

-21 M

71,43

188,68

62,73

322,84

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Berg Jeanna

LUZ

 

-21 F

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

2

 

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

-21 F

666,67

895,18

371,56

1933,41

Open Men Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

881,36

1000,00

852,46

2733,82

2

 

Böttcher Nick

KAM

 

Ope M

1000,00

654,24

1000,00

2654,24

3

 

Goede Sebastian

RBS

 

Ope M

855,93

854,24

701,64

2411,81

4

 

Müller Christian

CAP

 

Ope M

33,90

128,81

540,98

703,69

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Berg Joanna

LUZ

 

Ope F

1000,00

674,70

1000,00

2674,70

2

 

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

866,67

1000,00

713,71

2580,38

3

 

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

788,89

548,19

395,16

1732,24

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Se1 M

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

2

 

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Se1 M

800,00

539,22

859,87

2199,09

3

 

Bothe Mathias

CAP

 

Se1 M

880,00

666,67

550,96

2097,63

4

 

Reinhardt Frank

HUF

 

Se1 M

30,00

104,58

671,97

806,55

Senior 1 Ladies Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

Senior 2 Men Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Bothe Andreas

CAP

 

Se2 M

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

2

 

Kuhnt Günther

BRH

 

Se2 M

880,00

56,34

124,54

1060,88

3

 

Zrihen Alain

CAP

 

Se2 M

420,00

171,83

73,26

665,09

Senior 2 Ladies Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

Senior 3 Men Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Hueller Heiko

CAP

 

Se3 M

1000,00

801,76

1000,00

2801,76

2

 

Pernull Adolf

BER

 

Se3 M

701,15

458,15

122,95

1282,25

Senior 3 Ladies Overall Results

- 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

 

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Se3 F

1000,00

1000,00

1000,00

3000,00

 


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved