International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Silesia Cup 2011


Sosina Lake in Jaworzno


Results

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall
Silesia Cup 2011
Sosina Lake in Jaworzno - 11/12 Jun 2011 2011

Silesia Cup 2011 - Individual classification

Silesia Cup 2011

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF POL 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/34   682,35
2 Karabanava Maryia OLYMP BLR 4,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25   670,59
3 Gogola Anna ZEF POL 4,50/52 3,25/34   476,47
4 Smolen Agata SKI POL 3,00/52 0,50/34   458,82
5 Gogola Aleksandra ZEF POL 4,00/49 4,50/34   400,00

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna OLYMP BLR 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   621,62
2 Konarska Patrycja ZEF POL 0,00/34 1,00/34   13,51

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Gruca Martin ZEF POL 4,25/58/14.25 2,50/37   640,11
2 Kazek Dawid ZEF POL 2,50/58/14.25 0,00/58/14.25   620,88
3 Pieczonka Bartosz ZEF POL 5,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25   516,48

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Swietek Pawel ZEF POL 3,50/55/18.25 3,00/37   493,75
2 Purosau Mikhail OLYMP BLR 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   487,50
3 Gogola Wojciech ZEF POL 2,50/52 2,50/52   406,25

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Pavlova Olga OLYMP BLR 4560 4970   579,25
2 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF POL 3730 4660   543,12
3 Mos Anna ZEF POL 4340     505,83
4 Volodzkina Aliaksandra OLYMP BLR 1910 3570   416,08
5 Karabanava Maryia OLYMP BLR 3430 2420   399,77
6 Gogola Anna ZEF POL 2050 2340   272,73
7 Gogola Aleksandra ZEF POL 810 1170   136,36
8 Smolen Agata SKI POL 1080 1120   130,54

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna OLYMP BLR 2280 4090   467,43
2 Konarska Patrycja ZEF POL 500 410   57,14

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Kazek Dawid ZEF POL 5870 8510   728,60
2 Pieczonka Bartosz ZEF POL 2190 3380   289,38
3 Gruca Martin ZEF POL 370 2080   178,08

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Purosau Mikhail OLYMP BLR 4320 5420   515,70
2 Swietek Pawel ZEF POL 2670 4080   388,20
3 Gogola Wojciech ZEF POL 1800 1250   171,27

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Gogola Anna ZEF POL 24,6m     404,60
2 Smolen Agata SKI POL 17,9m 23,0m   367,82
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF POL 20,6m     312,64

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna OLYMP BLR 19,2m 20,8m   365,08

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Pieczonka Bartosz ZEF POL 29,7m 34,4m   450,66
2 Kazek Dawid ZEF POL 31,7m     406,25
3 Gruca Martin ZEF POL 29,6m 30,9m   393,09

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Swietek Pawel ZEF POL 27,0m     432,90
2 Purosau Mikhail OLYMP BLR 19,3m 22,8m   341,99

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF POL 682,35 543,12 312,64 1538,11
2 Gogola Anna ZEF POL 476,47 272,73 404,60 1153,80
3 Smolen Agata SKI POL 458,82 130,54 367,82 957,18

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna OLYMP BLR 621,62 467,43 365,08 1454,13

Open Men Overall Results

- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kazek Dawid ZEF POL 620,88 728,60 406,25 1755,73
2 Pieczonka Bartosz ZEF POL 516,48 289,38 450,66 1256,52
3 Gruca Martin ZEF POL 640,11 178,08 393,09 1211,28

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
  Name Club Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Purosau Mikhail OLYMP BLR 487,50 515,70 341,99 1345,19
2 Swietek Pawel ZEF POL 493,75 388,20 432,90 1314,85

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved