International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships




Recetto

Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Open Slalom Team Competition  (pdf)
Open Tricks Team Competition  (pdf)
Open Jump Team Competition  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships
Recetto - 15 Aug 2012 2012

2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships - Individual classification

2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships

Open Slalom Team Competition Results

  Bib Name Country   Categ. Team Competition   Overall
1 (169) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 2.00/55/10.75   883.72
2 (165) Odvarko Daniel CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 4.00/58/10.75   816.33
3 (150) Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.75   795.92
4 (178) Degasperi Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2.50/58/10.75   785.71
5 (166) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.75   775.51
6 (170) Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1.00/55/11.25   720.93
6 (171) Mathieu Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1.00/55/11.25   720.93
8 (174) Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 5.00/58/11.25   714.29
9 (176) Earl James GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 3.00/58/11.25   673.47
9 (164) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 3.00/58/11.25   673.47
9 (180) Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3.00/58/11.25   673.47
12 (158) Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 2.50/58/11.25   663.27
13 (184) Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 2.00/58/11.25   653.06
14 (157) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 3.50/55/12.00   639.53
15 (159) Beliakova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 3.00/55/12.00   627.91
15 (151) Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 3.00/55/12.00   627.91
17 (183) Kashitsina Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 2.00/55/12.00   604.65
18 (152) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 4.50/58/12.00   581.63
19 (161) Detry CÚline BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 5.00/55/13.00   534.88
20 (163) Graux Basile BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1.50/58/12.00   520.41
20 (185) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1.50/58/12.00   520.41
22 (179) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3.00/55/13.00   488.37
23 (175) Critchley Stephen GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 5.00/58/16.00   224.49

Open Tricks Team Competition Results

  Bib Name Country   Categ. Team Competition   Overall
1 (158) Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 11570   990.58
2 (172) Poteau Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 11090   949.49
3 (155) Beliakou Herman BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 11010   942.64
4 (170) Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 8040   937.06
5 (159) Beliakova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 7660   892.77
6 (162) Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 10110   865.58
7 (160) Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 7410   863.64
7 (182) Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 7410   863.64
9 (171) Mathieu Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 7160   834.50
10 (167) Zlatohlavkova Martina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 7020   818.18
11 (164) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 9530   815.92
12 (177) D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 8670   742.29
13 (175) Critchley Stephen GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 8450   723.46
14 (176) Earl James GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 8410   720.03
15 (166) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 8140   696.92
16 (163) Graux Basile BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 7800   667.81
17 (179) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 5430   632.87
18 (180) Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 5990   512.84
19 (183) Kashitsina Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 4180   487.18
20 (185) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 5450   466.61
21 (151) Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 3840   447.55
22 (174) Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 3730   319.35
23 (152) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2530   216.61
24 (153) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2390   204.62

Open Jump Team Competition Results

  Bib Name Country   Categ. Team Competition   Overall
1 (171) Mathieu Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 51.1m   1017.91
2 (157) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 50.5m   1000.00
3 (185) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 67.4m   990.65
4 (170) Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 49.2m   961.19
5 (183) Kashitsina Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 49.1m   958.21
5 (151) Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 49.1m   958.21
7 (174) Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 66.0m   957.94
8 (169) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 47.7m   916.42
9 (184) Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 64.2m   915.89
10 (180) Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 63.5m   899.53
11 (175) Critchley Stephen GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 61.7m   857.48
12 (155) Beliakou Herman BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 60.7m   834.11
13 (166) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 60.6m   831.78
14 (164) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 60.1m   820.09
15 (152) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 59.3m   801.40
16 (177) D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 58.9m   792.06
17 (160) Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 43.1m   779.10
18 (153) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 56.9m   745.33
19 (167) Zlatohlavkova Martina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 41.7m   737.31
20 (179) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 41.4m   728.36
21 (176) Earl James GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 56.1m   726.64
22 (159) Beliakova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 38.3m   635.82

Open Overall Team Competition Results


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved