International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdom Junior SM


Ambjörnarp

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Ungdom Junior SM
Ambjörnarp - 7/9 Aug 2009 2009

Ungdom Junior SM - Individual classification

Ungdom Junior SM

Under 14 Girls Slalom Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Jansson Sofia ARVIKA SWE   -14 F 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 449,44
2   Johansson Tove LINKÖPING SWE   -14 F 1,50/49 3,50/49 213,48
3   Brännström Lovisa BORÅS SWE   -14 F 4,50/49 2,00/49 235,96

Under 14 Boys Slalom Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING SWE   -14 M 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/16.00 553,19
2   Jacksson Martin SANDVIKEN SWE   -14 M 2,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25 425,53
3   Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING SWE   -14 M 1,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25 404,26

Under 17 Girls Slalom Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Täfvander Jennifer SKAG SWE   -17 F 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25)
659,09
2   Haglund Fanny HOFORS SWE   -17 F 4,00/37 5,00/55/14.25 659,09
3   Bååth Emelie NORA SWE   -17 F 1,50/52 1,00/55/18.25 295,45

Under 17 Boys Slalom Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Linden Lasse *SVANEN SWE   -17 M 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25 680,00
2   Nilsson Henrik *BROMÖLLA SWE   -17 M 3,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 550,00
3   Idehaag Johan NYKÖPING SWE   -17 M 2,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00 400,00

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Westerlund Sara LIDA SWE   -21 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 530,61
2   Gustavsson Sandra *MOHED SWE   -21 F 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25 500,00
3   Broström Camilla *NACKA SWE   -21 F 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 204,08

Under 21 Men Slalom Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Rosén David LINKÖPING SWE   -21 M 2,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/12.00 581,82
2   Lithner Erik *KARLSTAD SWE   -21 M 5,50/58/12.00 0,00/58/13.00 645,45
3   Rosén Martin LINKÖPING SWE   -21 M 5,00/58/13.00 6,00/58/14.25 527,27

Under 14 Girls Tricks Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Öhman Jenny MARIESTAD SWE   -14 F 1320 1600 243,16
2   Brännström Lovisa BORÅS SWE   -14 F 970 1040 158,05
3   Jansson Sofia ARVIKA SWE   -14 F 750 770 117,02

Under 14 Boys Tricks Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Blomqvist Felix NORA SWE   -14 M 2300 2300 319,00
2   Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING SWE   -14 M 2190 1930 303,74
3   Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING SWE   -14 M 1660 1140 230,24

Under 17 Girls Tricks Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Täfvander Jennifer SKAG SWE   -17 F 2170 3160 402,55
2   Haglund Fanny HOFORS SWE   -17 F 2070 2780 354,14
3   Moström Matilda SKAG SWE   -17 F 1170 1370 174,52

Under 17 Boys Tricks Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Vikström Oskar *ÄLVKARLEBY SWE   -17 M 3970 3100 377,74
2   Morssing Vilen Johan NORA SWE   -17 M 2350 2280 223,60
3   Nilsson Henrik *BROMÖLLA SWE   -17 M 1650 1760 167,46

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Pantzare Madelene HOFORS SWE   -21 F 2750 3060 356,64
2   Gustavsson Sandra *MOHED SWE   -21 F 1150 1550 180,65
3   Broström Camilla *NACKA SWE   -21 F 1010 1080 125,87

Under 21 Men Tricks ResultatlistaUnder 21 Men Tricks Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Schützer Johan BORGVIK SWE   -21 M 3230 3230 276,54
2   Ohlsson Linus CASCADE SWE   -21 M 1150 1760 150,68
3   Jansson Jakob *KRINGLAN SWE   -21 M 1340 1480 126,71

Under 14 Girls Jump Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Johansson Tove LINKÖPING SWE   -14 F 15,2m 18,1m 422,05
2   Brännström Lovisa BORÅS SWE   -14 F 16,9m 17,5m 399,24
3   Jansson Sofia ARVIKA SWE   -14 F 14,6m 15,4m 319,39

Under 14 Boys Jump Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING SWE   -14 M 25,1m 26,4m 543,05
2   Blomqvist Felix NORA SWE   -14 M 18,4m 20,2m 337,75
3   Jacksson Martin SANDVIKEN SWE   -14 M 21,0m 20,1m 364,24

Under 17 Girls Jump Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Malmström Jenny BORÅS SWE   -17 F 16,0m 15,5m 238,10
2   Bergstrand Sigrun LAMBARÖ SWE   -17 F 11,1m 0,0m 115,27
3   Bååth Emelie NORA SWE   -17 F 0,0m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Vikström Oskar *ÄLVKARLEBY SWE   -17 M 45,8m 48,4m 888,89
2   Jansson Adam ARVIKA SWE   -17 M 32,0m 29,7m 509,26
3   Morssing Vilen Johan NORA SWE   -17 M 24,3m 25,3m 354,17

Under 21 Ladies Jump Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Pantzare Madelene HOFORS SWE   -21 F 34,7m 37,0m 597,01
2   Gustavsson Sandra *MOHED SWE   -21 F 25,6m 32,7m 468,66
3   Bergström Madeleine *GÄVLE SWE   -21 F 25,1m 27,3m 307,46

Under 21 Men Jump Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Utslag Final Kombinerat
1   Schützer Johan BORGVIK SWE   -21 M 45,1m 47,9m 535,05
2   Rosén David LINKÖPING SWE   -21 M 38,0m 38,7m 320,09
3   Rohdin Jonas CASCADE SWE   -21 M 26,4m 26,8m 100,57

Under 14 Girls Overall Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Slalom Trick Hopp Kombinerat
1   Jansson Sofia ARVIKA SWE   -14 F 449,44 117,02 319,39 885,85
2   Brännström Lovisa BORÅS SWE   -14 F 235,96 158,05 399,24 793,25
3   Johansson Tove LINKÖPING SWE   -14 F 213,48 95,74 422,05 731,27

Under 14 Boys Overall Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Slalom Trick Hopp Kombinerat
1   Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING SWE   -14 M 553,19 303,74 543,05 1399,98
2   Blomqvist Felix NORA SWE   -14 M 425,53 319,00 337,75 1082,28
3   Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING SWE   -14 M 404,26 230,24 317,88 952,38

Under 17 Girls Overall Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Slalom Trick Hopp Kombinerat
1   Bergstrand Sigrun LAMBARÖ SWE   -17 F 113,63 92,99 115,27 321,89

Under 17 Boys Overall Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Slalom Trick Hopp Kombinerat
1   Nilsson Henrik *BROMÖLLA SWE   -17 M 550,00 167,46 365,74 1083,20
2   Morssing Vilen Johan NORA SWE   -17 M 390,00 223,60 354,17 967,77
3   Jansson Adam ARVIKA SWE   -17 M 340,00 82,78 509,26 932,04

Under 21 Ladies Overall Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Slalom Trick Hopp Kombinerat
1   Gustavsson Sandra *MOHED SWE   -21 F 500,00 180,65 468,66 1149,31
2   Pantzare Madelene HOFORS SWE   -21 F 7,29 356,64 597,01 960,94
3   Westerlund Sara LIDA SWE   -21 F 530,61 97,90 304,48 932,99

Under 21 Men Overall Resultatlista

  Bib Namn Klubb     Klass Slalom Trick Hopp Kombinerat
1   Rosén David LINKÖPING SWE   -21 M 581,82 69,35 320,09 971,26
2   Schützer Johan BORGVIK SWE   -21 M 2,60 276,54 535,05 814,19

Open Ladies Overall Resultatlista

Open Men Overall Resultatlista

Senior 1 Men Overall Resultatlista


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved