International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Norwegian Nationals 2011


SIAP

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Norwegian Nationals 2011
SIAP - 30/31 Jul 2011 2011

Norwegian Nationals 2011 - Individual classification

Norwegian Nationals 2011

Open Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Club Kvalifisering Finale    
1 Granhus Thea Caroline ULLENSAKER 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
2 Elgesem Vang Lise KVELDE 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25    
3 Kristoffersen Ane Thea SLÅSTAD 0,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25    
4 Olsen Kine Anett ENEBAKK 3,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/18.25    
5 Finstad Hanne Lotte SLÅSTAD 3,00/49 4,00/49    

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name Club Kvalifisering Finale    
1 Teigen Richard SLÅSTAD 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00    
2 Dahl Thomas SLÅSTAD 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00    
3 Hvaara Tobias KVELDE 3,00/58/13.00 5,25/58/13.00    
4 Bjornoe Ole-Johan KVELDE 4,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00    
5 Antonsen Christer ENEBAKK 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00    
6 Marthinsen Lars- Andreas ASKER & BÆRUM 0,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00    
7 Foss Anders ASKER & BÆRUM 2,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00    
8 Johnsen Håkon Vikan SVORKEN 0,50/58/14.25 4,50/58/14.25    
9 Foss Johan ASKER & BÆRUM 2,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25    
10 Wiese Morten ASKER & BÆRUM 4,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/18.25    
11 Gregersen Morten ENEBAKK 5,25/58/16.00      
12 Gjertsen Espen ENEBAKK 4,00/58/16.00      
13 Baksaas Terje KVELDE 5,00/58/18.25      
14 Paulsen Thor Henning ASKER & BÆRUM 4,00/58/18.25      
15 Lilleberg Audun SVORKEN 0,50/58/18.25      
16 Rio Espen SLÅSTAD 0,00/58/18.25      
17 Tungen Erik ENEBAKK 4,00/55/18.25      
18 Barth Ragnvald ENEBAKK 2,50/55/18.25      
19 Asp Iver ENEBAKK 3,50/52      
20 Foss Henrik ASKER & BÆRUM 5,00/40      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

  Name Club Kvalifisering Finale    
1 Elgesem Vang Lise KVELDE 2880 1420    
2 Kristoffersen Ane Thea SLÅSTAD 1120 780    

Open Men Tricks Results

  Name Club Kvalifisering Finale    
1 Moss-Lundemo Even SLÅSTAD 3670 3590    
2 Hvaara Tobias KVELDE 1410 1410    
3 Bjornoe Ole-Johan KVELDE 2160 1390    
4 Hvaara Tom KVELDE 1670 1150    
5 Paulsen Thor Henning ASKER & BÆRUM 1230      
6 Gjertsen Espen ENEBAKK 960      
7 Gregersen Morten ENEBAKK 740      
8 Antonsen Christer ENEBAKK 540      
9 Lilleberg Audun SVORKEN 0      

Open Ladies Jump Results

  Name Club Kvalifisering Finale    
1 Elgesem Vang Lise KVELDE 29,8m 31,4m    

Open Men Jump Results

  Name Club Kvalifisering Finale    
1 Hvaara Tobias KVELDE 58,1m 55,8m    
2 Bjornoe Ole-Johan KVELDE 53,8m 55,5m    
3 Antonsen Christer ENEBAKK 53,4m 53,6m    
4 Barhaughogda Oystein SLÅSTAD 51,1m 50,9m    
5 Moss-Lundemo Even SLÅSTAD 42,6m 37,5m    
6 Johnsen Håkon Vikan SVORKEN 40,7m      
7 Gregersen Morten ENEBAKK 35,1m      
7 Lilleberg Audun SVORKEN 35,1m      

Open Ladies Overall Results

  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Elgesem Vang Lise KVELDE 420,64 335,66 425,80 1182,10

Open Men Overall Results

  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Bjornoe Ole-Johan KVELDE 552,27 184,93 672,62 1409,82
2 Hvaara Tobias KVELDE 478,84 120,72 734,31 1333,87
3 Antonsen Christer ENEBAKK 453,84 46,23 629,82 1129,89
4 Gregersen Morten ENEBAKK 326,88 63,36 297,81 688,05
Link to site's webpage: www.vannski.info

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved