International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France Espoirs Open




BAURECH


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results


Open Ladies Slalom
ESPOIR DAMES SLALOM
Open Ladies Tricks
ESPOIR DAMES FIGURES
ESPOIRS DAMES SAUT
Open Ladies Jump
ESPOIRS DAMES COMBINE
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
ESPOIR HOMMES FIGURES
ESPOIRS HOMMES SAUT
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
ESPOIR HOMMES COMBINE
Championnats de France Espoirs Open
Baurech - 28/30 Jul 2012 2012

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIR OPEN - Individual classification

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIR OPEN

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 5,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75   860,47
2 Franc Ambre IDF 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   790,70
3 Costard Manon PACA 1,00/55/10.75 3,50/55/11.25   860,47
4 Welter Claire Lise FCA 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25   779,07
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 4,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   662,79
6 Defforge Alice MPY 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   627,91
7 Grosset Janin Anna IDF 5,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00)
1,00/55/12.00   581,40
8 Perrault Philippine POC 5,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
5,00/55/13.00   534,88
9 Beliard Chloe PLL 5,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00)
    534,88
10 Cambray Iris LIM 4,00/55/13.00     511,63
11 Phily Laura POC 3,00/55/13.00     488,37
12 Delair Alexia AQU 2,00/55/13.00     465,12
13 Beliard Marion PLL 0,50/55/14.25     290,70
14 Miermont Lea IDF 5,00/55/16.00     255,81

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75   795,92
2 Faisy Jean Baptiste MPY 3,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75   795,92
3 Duvernoy Guillaume BGN 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   775,51
4 Jamin Roland AQU 5,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75   775,51
5 Laval Boris LIM 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75   765,31
6 Chambaud Romain NOR 2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2,50/58/11.25)
1,00/58/10.75   755,10
7 Beaufils Julien AQU 5,00/58/11.25 5,25/58/11.25   719,39
8 Lavoue Geoffroy IDF 2,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   714,29
9 Baroni Alexis FCA 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   673,47
10 Joly Frederic AQU 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   673,47
11 Metivier Eudes NOR 2,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   663,27
12 Niola Thomas MPY 2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
4,00/58/12.00   653,06
13 Ackerer Damien IDF 2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 1,50/58/11.25)
    653,06
14 Arteon Julien MPY 1,50/58/11.25     642,86
14 Piron Theo RHA 1,50/58/11.25     642,86
16 Gras Matthieu PLL 5,00/58/12.00     591,84
16 Sourty Marc PLL 5,00/58/12.00     591,84
18 Buttigieg Anthony POC 4,50/58/12.00     581,63
19 Dailland Tanguy AQU 4,00/58/12.00     571,43
20 Amblard GaŽl NOR 3,50/58/12.00     561,22
21 Grosset Janin Elliot IDF 3,00/58/12.00     551,02
22 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 0,50/58/12.00     500,00
23 Bolusset Pierre IDF 3,50/58/13.00     438,78
24 Ballon Pierre PLL 3,00/58/13.00     428,57

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 8520 9490   1106,06
2 Cambray Iris LIM 9090 8540   1059,44
3 Aynaud Marion RHA 8180 7700   953,38
4 Costard Manon PACA 6960 6640   811,19
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 6000 3690   699,30
6 Phily Laura POC 3620     421,91
7 Perrault Philippine POC 3450     402,10
8 Miermont Lea IDF 2360     275,06

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Le Forestier Nicolas BRE 11120 10520   952,05
2 Ballon Pierre PLL 6390 9910   848,46
3 Dailland Thibaut AQU 10600 9780   907,53
4 Poteau Alexandre PACA 7780 9480   811,64
5 Dailland Tanguy AQU 6240 2780   534,25
6 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 4720     404,11
7 Buttigieg Anthony POC 4110     351,88
8 Piron Theo RHA 3890     333,05
9 Duvernoy Guillaume BGN 3480     297,95
10 Arteon Julien MPY 1690     144,69

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Costard Manon PACA 46,1m 48,6m   943,28
2 Lucine Clementine RHA 45,9m 47,3m   904,48
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 39,8m 41,3m   725,37
4 Phily Laura POC 33,0m 34,5m   522,39
5 Cambray Iris LIM 35,0m     537,31

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Serrault Aurelien CLO 58,8m 59,7m   810,75
2 Buttigieg Anthony POC 51,0m 58,5m   782,71
3 Dailland Thibaut AQU 58,4m 57,6m   780,37
4 Ballon Pierre PLL 54,5m 56,4m   733,64
5 Duvernoy Guillaume BGN 52,4m 51,8m   640,19
6 Dailland Tanguy AQU 50,5m 45,4m   595,79
7 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 48,8m     556,07
8 Jollivet Maxence RHA 48,0m     537,38
9 Piron Theo RHA 44,5m     455,61
10 Gras Matthieu PLL 39,6m     341,12
11 Arteon Julien MPY 29,2m     98,13

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 860,47 1106,06 904,48 2871,01
2 Costard Manon PACA 860,47 811,19 943,28 2614,94
3 Cambray Iris LIM 511,63 1059,44 537,31 2108,38
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 662,79 699,30 725,37 2087,46
5 Phily Laura POC 488,37 421,91 522,39 1432,67

Open Men Overall Results

- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 795,92 907,53 780,37 2483,82
2 Ballon Pierre PLL 428,57 848,46 733,64 2010,67
3 Buttigieg Anthony POC 581,63 351,88 782,71 1716,22
4 Duvernoy Guillaume BGN 775,51 297,95 640,19 1713,65
5 Dailland Tanguy AQU 571,43 534,25 595,79 1701,47
6 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 500,00 404,11 556,07 1460,18
7 Piron Theo RHA 642,86 333,05 455,61 1431,52
8 Arteon Julien MPY 642,86 144,69 98,13 885,68

ESPOIR DAMES SLALOM Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Costard Manon PACA 1,00/55/10.75   860,47
2 Franc Ambre IDF 3,00/55/11.25   767,44
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 4,50/55/12.00   662,79
4 Grosset Janin Anna IDF 5,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00)
  534,88
5 Perrault Philippine POC 5,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
  534,88
6 Beliard Chloe PLL 5,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00)
  534,88
7 Cambray Iris LIM 4,00/55/13.00   511,63
8 Phily Laura POC 3,00/55/13.00   488,37
9 Delair Alexia AQU 2,00/55/13.00   465,12
10 Miermont Lea IDF 5,00/55/16.00   255,81

ESPOIR HOMMES SLALOM Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Metivier Eudes NOR 2,50/58/11.25   663,27
2 Niola Thomas MPY 2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
  653,06
3 Arteon Julien MPY 1,50/58/11.25   642,86
3 Piron Theo RHA 1,50/58/11.25   642,86
5 Dailland Tanguy AQU 4,00/58/12.00   571,43
6 Grosset Janin Elliot IDF 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
7 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 0,50/58/12.00   500,00
8 Bolusset Pierre IDF 3,50/58/13.00   438,78

ESPOIR DAMES FIGURES Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Cambray Iris LIM 9090   1059,44
2 Costard Manon PACA 6960   811,19
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 6000   699,30
4 Phily Laura POC 3620   421,91
5 Perrault Philippine POC 3450   402,10
6 Miermont Lea IDF 2360   275,06

ESPOIR HOMMES FIGURES Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU 6240   534,25
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 4720   404,11
3 Piron Theo RHA 3890   333,05
4 Arteon Julien MPY 1690   144,69

ESPOIRS DAMES SAUT Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Costard Manon PACA 46,1m   868,66
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 39,8m   680,60
3 Cambray Iris LIM 35,0m   537,31
4 Phily Laura POC 33,0m   477,61

ESPOIRS HOMMES SAUT Results

Homologation: World record - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU 50,5m   595,79
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 48,8m   556,07
3 Jollivet Maxence RHA 48,0m   537,38
4 Piron Theo RHA 44,5m   455,61
5 Arteon Julien MPY 29,2m   98,13

ESPOIRS DAMES COMBINE Results

- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Costard Manon PACA 860,47 811,19 868,66 2540,32
2 Cambray Iris LIM 511,63 1059,44 537,31 2108,38
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 662,79 699,30 680,60 2042,69
4 Phily Laura POC 488,37 421,91 477,61 1387,89

ESPOIR HOMMES COMBINE Results

- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU 571,43 534,25 595,79 1701,47
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 500,00 404,11 556,07 1460,18
3 Piron Theo RHA 642,86 333,05 455,61 1431,52
4 Arteon Julien MPY 642,86 144,69 98,13 885,68

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved