International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ROC\'OVERALL 2011


ROQUEBRUNE


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

ROC\'OVERALL 2011
ROQUEBRUNE - 24/25 Sep 2011 2011

ROC'OVERALL 2011 - Individual classification

ROC'OVERALL 2011

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2011 - 25/09/2011
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice *ITA -14 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00     925,17
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA -10 M 3,50/52/16.00 1,50/52/14.25     918,75
3 Laverton Romeo FRA - 8 M 4,00/46 1,00/49 3,00/46   887,10
4 Prie Malo FRA -12 M 5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25     842,86
5 Arneodo Serge *FRA 45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   840,91
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -10 M 4,00/52 1,00/52/16.00     837,50
7 Genelot Mathilde FRA -10 F 1,00/52 4,00/49     818,79
8 Prufer Amandine FRA -12 F 6,00/55/18.25 4,25/55/16.00     816,41
9 Mace Maeva *FRA -17 F 0,00/34 1,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25   787,10
10 Cavalli Riccardo *ITA -17 M 3,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00     710,98
11 Pirri Beatrice ITA -12 F 2,00/52 3,00/55/18.25     703,12
12 Alias Vincent *FRA -17 M   5,00/58/14.25     682,08
13 Grassi Simone *ITA -14 M 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25     662,79
14 Genelot Denis *FRA 45+ M 5,00/34 5,50/34 2,25/55/14.25   639,20
15 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -12 M 2,50/55/18.25 5,00/52     635,71
16 Ferri Daniel *FRA 55+ M 1,00/34 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   613,33
17 Vitali Elisa *ITA -14 F 3,00/55/18.25 0,00/34     612,24
18 Zenoni Giorgio ITA -10 M 3,00/43 0,50/46     606,25
19 Genelot Emma *FRA -14 F 3,00/34 2,00/52 4,00/52   544,22
20 Noirot Vincent *FRA 35+ M 4,00/34 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   505,62
21 Andronico Luca *ITA -14 M 5,00/52 0,50/55/18.25 1,00/52   494,19
22 Bonifazi Jean *FRA Ope M 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/58/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   491,53
23 Froget Maxime *FRA Ope M 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25     451,98
24 Prufer Yaline FRA -10 F 1,00/34 2,00/37 3,00/37   442,95
25 Gauche Morgane *FRA -21 F 3,00/49 3,00/49     412,50
26 Morlat Antoine *FRA Ope M 5,50/37       62,15
27 Caprioli Michele *ITA -14 M 4,00/34 3,50/34     46,51

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2011 - 25/09/2011
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice *ITA -14 F 5800 2440 5460   769,23
2 Laverton Romeo FRA - 8 M 1650 1650 1650   676,23
3 Prufer Amandine FRA -12 F 4330 3980 3180   667,18
4 Prie Malo FRA -12 M 2530 4210 3790   639,82
5 Grassi Simone *ITA -14 M 4400 3800 4680   623,17
6 Bisetti Bryan ITA -10 M 2340 350 2760   618,83
7 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -12 M 1980 2890 3550   539,51
8 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -10 M 1210 1700 2120   475,34
9 Vitali Elisa *ITA -14 F 2340 2820 2060   374,01
10 Alias Vincent *FRA -17 M 3870 3870 3570   369,27
11 Cavalli Riccardo *ITA -17 M 3320 2470 2820   316,79
12 Caprioli Michele *ITA -14 M 2310 1520     307,59
13 Pirri Beatrice ITA -12 F 1460 1750 1400   269,65
14 Prufer Yaline FRA -10 F 670 990 1340   255,73
15 Genelot Mathilde FRA -10 F 990 1120 1200   229,01
16 Zenoni Giorgio ITA -10 M 350 1020 790   228,70
17 Genelot Emma *FRA -14 F 1300 1430 1450   192,31
18 Genelot Denis *FRA 45+ M 640 700     152,51
19 Bonifazi Jean *FRA Ope M 910 1720 370   138,71
20 Gauche Morgane *FRA -21 F 740 840 580   94,81
21 Froget Maxime *FRA Ope M 880 120 520   70,97
22 Morlat Antoine *FRA Ope M 610 860     69,35
23 Noirot Vincent *FRA 35+ M 500 590 720   59,36

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2011 - 25/09/2011
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA -10 M 17,5m     657,14
2 Bagnoli Alice *ITA -14 F 23,2m     618,71
3 Prufer Amandine FRA -12 F 18,3m 18,4m   613,86
4 Prie Malo FRA -12 M 21,9m     604,56
5 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -12 M 20,9m 21,7m   596,96
6 Genelot Denis *FRA 45+ M 26,8m     590,91
7 Genelot Mathilde FRA -10 F 12,7m 12,8m   571,43
8 Alias Vincent *FRA -17 M 28,4m 29,4m   492,63
9 Caprioli Michele *ITA -14 M 23,1m     489,97
10 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -10 M 14,3m     474,29
11 Grassi Simone *ITA -14 M 21,1m     432,66
12 Vitali Elisa *ITA -14 F 15,6m     345,32
13 Bonifazi Jean *FRA Ope M 19,4m     216,13
14 Noirot Vincent *FRA 35+ M 13,9m     149,62
15 Froget Maxime *FRA Ope M 0,0m      
15 Gauche Morgane *FRA -21 F 0,0m      

All skiers Overall Results

- 24/09/2011 - 25/09/2011
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice *ITA -14 F 925,17 769,23 618,71 2313,11
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA -10 M 868,75 524,66 657,14 2050,55
3 Prufer Amandine FRA -12 F 816,41 613,25 613,86 2043,52
4 Prie Malo FRA -12 M 842,86 384,50 604,56 1831,92
5 Grassi Simone *ITA -14 M 662,79 585,89 432,66 1681,34
6 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -12 M 585,71 439,21 596,96 1621,88
7 Genelot Mathilde FRA -10 F 818,79 188,93 563,03 1570,75
8 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -10 M 800,00 271,30 474,29 1545,59
9 Alias Vincent *FRA -17 M 682,08 369,27 492,63 1543,98
10 Vitali Elisa *ITA -14 F 612,24 310,34 345,32 1267,90
11 Caprioli Michele *ITA -14 M 46,51 307,59 489,97 844,07
12 Genelot Denis *FRA 45+ M 56,82 139,43 590,91 787,16
13 Bonifazi Jean *FRA Ope M 451,98 73,39 216,13 741,50
14 Noirot Vincent *FRA 35+ M 44,94 41,22 149,62 235,78

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved