International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup


Tunsätter, Nyköping

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom

  Under 14 Boys Slalom

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom

  Under 21 Men Slalom

  Open Ladies Slalom

  Open Men Slalom

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup
Tunsätter, Nyköping - 22 Aug 2009 2009

Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup - Individual classification

Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Jansson Sofia

Arvika VSK

SWE

-14 F

1,50/55/18.25

4,50/55/18.25

2,00/55/16.00

 

2

 

G-Lejonstål Felicia

*Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-14 F

1,00/52

2,50/49

4,00/52

 

3

 

Brännström Lovisa

Borås VSK

SWE

-14 F

2,00/52

3,00/49

2,00/52

 

4

 

Johansson Tove

Linköpings VSK

SWE

-14 F

1,50/46

0,50/49

2,00/52

 

5

 

Bogne Josefine

*Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-14 F

1,00/40

1,50/34

2,00/37

 

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Gravander Daniel

Borgviks VSK

SWE

-14 M

1,50/55/14.25

2,50/55/18.25

5,00/37

 

2

 

Bogne Jakob

*Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-14 M

0,50/55/16.00

3,00/55/16.00

3,00/55/16.00

 

3

 

G-Lejonstål Fabian

*Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-14 M

5,00/55/18.25

3,00/55/18.25

1,50/55/18.25

 

4

 

Baan Johnny

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-14 M

0,00/37

2,00/49

5,50/49

 

5

 

Garplind Joakim

Linköpings VSK

SWE

-14 M

3,00/46

2,00/49

0,50/49

 

6

 

Joakimsson Adam

*Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-14 M

3,00/25

2,50/34

2,00/40

 

7

 

Dahlgren Hannes

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-14 M

2,00/34

1,00/34

1,00/34

 

8

 

Brännström Max

Borås VSK

SWE

-14 M

2,50/25

3,00/25

1,00/34

 

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Karlsson Daniella

Lida VSK

SWE

-21 F

5,50/40

1,00/55/18.25

2,00/55/18.25

 

2

 

Bergstrand Sigrun

Lambarö VSK

SWE

-21 F

3,25/49

2,00/49

2,00/52

 

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Rosén David

Linköpings VSK

SWE

-21 M

3,00/58/12.00

3,50/58/13.00

1,25/58/12.00

 

2

 

Skande Martin

Lambarö VSK

SWE

-21 M

3,50/58/13.00

2,00/58/12.00

2,00/58/12.00

 

3

 

Idehaag Johan

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-21 M

4,50/58/14.25

5,00/58/16.00

3,00/58/14.25

 

4

 

Jansson Adam

Arvika VSK

SWE

-21 M

0,00/58/18.25

5,00/40

0,50/58/16.00

 

5

 

Idehaag Carl-Martin

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

-21 M

 

0,50/40

1,00/58/18.25

 

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Cederqvist Linnéa

Lida VSK

SWE

Ope F

4,50/37

4,50/55/18.25

1,00/55/16.00

 

2

 

Stubbe Linda

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Ope F

4,50/37

1,50/37

1,00/49

 

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Larsson Niklas

Sigtuna VSK

SWE

Ope M

1,00/58/11.25

3,00/58/11.25

3,50/58/12.00

 

2

 

Persson Tobias

Ambjörnarps VSK

SWE

Ope M

2,00/58/11.25

4,50/58/12.00

 

 

3

 

Johansson Peter

Eskilstuna VSK

SWE

Ope M

2,00/58/12.00

2,00/58/12.00

1,00/58/12.00

 

4

 

Brännström Lars

Linköpings VSK

SWE

Ope M

4,00/58/14.25

3,50/58/13.00

3,00/40

 

5

 

Dahlgren Robert

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Ope M

0,50/40

2,25/58/13.00

5,00/58/14.25

 

6

 

Stubbe Patrik

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Ope M

3,00/40

0,50/58/13.00

1,00/58/13.00

 

7

 

Joakimsson Björn

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Ope M

3,00/40

3,00/58/14.25

2,00/58/14.25

 

8

 

Ehrengren Rasmus

VSK Kringlan

SWE

Ope M

1,50/58/18.25

1,50/40

2,00/58/14.25

 

9

 

Andersson Stellan

Lida Vsk

SWE

Ope M

0,50/40

2,00/55/18.25

2,50/55/18.25

 

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Anderberg Natasha

Nora VSK

SWE

Se1 F

4,50/55/13.00

2,00/55/13.00

4,00/55/13.00

 

2

 

Brännström Anna

Borås VSK

SWE

Se1 F

2,00/55/13.00

3,00/55/13.00

2,00/55/13.00

 

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2009-08-22 - 2009-08-22

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

1

 

Jansson Jörgen

Gävle VSK

SWE

Se1 M

2,00/55/11.25

2,00/55/10.75

0,50/55/12.00

 

2

 

Skande Ulf

Lambarö VSK

SWE

Se1 M

2,00/55/12.00

2,00/55/11.25

2,00/55/11.25

 

3

 

Lund Stefan

Matfors VSK

SWE

Se1 M

1,50/55/11.25

1,50/55/12.00

2,00/55/11.25

 

4

 

Bergström Tommy

VSK Svallvågen

SWE

Se1 M

4,00/55/12.00

1,25/55/11.25

1,50/55/11.25

 

5

 

Brännström Mats

Borås VSK

SWE

Se1 M

4,00/55/12.00

4,25/55/12.00

4,00/55/12.00

 

6

 

Israelsson Jesper

Eskilstuna VSK

SWE

Se1 M

4,00/55/12.00

5,00/55/13.00

4,25/55/12.00

 

7

 

Binett Håkan

Eskilstuna VSK

SWE

Se1 M

3,50/55/13.00

2,00/55/12.00

1,00/55/12.00

 

8

 

Gustafsson Robert

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Se1 M

4,00/55/14.25

0,50/55/16.00

0,50/55/13.00

 

9

 

Gustafsson Torbjörn

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Se1 M

2,00/52

1,00/55/18.25

4,00/37

 

10

 

Vesterholm Michael

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Se1 M

2,00/52

4,00/52

2,00/37

 

11

 

Idehaag Klas

Nyköpings VSK

SWE

Se1 M

2,50/52

1,50/52

3,00/52

 

 


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved