International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: International Bremerhaven 2011


Bremerhaven


Results

  Over 45 Ladies Slalom
  Over 65 Ladies Slalom
  Over 55 Ladies Slalom
  Over 45 Ladies Tricks
  Over 55 Ladies Tricks
  Over 65 Ladies Tricks
  Over 65 Ladies Jump
  Over 45 Ladies Jump
  Over 55 Ladies Jump
  Over 55 Ladies Overall
  Over 45 Ladies Overall
  Over 65 Ladies Overall

  Over 65 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Tricks
  Over 55 Men Tricks
  Over 65 Men Tricks
  Over 55 Men Jump
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 65 Men Jump
  Over 65 Men Overall
  Over 55 Men Overall
  Over 45 Men Overall

  Under 12 Girls Slalom
  Under 12 Girls Tricks
  Under 12 Girls Jump
  Under 12 Girls Overall

  Under 12 Boys Slalom
  Under 12 Boys Tricks
  Under 12 Boys Jump
  Under 12 Boys Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Tricks
  Over 35 Ladies Jump
  Over 35 Ladies Overall

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Tricks
  Over 35 Men Jump
  Over 35 Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
International Bremerhaven 2011
Bremerhaven - 8/10 Jul 2011 2011

International Bremerhaven 2011 - Individual classification - slalom

International Bremerhaven 2011

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Bonnemann Carlotta

GER

-12 F

4,00/52

2,00/52/16.00

 

 

642,34

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Hof Tycho

NED

-12 M

3,50/52

3,00/52/16.00

 

 

584,42

2

Langrock Martin

GER

-12 M

 

1,00/37

0,50/37

 

12,99

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra

BLR

-14 F

3,25/55/14.25

 

2,00/55/13.00

 

905,11

2

Huisman Pemm

NED

-14 F

4,00/49

2,00/49

 

 

496,35

3

Wozniak Idalia

POL

-14 F

4,00/43

1,50/43

2,00/43

 

321,17

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Huisman Perr

NED

-14 M

2,00/55/16.00

 

4,00/55/16.00

 

675,32

2

Langrock Eric

GER

-14 M

 

3,50/37

0,50/37

 

45,45

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Bonnemann Giannina

GER

-17 F

4,00/55/13.00

1,00/55/12.00

 

 

905,41

2

Bonnemann Chiara

GER

-17 F

2,00/37

3,00/55/13.00

4,00/55/13.00

 

864,86

3

Wucherpfennig Lisa

GER

-17 F

2,00/43

4,50/37

3,00/37

 

270,27

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Bothe Konstantin

GER

-17 M

5,00/58/18.25

1,00/58/16.00

3,00/58/14.25

 

712,50

2

Kazlowski Alexander

BLR

-17 M

5,00/58/18.25

1,50/58/14.25

2,00/58/14.25

 

700,00

3

Shpak Stsiapan

BLR

-17 M

5,00/58/18.25

 

 

 

587,50

4

Albrecht Magnus

GER

-17 M

0,50/37

4,50/58/18.25

 

 

581,25

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Mazurkiewicz Justyna

POL

-21 F

3,00/55/14.25

2,00/55/14.25

0,50/55/13.00

 

711,76

2

Schlesinger Miriam

GER

-21 F

0,50/52

3,00/52

3,00/52

 

458,82

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Isayeu Aliaksandr

BLR

-21 M

1,50/58/13.00

5,00/58/12.00

 

 

780,22

2

Gruca Martin

POL

-21 M

5,00/58/14.25

2,00/58/12.00

 

 

747,25

3

Bothe Bastian

GER

-21 M

2,50/37

3,50/58/18.25

1,50/58/14.25

 

609,89

4

Volberg Nils

GER

-21 M

0,50/37

5,00/55/18.25

4,00/58/18.25

 

505,49

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Mos Anna

POL

Ope F

1,25/37

2,50/37

0,50/37

 

29,41

2

Smolen Agata

POL

Ope F

 

1,50/37

 

 

17,65

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Bushyn Siarhei

BLR

Ope M

1,50/58/13.00

2,00/58/11.25

 

 

813,19

2

Bernatowicz Tomasz

POL

Ope M

 

4,25/58/13.00

2,50/58/13.00

 

706,04

3

Patschke Michael

GER

Ope M

2,00/58/14.25

3,00/58/13.00

4,00/58/13.00

 

703,30

4

Kazek Dawid

POL

Ope M

4,50/58/14.25

1,00/37

3,00/58/14.25

 

642,86

5

Albrecht Max

GER

Ope M

 

1,50/37

 

 

16,48

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Langrock Claudia

GER

35+ F

 

3,00/55/16.00

3,50/55/16.00

 

735,71

2

Scherer Amanda

USA

35+ F

0,00/37

0,00/37

5,00/46

 

414,29

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Leonhardt Andreas

GER

35+ M

2,00/55/11.25

1,00/55/13.00

 

 

870,59

2

Scherer Phillip

GER

35+ M

4,00/55/16.00

5,00/55/16.00

2,50/37

 

623,53

3

Krähe Dieter

GER

35+ M

 

3,00/55/18.25

5,00/55/18.25

 

552,94

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Böpple-Filbig Petra

GER

45+ F

4,00/55/18.25

4,00/55/18.25

4,00/55/18.25

 

625,85

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Schmidt Jesper

DEN

45+ M

2,50/55/12.00

2,50/55/13.00

3,50/55/12.00

 

812,87

2

Kuhnt Günter

GER

45+ M

2,50/55/14.25

0,50/55/18.25

0,50/55/18.25

 

660,82

3

Kapfelsberger Rainer

GER

45+ M

4,00/55/16.00

2,00/55/16.00

5,00/55/18.25

 

608,19

4

Nicke Andreas

GER

45+ M

5,00/55/18.25

2,00/55/16.00

2,00/55/16.00

 

584,80

5

Kuhlmann Hartmut

GER

45+ M

3,00/55/18.25

4,50/55/18.25

5,00/55/18.25

 

549,71

6

Görtler Dieter

GER

45+ M

5,00/52

2,00/37

4,00/55/18.25

 

538,01

7

Huisman Henk

NED

45+ M

 

4,00/37

3,00/52

 

456,14

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Hueller Gabriele

GER

55+ F

4,50/52

3,00/52

 

 

642,86

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 

Overall

1

Hueller Heiko

GER

55+ M

2,50/55/18.25

2,00/55/14.25

 

 

756,76

2

Hof Pierre

NED

55+ M

0,00/52

2,00/52

2,00/55/18.25

 

594,59

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Bonnemann Carlotta

GER

-12 F

2270

2330

 

354,10

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Hof Tycho

NED

-12 M

700

830

 

110,52

2

Langrock Martin

GER

-12 M

 

540

 

71,90

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra

BLR

-14 F

4700

 

 

714,29

2

Huisman Pemm

NED

-14 F

1130

1350

 

205,17

3

Wozniak Idalia

POL

-14 F

700

 

 

106,38

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Huisman Perr

NED

-14 M

 

910

 

121,17

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Bonnemann Giannina

GER

-17 F

6050

3540

 

691,43

2

Bonnemann Chiara

GER

-17 F

2850

 

 

325,71

3

Wucherpfennig Lisa

GER

-17 F

1170

1330

 

152,00

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Shpak Stsiapan

BLR

-17 M

3780

6930

 

659,37

2

Bothe Konstantin

GER

-17 M

2180

2580

 

245,48

3

Albrecht Magnus

GER

-17 M

1810

 

 

172,22

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Mazurkiewicz Justyna

POL

-21 F

2190

3030

 

353,15

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Isayeu Aliaksandr

BLR

-21 M

9370

9900

 

847,60

2

Gruca Martin

POL

-21 M

3820

 

 

327,05

3

Bothe Bastian

GER

-21 M

1960

1480

 

167,81

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Mos Anna

POL

Ope F

2920

4120

 

480,19

2

Smolen Agata

POL

Ope F

1370

1230

 

159,67

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Bushyn Siarhei

BLR

Ope M

8960

 

 

767,12

2

Kazek Dawid

POL

Ope M

6500

6310

 

556,51

3

Albrecht Max

GER

Ope M

610

920

 

78,77

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Langrock Claudia

GER

35+ F

3150

 

 

466,67

Over 35Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Leonhardt Andreas

GER

35+ M

2290

3450

 

383,33

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Böpple-Filbig Petra

GER

45+ F

2610

 

 

621,43

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Kapfelsberger Rainer

GER

45+ M

1880

2130

 

427,71

2

Schmidt Jesper

DEN

45+ M

1240

1080

 

249,00

3

Huisman Henk

NED

45+ M

910

 

 

182,73

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Hueller Gabriele

GER

55+ F

2120

 

 

640,48

Over 55 Men Tricks ResultsOver 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Hueller Heiko

GER

55+ M

1520

 

 

440,58

2

Hof Pierre

NED

55+ M

990

790

 

286,96

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Bonnemann Carlotta

GER

-12 F

12,4m

 

 

205,32

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Hof Tycho

NED

-12 M

16,3m

 

 

271,14

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra

BLR

-14 F

26,5m

27,2m

 

768,06

2

Wozniak Idalia

POL

-14 F

16,4m

 

 

357,41

3

Huisman Pemm

NED

-14 F

14,3m

 

 

277,57

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Huisman Perr

NED

-14 M

21,5m

22,0m

 

437,32

2

Langrock Eric

GER

-14 M

13,7m

 

 

195,34

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Bonnemann Giannina

GER

-17 F

36,9m

35,2m

 

791,01

Under 17 Boys Jump ResultsUnder 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Shpak Stsiapan

BLR

-17 M

39,1m

44,3m

 

807,36

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Isayeu Aliaksandr

BLR

-21 M

42,7m

 

 

587,17

2

Gruca Martin

POL

-21 M

38,2m

36,6m

 

513,16

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Smolen Agata

POL

Ope F

20,5m

 

 

310,34

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Bushyn Siarhei

BLR

Ope M

53,6m

56,6m

 

815,79

2

Patschke Michael

GER

Ope M

37,7m

39,1m

 

527,96

3

Albrecht Max

GER

Ope M

32,7m

30,1m

 

422,70

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Leonhardt Andreas

GER

35+ M

51,3m

 

 

817,34

2

Scherer Phillip

GER

35+ M

27,3m

0,0m

 

374,54

Over 45 Men Jump ResultsOver 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Huisman Henk

NED

45+ M

22,4m

25,0m

 

377,36

Over 55 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Hueller Gabriele

GER

55+ F

15,3m

 

 

494,05

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

 

Overall

1

Hueller Heiko

GER

55+ M

23,8m

 

 

523,36

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Bonnemann Carlotta

GER

-12 F

642,34

354,10

205,32

1201,76

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Hof Tycho

NED

-12 M

584,42

110,52

271,14

966,08

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra

BLR

-14 F

905,11

714,29

768,06

2387,46

2

Huisman Pemm

NED

-14 F

496,35

205,17

277,57

979,09

3

Wozniak Idalia

POL

-14 F

321,17

106,38

357,41

784,96

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Huisman Perr

NED

-14 M

675,32

121,17

437,32

1233,81

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Bonnemann Giannina

GER

-17 F

905,41

691,43

791,01

2387,85

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Shpak Stsiapan

BLR

-17 M

587,50

659,37

807,36

2054,23

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Isayeu Aliaksandr

BLR

-21 M

780,22

847,60

587,17

2214,99

2

Gruca Martin

POL

-21 M

747,25

327,05

513,16

1587,46

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Smolen Agata

POL

Ope F

17,65

159,67

310,34

487,66

Open Men Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Bushyn Siarhei

BLR

Ope M

813,19

767,12

815,79

2396,10

2

Albrecht Max

GER

Ope M

16,48

78,77

422,70

517,95

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Leonhardt Andreas

GER

35+ M

870,59

383,33

817,34

2071,26

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Huisman Henk

NED

45+ M

456,14

182,73

377,36

1016,23

Over 55 Ladies Overall ResultsOver 55 Ladies Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Hueller Gabriele

GER

55+ F

642,86

640,48

494,05

1777,39

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

 

Name

Country

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

Hueller Heiko

GER

55+ M

756,76

440,58

523,36

1720,70

 


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved