International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Coupe de Meuzac




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Coupe de Meuzac
Meuzac - 6/8 Jul 2012 2012

Coupe de Meuzac - Individual classification

Coupe de Meuzac

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Franc Ambre FRA -21 F 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00     882,35
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA -17 F 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     864,86
3 Lucine Clementine FRA Ope F 1,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00     858,82
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA -17 F 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25     851,35
5 Beliard Chloe FRA -17 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00     837,84
5 Cogne Tatiana SUI -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00     837,84
7 Deshayes Julie FRA -17 F 3,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00     824,32
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA -21 F 3,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00     817,65
9 Geuther Aline SUI -17 F 3,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00     817,57
10 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA -14 F 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00     817,52
11 Defforge Alice FRA Ope F 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00     800,00
12 Prufer Amandine FRA -14 F 2,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00     773,72
13 Creissels Andrea FRA -14 F 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     759,12
14 Cambray Iris FRA -21 F   3,00/55/13.00     741,18
15 Beliard Marion FRA Ope F 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25     735,29
16 Chardin Nancy FRA Ope F 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00     723,53
17 Hinni Joëlle SUI -17 F 5,25/52 3,50/49     557,43
18 Grobet Pernelle SUI -17 F 0,50/34 2,50/34     33,78

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75     901,10
2 Lagadec Jean FRA -17 M 5,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00     887,50
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA Ope M 1,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25     873,63
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA -17 M 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/37     862,50
5 Traube Alain FRA 55+ M 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25     853,33
6 Piron Theo FRA -17 M 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00     843,75
7 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/37     835,16
8 Anguenot Leo FRA -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00     831,17
9 Quera Costa Claudi ESP Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25     829,67
10 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 55+ M   2,00/55/13.00     826,67
11 Cambray Romain FRA -17 M 5,00/58/13.00 0,00/58/12.00     825,00
12 Bischofberger Oscar FRA -21 M 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00     807,69
13 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA -17 M 4,50/58/13.00 3,50/37     806,25
14 Gilg Benjamin FRA 35+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00     805,88
15 Desgrippes Eric FRA 45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00     802,33
16 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25     802,20
16 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP Ope M 1,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25     802,20
18 Laval Boris FRA Ope M 0,50/58/11.25       796,70
19 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -17 M 3,50/58/13.00 4,50/37     793,75
20 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -12 M 1,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/16.00     792,21
21 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -12 M 4,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25     772,73
22 Borika Elia SUI -17 M 1,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/16.00     762,50
23 Laval Didier FRA 55+ M 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25     760,00
24 Monneau Anton FRA -14 M 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25     727,27
25 Gras Matthieu FRA Ope M 5,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/14.25     719,78
26 Cambray Joan FRA -12 M 1,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25     714,29
27 Alias Vincent FRA -17 M 2,50/58/14.25 4,00/37     706,25
28 Traube Youri FRA -14 M 4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25     681,82
29 Cogne Alexi SUI -12 M 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00     649,35
30 Cogne Tancredi SUI -12 M 1,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25     590,91
31 Barenghi Jean SUI -12 M 2,50/52 2,00/55/18.25     571,43
32 Chatenet Maxime FRA Ope M 3,50/58/18.25       500,00
33 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 55+ M   5,00/34     66,67
34 Gras Daniel FRA 45+ M 4,00/34 3,00/34     46,51

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine FRA Ope F 9110 9040 8560   1061,77
2 Cambray Iris FRA -21 F 4150 8340 7110   972,03
3 Chardin Nancy FRA Ope F 6150 6150 6580   766,90
4 Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS -10 F 2430 3630 3510   551,67
5 Deshayes Julie FRA -17 F 2560 4670     533,71
6 Prufer Amandine FRA -14 F 3620 3560     550,15
7 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA -14 F 3170 3040     481,76
8 Beliard Chloe FRA -17 F 2340 2330     267,43
9 Creissels Andrea FRA -14 F 3050 2300     463,53
10 Bischofberger Illana FRA -17 F 2010 1470     229,71
11 Geuther Aline SUI -17 F 1390 1260     158,86
12 Cogne Tatiana SUI -17 F 280 680     77,71
13 Grobet Pernelle SUI -17 F 680 580     77,71
14 Hinni Joëlle SUI -17 F 660 580     75,43
15 Lichtle Alexia FRA -17 F 2930       334,86

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA Ope M 11470 10230 11600   993,15
2 Ballon Pierre FRA Ope M 10950 11010 10630   942,64
3 Le Forestier Nicolas FRA 35+ M 11070 3210 9190   1083,17
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA -17 M 7840 2460 8740   831,59
5 Lagadec Jean FRA -17 M 5890 4580 6600   627,97
6 Anguenot Leo FRA -14 M 5120 4110 5910   786,95
7 Dailland Thibaut FRA Ope M 9220 8950 5240   789,38
8 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP Ope M 7680 7680 4980   657,53
9 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -12 M 3540 4750 3770   632,49
10 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -17 M 4920 4610     468,13
11 Piron Theo FRA -17 M 3530 4530     431,02
12 Bischofberger Oscar FRA -21 M 1040 4200     359,59
13 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP Ope M 3080 3510     300,51
14 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -12 M 3250 2660     432,76
15 Alias Vincent FRA -17 M 3110 2150     295,91
16 Monneau Anton FRA -14 M 1610 1730     230,36
17 Gras Daniel FRA 45+ M 1540 1400     309,24
18 Borika Elia SUI -17 M 1610 1350     153,19
19 Cogne Tancredi SUI -12 M 430 1010     134,49
20 Cogne Alexi SUI -12 M 1280 810     170,44
21 Barenghi Jean SUI -12 M 860 760     114,51
22 Gras Matthieu FRA Ope M 2050       175,51
23 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA -17 M 0        

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Chardin Nancy FRA Ope F 47,6m 48,0m     942,53
2 Lucine Clementine FRA Ope F 40,9m 45,0m     873,56
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA -17 F 32,8m 30,9m     682,54
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA -17 F 31,7m 29,9m     653,44
5 Deshayes Julie FRA -17 F 30,0m       608,47
6 Geuther Aline SUI -17 F 26,3m 28,2m     560,85
7 Beliard Chloe FRA -17 F 20,9m 24,3m     457,67
8 Prufer Amandine FRA -14 F 18,4m 20,4m     509,51
9 Creissels Andrea FRA -14 F 15,1m 15,4m     319,39
10 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA -14 F 13,4m       243,35

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP Ope M 55,1m 56,7m     817,43
2 Ballon Pierre FRA Ope M 53,3m       761,51
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA -21 M 52,1m 51,4m     741,78
4 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA Ope M 50,7m 51,8m     736,84
5 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP Ope M 47,4m 51,3m     728,62
6 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -17 M 44,1m 44,6m     813,85
7 Gras Matthieu FRA Ope M 40,2m 40,6m     552,63
8 Dailland Tanguy FRA -17 M 39,8m       709,96
9 Anguenot Leo FRA -14 M 34,8m 35,5m     830,90
10 Lagadec Jean FRA -17 M 35,0m 31,9m     606,06
11 Borika Elia SUI -17 M 30,3m 31,8m     536,80
12 Piron Theo FRA -17 M 30,7m 30,5m     512,99
13 Monneau Anton FRA -14 M 25,4m 29,3m     650,15
14 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -12 M 29,2m 29,2m     647,23
15 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -12 M 25,7m 28,9m     638,48
16 Alias Vincent FRA -17 M 26,6m 27,3m     439,39
17 Gras Daniel FRA 45+ M 19,6m 22,9m     329,19
18 Cogne Alexi SUI -12 M 16,2m 18,2m     326,53

Women Overall Results

- 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lucine Clementine FRA Ope F 841,18 1053,61 873,56 2768,35
2 Chardin Nancy FRA Ope F 723,53 716,78 933,33 2373,64
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA -17 F 864,86 334,86 682,54 1882,26
4 Prufer Amandine FRA -14 F 773,72 541,03 509,51 1824,26
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA -17 F 851,35 229,71 653,44 1734,50
6 Deshayes Julie FRA -17 F 770,27 292,57 608,47 1671,31
7 Beliard Chloe FRA -17 F 837,84 266,29 457,67 1561,80
8 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA -14 F 817,52 481,76 243,35 1542,63
9 Geuther Aline SUI -17 F 817,57 144,00 560,85 1522,42
10 Creissels Andrea FRA -14 F 729,93 463,53 307,98 1501,44

Men Overall Results

- 06/07/2012 - 08/07/2012
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA -17 M 862,50 745,96 709,96 2318,42
2 Anguenot Leo FRA -14 M 805,19 681,76 810,50 2297,45
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP Ope M 802,20 657,53 817,43 2277,16
4 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -17 M 793,75 468,13 803,03 2064,91
5 Lagadec Jean FRA -17 M 887,50 560,42 606,06 2053,98
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -12 M 681,82 632,49 647,23 1961,54
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA -21 M 758,24 359,59 730,26 1848,09
8 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP Ope M 796,70 300,51 728,62 1825,83
9 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -12 M 772,73 354,19 638,48 1765,40
10 Piron Theo FRA -17 M 800,00 431,02 508,66 1739,68
11 Monneau Anton FRA -14 M 727,27 230,36 650,15 1607,78
12 Gras Matthieu FRA Ope M 719,78 175,51 546,05 1441,34
13 Alias Vincent FRA -17 M 706,25 295,91 424,24 1426,40
14 Borika Elia SUI -17 M 762,50 153,19 504,33 1420,02
15 Cogne Alexi SUI -12 M 649,35 170,44 268,22 1088,01
16 Gras Daniel FRA 45+ M 34,88 281,12 329,19 645,19

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved