International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Junior Russia Championships 2010


Russia, Moscow,Strogino


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall
Junior Russia Championships 2010
Russia, Moscow,Strogino - 20/22 Aug 2010 2010

Junior Russia Championships 2010 - Individual classification

Junior Russia Championships 2010

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Elanskiy Maxim Cheliab.obl. 5,00/55/18.25     610,39
2 Malinovskiy Evgeniy Moscow 3,25/52     509,74
3 Suslov Grigoriy Moscow 0,50/37     6,49

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Odintsova Anna Mosc.obl. 2,00/55/18.25     642,34
2 Pozdniakova Daria Moscow 2,00/52     554,74
3 Vareva Maria Moscow 1,50/52     547,45
4 Perepelova Alena Moscow 1,50/49     459,85
5 Gerasikova Maria Moscow 2,50/46     386,86
6 Efremova Maria Moscow 2,00/46     379,56
6 Pratikaki Elina Moscow 2,00/46     379,56
8 Romashova Ekaterina Sverdl.obl. 1,50/43     284,67
9 Grevtseva Nastia Sverdl.obl. 2,50/34     36,50
10 Badalian Anna Yarosl.obl. 0,00/34      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Trushechkin Andrey Sarat.obl. 2,50/58/16.00     631,25
2 Vasiliev Vadim Moscow 4,50/55/18.25     506,25
3 Petrov Oleg Mosc.obl. 1,50/55/18.25     468,75
4 Belikov Alexey Sarat.obl. 1,50/52     393,75
4 Elanskiy Pavel Cheliab.obl. 1,50/52     393,75
6 Ibragimov Bulat Tatarstan 0,50/49     306,25
7 Suslov Denis Moscow 0,50/40     6,25

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vorona Maria Moscow 2,00/55/16.00     675,68
2 Savina Polina Yarosl.obl. 1,50/55/16.00     668,92
3 Menshikova Daria Sverdl.obl. 3,50/52     533,78
3 Sokolova Anna Moscow 3,50/52     533,78
5 Makritskaya Alina Mosc.obl. 4,00/49     459,46
5 Nazarko Ekaterina Yarosl.obl. 4,00/49     459,46

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Suhotin Dmitriy Moscow 2,00/58/13.00     681,32
2 Sidorenko Alexander Sarat.obl. 0,50/58/14.25     598,90
3 Feoktistov Vadim Yarosl.obl. 3,50/58/16.00     565,93
4 Nikolaev Anton Yarosl.obl. 2,50/58/16.00     554,95
5 Mikhaylov Maxim Mosc.obl. 4,50/58/18.25     510,99
6 Chubukov Konstantin Sarat.obl. 4,00/55/18.25     439,56
7 Spasskov Sergey Sarat.obl. 1,50/55/18.25     412,09
8 Zhiganov Dmitriy Sarat.obl. 4,50/52     379,12

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Sergeeva Karina Yarosl.obl. 2,00/55/13.00     729,41
2 Buzina Anna Moscow 1,00/55/13.00     717,65
3 Shevkunova Alisa Moscow 4,00/55/14.25     682,35
4 Renard Anna Moscow 2,50/55/16.00     594,12
5 Loseva Alina Sarat.obl. 4,25/49     402,94

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Chamukov Alexander Tatarstan 1950 2100   291,26
2 Suslov Grigoriy Moscow 3130 1970   434,12
3 Kuznetsov Gennadiy Sarat.obl. 1520 1660   230,24
4 Ivanov Nikita Moscow 2060 1400   285,71
5 Malinovskiy Evgeniy Moscow 1900 740   263,52
6 Elanskiy Maxim Cheliab.obl. 1460     202,50
7 Lipatov Sergey Moscow 1200     166,44
8 Rak Konstantin Sarat.obl. 990     137,31

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Odintsova Anna Mosc.obl. 4790 5060   769,00
2 Badalian Anna Yarosl.obl. 3000 3160   480,24
3 Hvatova Tatiana Yarosl.obl. 2720 2650   413,37
4 Pozdniakova Daria Moscow 2540 1820   386,02
5 Efremova Maria Moscow 2110 1690   320,67
6 Kurihina Ekaterina Sarat.obl. 2030 1370   308,51
7 Gerasikova Maria Moscow 1890     287,23
8 Zhirkova Polina Moscow 1660     252,28
9 Vareva Maria Moscow 1640     249,24
10 Golubtsova Ksenia Tatarstan 1120     170,21
11 Perepelova Alena Moscow 820     124,62

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasiliev Vadim Moscow 4560 4910   467,17
2 Mikriukov Mikhail Yarosl.obl. 4420 4550   432,92
3 Ibragimov Bulat Tatarstan 2460 2660   253,09
4 Belikov Alexey Sarat.obl. 3150 2570   299,71
5 Trushechkin Andrey Sarat.obl. 2950 2390   280,69
6 Elanskiy Pavel Cheliab.obl. 2360     224,55
7 Petrov Oleg Mosc.obl. 2060     196,00
8 Vasiuhin Daniil Yarosl.obl. 1410     134,16

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Savina Polina Yarosl.obl. 2750 3850   440,00
2 Krinetskaya Julia Moscow 3020 2990   345,14
3 Nazarko Ekaterina Yarosl.obl. 2210 2260   258,29
4 Kadatskaia Daria Sarat.obl. 1850 1820   211,43
5 Vorona Maria Moscow 2200 810   251,43
6 Makritskaya Alina Mosc.obl. 1510     172,57
7 Sokolova Anna Moscow 1000     114,29

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Suhotin Dmitriy Moscow 5680 6310   540,24
2 Mikhaylov Maxim Mosc.obl. 4510 6210   531,68
3 Nikolaev Anton Yarosl.obl. 4520 4920   421,23
4 Bogatir Victor Sarat.obl. 3660 3820   327,05
5 Chubukov Konstantin Sarat.obl. 3640 3440   311,64
6 Sharapov Denis Sarat.obl. 2960     253,42
7 Zhiganov Dmitriy Sarat.obl. 2730     233,73
8 Feoktistov Vadim Yarosl.obl. 2660     227,74

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Sergeeva Karina Yarosl.obl. 6680 7130   831,00
2 Delina Veronika Moscow 3320 4750   553,61
3 Buzina Anna Moscow 3200 3850   448,72
4 Loseva Alina Sarat.obl. 1640 2980   347,32

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Elanskiy Maxim Cheliab.obl. 25,9m     569,28
2 Mazohin Alexey Mosc.obl. 21,7m     442,77
3 Arefiev Egor Mosc.obl. 17,0m     301,20
4 Kuznetsov Gennadiy Sarat.obl. 15,5m     256,02
5 Rak Konstantin Sarat.obl. 14,2m     216,87

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pozdniakova Daria Moscow 21,0m     532,32
2 Odintsova Anna Mosc.obl. 19,0m     456,27
3 Grevtseva Nastia Sverdl.obl. 18,3m     429,66
4 Efremova Maria Moscow 17,0m     380,23
4 Radionova Ekaterina Cheliab.obl 17,0m     380,23
6 Romashova Ekaterina Sverdl.obl. 15,0m     304,18
7 Kurihina Ekaterina Sarat.obl. 13,8m     258,56
8 Tepliashina Elena Sverdl.obl. 11,9m     186,31

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kaiokin Kirill Sarat.obl. 35,6m     619,05
2 Petrov Oleg Mosc.obl. 34,9m     603,90
3 Koshkin Sergey Moscow 34,7m     599,57
4 Elanskiy Pavel Cheliab.obl. 34,4m     593,07
5 Vasiliev Vadim Moscow 27,6m     445,89
6 Vasiuhin Daniil Yarosl.obl. 26,6m     424,24
7 Trushechkin Andrey Sarat.obl. 24,7m     383,12
8 Belikov Alexey Sarat.obl. 24,4m     376,62

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vorona Maria Moscow 24,6m     465,61
2 Menshikova Daria Sverdl.obl. 24,5m     462,96
3 Sokolova Anna Moscow 21,1m     373,02
4 Savina Polina Yarosl.obl. 19,5m     330,69
5 Makritskaya Alina Mosc.obl. 13,8m     179,89

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Burchashkin Dmitriy Sarat.obl. 47,9m     672,70
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Moscow 45,4m     631,58
3 Pershukov Alexey Moscow 42,4m     582,24
4 Siyazov Yuriy Sarat.obl. 42,3m     580,59
5 Mikhaylov Maxim Mosc.obl. 35,6m     470,39
6 Chubukov Konstantin Sarat.obl. 32,8m     424,34
7 Nikolaev Anton Yarosl.obl. 30,7m     389,80
8 Feoktistov Vadim Yarosl.obl. 29,2m     365,13
9 Zhiganov Dmitriy Sarat.obl. 28,0m     345,39

Under 21 Ladies Jump ResultsUnder 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Sergeeva Karina Yarosl.obl. 32,6m     588,51
2 Malisheva Anna Sverdl.obl. 30,4m     537,93
3 Buzina Anna Moscow 23,5m     379,31
4 Loseva Alina Sarat.obl. 19,8m     294,25

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Elanskiy Maxim Cheliab.obl. 610,39 202,50 569,28 1382,17

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Odintsova Anna Mosc.obl. 642,34 769,00 456,27 1867,61
2 Pozdniakova Daria Moscow 554,74 386,02 532,32 1473,08
3 Efremova Maria Moscow 379,56 320,67 380,23 1080,46

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vasiliev Vadim Moscow 506,25 467,17 445,89 1419,31
2 Trushechkin Andrey Sarat.obl. 631,25 280,69 383,12 1295,06
3 Petrov Oleg Mosc.obl. 468,75 196,00 603,90 1268,65
4 Elanskiy Pavel Cheliab.obl. 393,75 224,55 593,07 1211,37
5 Belikov Alexey Sarat.obl. 393,75 299,71 376,62 1070,08

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Savina Polina Yarosl.obl. 668,92 440,00 330,69 1439,61
2 Vorona Maria Moscow 675,68 251,43 465,61 1392,72
3 Sokolova Anna Moscow 533,78 114,29 373,02 1021,09
4 Makritskaya Alina Mosc.obl. 459,46 172,57 179,89 811,92

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Suhotin Dmitriy Moscow 681,32 540,24 631,58 1853,14
2 Mikhaylov Maxim Mosc.obl. 510,99 531,68 470,39 1513,06
3 Nikolaev Anton Yarosl.obl. 554,95 421,23 389,80 1365,98
4 Chubukov Konstantin Sarat.obl. 439,56 311,64 424,34 1175,54
5 Feoktistov Vadim Yarosl.obl. 565,93 227,74 365,13 1158,80
6 Zhiganov Dmitriy Sarat.obl. 379,12 233,73 345,39 958,24

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 20.08.2010 - 22.08.2010
  Name Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Sergeeva Karina Yarosl.obl. 729,41 831,00 588,51 2148,92
2 Buzina Anna Moscow 717,65 448,72 379,31 1545,68
3 Loseva Alina Sarat.obl. 402,94 347,32 294,25 1044,51

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved