International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012
Oleksovice - 11/12 Aug 2012 2012

Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012 - Individual classification

Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2012 - 12.8.2012
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
5,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25  
2 Ledvinova Tereza SKP
CZE
 
2,00/49 3,00/46 3,00/46 2,00/49  
3 Starkova Isabela SKO
CZE
 
4,00/40 4,00/40 5,00/43 1,00/46  
4 Ticha Barbora IBA
SVK
 
3,50/28 2,00/31 2,00/31 1,50/28  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2012 - 12.8.2012
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Slansky Jan SMK
CZE
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25  
2 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2012 - 12.8.2012
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2012 - 12.8.2012
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Svoboda Jan SKP
CZE
 
2,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/14.25 1,00/37 0,00/58/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2012 - 12.8.2012
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
0,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/10.75  
2 Galba Peter IBA
SVK
 
2,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25  
3 Necas Zdenek DOL
CZE
 
4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   2,00/58/12.00  
4 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 6,00/37 5,00/58/13.00  
5 Klima Adam DOL
CZE
 
3,00/58/16.00     5,00/37  
6 Klima Simon DOL
CZE
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 5,00/37 4,25/37  
7 Necas Jan DOL
CZE
 
3,00/58/18.25 4,00/37   5,00/37  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2012 - 12.8.2012
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tichy Andrej IBA
SVK
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,50/37 3,50/37 1,50/55/12.00  
2 Mezl Pavel DOL
CZE
 
2,00/55/14.25 2,25/55/13.00   1,50/55/12.00  
3 Valek Robert DOL
CZE
 
4,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   5,50/55/14.25  
4 Tichy Sen. Vaclav DOL
CZE
 
2,00/52     4,00/37  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved