International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand Prix Polski Seniorow


Warszawa


Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Slalom POL
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall
Grand Prix Polski Seniorow
Warszawa - 18 Sep 2009 2009

Grand Prix Polski Seniorow - Individual classification - ALL ReS

Grand Prix Polski Seniorow

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Kaufmans Dzintars LAT 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   870,59
2 Rungis Gints LAT 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   805,88
3 Rungis Gundars LAT 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   794,12
4 Gusarovs Aleksandrs LAT 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   735,29
5 Rytko Dariusz POL 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   658,82
6 Puzynowski Piotr POL 2,00/55/14.25 5,50/46   658,82
7 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 1,00/55/18.25     505,88
8 Presz Wojciech POL 2,50/46 3,00/52   458,82
9 Gruca Mariusz POL 5,00/46 5,00/49   411,76
10 Cholewa Andrzey POL 0,50/46 0,00/46   5,88

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Gogola Anna POL 2,50/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00   685,71

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 880 800   97,78
2 Presz Wojciech POL 200 420   46,67

Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Gogola Anna POL 2190 2630   389,63

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rungis Gints LAT 25,7m     345,02

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Kozlowski Alexander BLR 3,50/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00   668,83
2 Purosov Michail BLR 1,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25   642,86
3 Gogola Wojciech POL 4,00/46 1,50/46   363,64

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Setchanka Volha BLR 0,50/49 3,50/55/18.25   664,23

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 19,7m     482,89

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Purosov Michail BLR 2520 4590   636,62
2 Oronowicz Jakub POL 1430 1260   198,34
3 Gogola Wojciech POL 1090 1160   160,89

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Setchanka Volha BLR 3090 3390   515,20

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Purosov Michail BLR 22,1m     454,82
2 Kozlowski Alexander BLR 20,9m     418,67

Senior 1 Men Slalom POL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.9.2009 - 18.9.2009
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rytko Dariusz POL 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   658,82
2 Puzynowski Piotr POL 2,00/55/14.25 5,50/46   658,82
3 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 1,00/55/18.25     505,88
4 Presz Wojciech POL 2,50/46 3,00/52   458,82
5 Gruca Mariusz POL 5,00/46 5,00/49   411,76
6 Cholewa Andrzey POL 0,50/46 0,00/46   5,88

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved