International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften


Halle - Kanena


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Open Slalom Round 1
  Open Slalom Round 2
  Open Tricks Round 2
  Open Tricks Round 1
  Open Jump Round 2
  Open Jump Round 1

  Overall Open Team classification 1
  Overall Open Team classification 2
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
Halle - Kanena - 13/14 Aug 2011 2011

Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften - Team classification

Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Overall Open Team classification 1 Team results

- 12.08.2011 - 14.08.2011
  Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
WWC REITBAHNSEE
 
 
Schipner Thoralf*
Kokotek Michael*
Seiffert Ronja-Marie*
Goede Sebastian*
1244,89
*408,16
*377,55
209,30
*459,18
980,84
*305,65

*276,22
*398,97
1169,59
*609,81
*457,94
*101,84

3395,32
 
 
2
 
WSC HUFEISEESEE HALLE
 
 
Langrock Claudia*
Reinhardt Frank*
Gummelt Heiko*
Volk Franka Maria*
603,22
*337,21
7,65
*10,20
*255,81
1224,66
*498,83

*110,45
*615,38
911,71
*185,07
*250,00
*476,64

2739,59
 
 
3
 
WSC PREUSSEN-CAPUTH
 
 
Leonhardt Andreas*
Mueller Stefan*
Hueller Julia*
Bothe Konstantin*
964,40
*551,02
*204,08
*209,30
118,62
835,53
*400,68

*273,89
*160,96
922,90
*546,73
*203,27

*172,90
2722,83
 
 
4
 
WSC LUZIN-FELDBERG
 
 
Berg Jeanna*
Berg Kai*
Grabow Isabell*
Berg Joanna*
946,60
*325,58
*132,65
131,54
*488,37
903,26
*382,28
157,53
*214,45
*306,53
431,14

*111,74

*319,40
2281,00
 
 
5
 
WSC BERLIN
 
 
Pernull Adolf*
Brummel Doris*
Pernull Rene*
Salomen Hannes*
232,15
*113,52
1,45
*114,80
*3,83
148,88
*63,36
*9,32
*76,20

210,78
*43,17
*71,11

*96,50
591,81
 
 
6
 
WSC SAALE-SAALFELD
 
 
Patschke Michael*
12,76
*12,76
214,90
*214,90
350,47
*350,47
578,13
 
 

Overall Open Team classification 2 Team results

- 12.08.2011 - 14.08.2011
  Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
WWC REITBAHNSEE
 
 
Schipner Thoralf*
Kokotek Michael*
Seiffert Ronja-Marie*
Goede Sebastian*
1234,69
*408,16
*316,33

*510,20
793,64
*294,52

*151,52
*347,60
1173,07
*614,49
*474,30
*84,28

3201,40
 
 
2
 
WSC LUZIN-FELDBERG
 
 
Berg Jeanna*
Berg Kai*
Grabow Isabell*
Berg Joanna*
1262,46
*406,98
*285,71

*569,77
1172,49
*428,90

*289,04
*454,55
743,57
*304,48
*110,73

*328,36
3178,52
 
 
3
 
WSC HUFEISEESEE HALLE
 
 
Langrock Claudia*
Reinhardt Frank*
Gummelt Heiko*
Volk Franka Maria*
756,94
*372,09

*12,76
*372,09
1226,26
*498,83

*89,90
*637,53
960,12
*182,09
*306,07
*471,96

2943,32
 
 
4
 
WSC PREUSSEN-CAPUTH
 
 
Leonhardt Andreas*
Mueller Stefan*
Hueller Julia*
Bothe Konstantin*
507,77
*12,76
*285,71
*209,30

858,80
*364,73

*280,89
*213,18
1196,27
*672,90
*343,46

*179,91
2562,84
 
 
5
 
WSC BERLIN
 
 
Pernull Adolf
Brummel Doris
Pernull Rene
Salomen Hannes
 




 




 




 
 
 
5
 
WSC SAALE-SAALFELD
 
 
Patschke Michael
 

 

 

 
 
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved