International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: KLI Trophy 2009


Ravenna Fosso Ghiaia


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall
KLI Trophy 2009
Ravenna Fosso Ghiaia - 2/4 Oct 2009 2009

KLI Trophy 2009

02 October 2009

  07:30    Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  start list 

03 October 2009

  08:00    Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Senior 1 Men Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Open Men Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Senior 1 / Open Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Senior 1 / Open Jump Round 2  start list 

04 October 2009

  08:00    Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Senior 1 Men Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Open Men Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Senior 1 Men Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Open Men Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Senior 1 Men Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Open Men Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Tricks Round 3  start list 
  Following    Open Men Tricks Round 3  start list 
  Following    Open Ladies Slalom Round 3  start list 
  Following    Open Men Slalom Round 3  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved