International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: hotwater.cc cup 2012




Tulln

web

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
hotwater.cc cup 2012
Tulln - 28/29 Jul 2012 2012

hotwater.cc cup 2012 - Individual classification

hotwater.cc cup 2012

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (2) Mednikova Polina RUS 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25  
2 (1) Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1.50/40 2.00/46 5.00/43 2.00/34  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (3) Masar Adam SVK 4.00/49 3.50/52 5.00/52    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (5) Oravec Jakub SVK 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 3.50/52  
2 (6) Danas Marian SVK 4.00/46 3.50/46 4.50/46 1.50/49  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (8) Gravander Daniel SWE 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.25/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00  
2 (10) Kubelka Sebastian AUT 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00      
3 (9) Neubauer Lukas AUT 3.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25  
4 (7) Fekete Aleksandar SRB 5.50/52 3.00/52 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (12) Beyrer Therese AUT 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00  
2 (11) Friedrich Iris AUT 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (17) Wolfinger Frank AUT 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00  
2 (22) Engelhardt Volker AUT 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25  
3 (21) Kaufmans Dzintars LAT 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
4 (14) Neubauer Walter AUT 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00  
5 (15) Beyrer Stephan AUT 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00  
6 (24) Petrosevic Slobodan SRB 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00  
7 (13) Lomakins Maksims LAT 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00  
8 (18) Jirak Bernd AUT 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25  
9 (23) Begovich Heinz AUT 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00      
10 (19) Fekete Bruno SRB 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/52 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/52  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (25) Johnson Jan RSA 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (27) Rohrer Irena AUT 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00      
2 (28) Zlatohlavkova Martina CZE 1.50/55/13.00   3.50/55/14.25    
3 (26) Dunlap Kaitlin USA 3.00/52 3.00/52 1.50/52 4.00/52  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 (31) Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75  
2 (35) Nemeth Gabor HUN 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25  
3 (33) Kosch Bernhard AUT 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00  
4 (36) Dragic Srdjan SRB 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00  
5 (30) Malat Michael AUT 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00  
6 (37) Mednikov Alexey RUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/55/18.25  
7 (29) Radon Thomas AUT     2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00  
8 (32) Masic Aleksa SRB 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 5.50/55/18.25 0.50/58/14.25  

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 (1) Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1350 0      

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 (3) Masar Adam SVK 1920        

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 (5) Oravec Jakub SVK 2400 1350      
2 (6) Danas Marian SVK 1210 1020      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 (8) Gravander Daniel SWE 1030 2160      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 (28) Zlatohlavkova Martina CZE 6140 6450      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 (31) Bartalsky Martin SVK 8260 8360      
2 (38) Gerencsery Ladislav CZE 7250 6670      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved