International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ray Stokes Pro Am sponsored by Cray Valley


Hazelwood Ski World


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Over 55 Ladies Jump
  Over 45 Ladies Jump

  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump

  Under 14 Girls Jump

  Under 14 Boys Jump

  Under 17 Girls Jump

  Under 17 Boys Jump

  Under 21 Ladies Jump

  Under 21 Men Jump

  Open Ladies Jump

  Open Men Jump

  Over 35 Ladies Jump

  Over 35 Men Jump
Ray Stokes Pro Am sponsored by Cray Valley
Hazelwood Ski World - 30/31 Aug 2011 2011

Ray Stokes Pro Am sponsored by Cray Valley - Individual classification

Ray Stokes Pro Am sponsored by Cray Valley

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

- 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 37.2m 36.4m 35.5m 36.6m  
2 Spavin Harry GBR 32.2m 30.6m 34.3m 35.2m  
3 Burke Thomas GBR 32.9m 32.9m 34.2m 34.9m  

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 36.5m   37.4m 38.8m  

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Critchley Jack GBR 49.9m 48.5m 50.6m 49.6m  
2 Turp William GBR   45.9m 47.0m 45.7m  
3 Poole Thomas GBR 37.8m 36.9m 36.6m 37.8m  
4 Fardon Tom GBR 27.8m 29.9m 32.6m 31.2m  
5 Outram Luke GBR 29.7m        

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

- 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011

Under 21 Men Jump ResultsUnder 21 Men Jump Results

- 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 50.4m 51.6m 51.5m 50.5m  
2 Lammi Jutta FIN 50.4m 49.1m 49.7m 46.3m  

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.7m 67.8m 68.5m 69.5m  
2 Asher Thomas GBR 63.1m 64.0m 66.5m 65.1m  
3 Schipner Bojan GER 63.2m 64.9m 65.4m 64.6m  
4 Critchley Stephen GBR 60.8m 64.9m 64.8m 65.3m  
5 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.2m 63.3m 61.5m 64.1m  
6 Green Ryan AUS 54.8m 62.8m 61.3m 60.1m  
7 Kinney Brian USA 44.3m 0.0m 62.0m 56.3m  
8 Critchley Will GBR 55.0m 54.9m 53.1m 55.3m  
9 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 53.7m 53.1m 52.8m 54.7m  
10 Oliver Daniel GBR 52.1m 52.9m 43.7m    
11 Singleton Chris GBR 0.0m     50.0m  
12 Higgins Daryl IRL 43.1m 43.2m 43.7m 42.9m  

Over 35 Ladies Jump Results

- 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Scutt Rod GBR 36.8m 33.9m 35.5m 36.4m  

Over 45 Ladies Jump ResultsOver 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 21.0m 19.7m 20.6m    

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Tim GBR 51.3m 54.7m 53.9m 52.7m  
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 39.3m 37.3m 38.7m 41.3m  

Over 55 Ladies Jump Results

- 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2011 - 31/08/2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 35.8m 40.9m 39.9m 37.7m  
2 Ward George GBR 36.0m 36.1m 36.3m 35.9m  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved